Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 maj 2024 - 26 maj 2024 | Mistrovství České republiky | Brno | ||||||||
1 | N | KAVECKY Max | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
2 | N | HOLY Lev Michael | 2006 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | STEPANEK Petr | 2006 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | WALDSBERGER Jan | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
21 maj 2023 - 21 maj 2023 | Mistrovství České republiky | Liberec | ||||||||
1 | N | KAVECKY Max | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
2 | N | HOLY Lev Michael | 2006 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CHLEBOUN Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HASÍK Jáchym | 2005 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
18 juni 2022 - 19 juni 2022 | Mistrovství České republiky | Praha | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLEMY Vojtech | 2004 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CHLEBOUN Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KAVECKY Max | 2008 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | SLEZAK Martin | 2003 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
26 sep. 2021 - 28 sep. 2021 | Mistrovství České republiky | Liberec | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CHREN Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HOLEMY Vojtech | 2004 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HROMADKA Petr | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
27 sep. 2020 - 28 sep. 2020 | Mistrovství České republiky | Ostrava | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CHREN Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KOZAK Pavel | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | SLEZAK Martin | 2003 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
18 maj 2019 - 19 maj 2019 | Mistrovství České republiky | Ostrava | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CHREN Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CMIEL Martin | 2001 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | MOTTL David | 2000 | M | CZE | |||
19 maj 2018 - 20 maj 2018 | Mistrovství České republiky | Ostrava | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KONIG Robert | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | TESARIK Daniel | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | ZDENEK Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
20 maj 2017 - 21 maj 2017 | Mistrovství České republiky | Ostrava | ||||||||
1 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CMIEL Adam | 1997 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | TESARIK Daniel | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
21 maj 2016 - 22 maj 2016 | Mistrovství České republiky | Ostrava | ||||||||
1 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | FRANK Filip | 1997 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CMIEL Adam | 1997 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
23 maj 2015 - 24 maj 2015 | Mistrovství České republiky | Praha | ||||||||
1 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | ZWINGER Robert | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | FRANK Filip | 1997 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
25 maj 2014 - 26 maj 2014 | Mistrovství České republiky | Ostrava | ||||||||
1 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KLEMM Romuald | 1995 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CMIEL Adam | 1997 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | FRANK Filip | 1997 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) |