Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 juni 2024 - 30 juni 2024 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amstelveen | ||||||||
1 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
22 apr. 2023 - 23 apr. 2023 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amstelveen | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
9 juli 2022 - 10 juli 2022 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
25 sep. 2021 - 26 sep. 2021 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Ede | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
26 sep. 2020 - 27 sep. 2020 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
25 maj 2019 - 26 maj 2019 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MARIOTTI Filippo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DUALEH Quincy | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
21 apr. 2018 - 22 apr. 2018 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
15 apr. 2017 - 16 apr. 2017 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
11 juni 2016 - 12 juni 2016 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
18 apr. 2015 - 19 apr. 2015 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
12 apr. 2014 - 13 apr. 2014 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
20 apr. 2013 - 21 apr. 2013 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
26 maj 2012 - 27 maj 2012 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAREKAMP Tommie | 1987 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
16 apr. 2011 - 17 apr. 2011 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
24 apr. 2010 - 24 apr. 2010 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANSSEN Max | 1992 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
25 apr. 2009 - 25 apr. 2009 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | REMIJN Martin | 1989 | M | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
3 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
20 apr. 2008 - 20 apr. 2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | REMIJN Martin | 1989 | M | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
29 apr. 2007 - 29 apr. 2007 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | GALESLOOT Chris | 1976 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
10 juni 2006 - 10 juni 2006 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | NIVARD Daniel | 1985 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
23 apr. 2005 - 24 apr. 2005 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Leiden | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
17 apr. 2004 - 18 apr. 2004 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | ASKARY Siroos | 1976 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
7 juni 2003 - 7 juni 2003 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPANHOFF Rudolph | 1982 | M | NED | |||
8 juni 2002 - 9 juni 2002 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | SPANHOFF Rudolph | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ARONSON Boaz | 1978 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
9 juni 2001 - 10 juni 2001 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | MOOREN Ischa | 1982 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER VOORT Joren | 1983 | M | NED | |||
27 maj 2000 - 27 maj 2000 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOLSTEGE Arnaud | 1982 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MOOREN Ischa | 1982 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPANHOFF Rudolph | 1982 | M | NED | |||
30 maj 1999 - 30 maj 1999 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | COMBE Sebastiaan | 1982 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
16 maj 1998 - 16 maj 1998 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
12 apr. 1997 - 12 apr. 1997 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Eindhoven | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | NOTO Marcello | 1973 | M | NED | |||
14 apr. 1996 - 14 apr. 1996 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Harlem | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
22 apr. 1995 - 22 apr. 1995 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Harlem | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
2 | N | DIVENDAL Jeroen | 1966 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
21 maj 1994 - 21 maj 1994 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
20 feb. 1993 - 20 feb. 1993 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
11 jan. 1992 - 11 jan. 1992 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | GOGOASE Ovidiu | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | ||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
6 apr. 1991 - 6 apr. 1991 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN LEEUWEN Kwame | 1972 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | OOSTVEEN Arvid | 1970 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | HARM Guido | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
24 feb. 1990 - 24 feb. 1990 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
2 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
3 | N | SANDERS Paul | 1968 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
25 feb. 1989 - 25 feb. 1989 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | SORBER Peter | 1969 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | JONCKERS Arjan | 1900 | M | NED | |||
27 feb. 1988 - 27 feb. 1988 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 1962 | M | NED | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOUTHOORN Bertram | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | GOGOASE Ovidiu | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | ||
4 | N | ZAIR Chakib | 1960 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
17 jan. 1987 - 17 jan. 1987 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
4 | N | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
18 jan. 1986 - 18 jan. 1986 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nieuwegein | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | DRIESSEN Michiel | 1959 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
4 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
10 feb. 1985 - 10 feb. 1985 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
2 | N | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | BEKKING Gilbert | 1965 | M | NED | |||
15 jan. 1984 - 15 jan. 1984 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
2 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | BOUTHOORN Bertram | 1900 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | KORZELIUS Jonker | 1962 | M | NED | |||
20 feb. 1983 - 20 feb. 1983 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Rorik | 1954 | M | NED | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1900 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | KARDOLUS Olaf | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
17 jan. 1982 - 17 jan. 1982 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Rorik | 1954 | M | NED | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER MEER P | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1900 | M | NED | |||
4 | N | KORZELIUS Gerben | 1900 | M | NED | |||
15 feb. 1981 - 15 feb. 1981 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSSEN Rorik | 1954 | M | NED | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
2 | N | SIFFELS Maarten | 1900 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
4 | N | VAN ERVEN Spencer | 1958 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) |