Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 juni 2024 - 23 juni 2024 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rosmalen | ||||||||
1 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | AMENT Hedwig | 2009 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | ARIAS DE BLES Mint | 2008 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
17 juni 2023 - 18 juni 2023 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ARIAS DE BLES Mint | 2008 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
11 juni 2022 - 12 juni 2022 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | EMANUEL Ava | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ARIAS DE BLES Mint | 2008 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
18 sep. 2021 - 19 sep. 2021 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | EMANUEL Ava | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
8 juni 2019 - 9 juni 2019 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | BUTIN BIK Elise | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | ||
2 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | EMANUEL Ava | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS KÖHNEKE Maria | 2003 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 juni 2018 - 3 juni 2018 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS KÖHNEKE Maria | 2003 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
10 juni 2017 - 11 juni 2017 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2 | N | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANS KÖHNEKE Maria | 2003 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
23 apr. 2016 - 24 apr. 2016 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
3 | N | MEULENKAMP Kimberley | 2000 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
13 juni 2015 - 14 juni 2015 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | MEULENKAMP Kimberley | 2000 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ASSIES Eva | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | DAWSON Willow | 1999 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
14 juni 2014 - 15 juni 2014 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | ASSIES Eva | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | HAUTVAST Elize | 1999 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DECORTIS Fabienne | 1998 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | ||
3 | N | MEULENKAMP Kimberley | 2000 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
22 juni 2013 - 23 juni 2013 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | HAUTVAST Elize | 1999 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Thyrza | 1997 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
16 juni 2012 - 17 juni 2012 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE KOK Sophie | 1995 | F | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Thyrza | 1997 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
19 dec. 2009 - 20 dec. 2009 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | RAMDHAN Gabriella | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | RENTIER Anouk | 1994 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
20 dec. 2008 - 21 dec. 2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | KULHANEK Iman | 1992 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
3 | N | NOE Else | 1992 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | RAMDHAN Gabriella | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
19 jan. 2008 - 20 jan. 2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | KULHANEK Iman | 1992 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2 | N | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | NOE Else | 1992 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
9 dec. 2006 - 10 dec. 2006 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | KULHANEK Iman | 1992 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2 | N | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | NOE Else | 1992 | F | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
10 dec. 2005 - 11 dec. 2005 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zutphen | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | JONGMAN Nicole | 1991 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | EELMAN Ilana | 1990 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
20 dec. 2003 - 21 dec. 2003 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Apeldoorn | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GEURTS Djinn | 1988 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | EELMAN Ilana | 1990 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
21 dec. 2002 - 22 dec. 2002 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GEURTS Djinn | 1988 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | COMPTER Inge | 1988 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER WOLK Lieke | 1990 | F | NED |