Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb. 1987 - 1 feb. 1987 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | KUEHNEMUND Andre | 1963 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1986 - 2 feb. 1986 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | BIELER Thomas | 1957 | M | GER | |||
2 feb. 1985 - 3 feb. 1985 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | KUEHNEMUND Andre | 1963 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1979 - 2 feb. 1979 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | BIELER Thomas | 1957 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HUSTIG Karsten | 1962 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | ||
3 | N | KINDERMANN Wigbert | 1959 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1978 - 2 feb. 1978 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | BADER Frank | 1971 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BERGER Andreas | 1952 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HUSTIG Karsten | 1962 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | ||
1 feb. 1977 - 2 feb. 1977 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | WÜRZBERGER Istfried | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BERGER Andreas | 1952 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHILLING Andreas | 1959 | M | GER | |||
26 juni 1976 - 27 juni 1976 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Gera | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BERGER Andreas | 1952 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PANZRAM Gerald | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | POWALSKI Michael | 1900 | M | GER | |||
7 juni 1975 - 8 juni 1975 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Greppin | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LEIMBACH Lutz | 1954 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÄDLER Gerhard | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MÜLLER Karl-Heinz | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 mars 1974 - 3 mars 1974 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Gera | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | PÖTHKE Detlef | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KOLLEK Günter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | STENGEL Andreas | 1954 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
26 apr. 1973 - 29 apr. 1973 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Magdeburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGER Andreas | 1952 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MÜLLER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KOLLEK Günter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KAHLICH Rolf | 1949 | M | GER | |||
20 maj 1972 - 21 maj 1972 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Magdeburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHULZE Peter | 1939 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | MELZIG Horst | 1940 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MANNISCHEFF Eckhard | 1943 | M | GER | |||
26 juni 1971 - 27 juni 1971 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Schwedt/Oder | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FRANKE Dietmar | 1952 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PÖTHKE Detlef | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | BERGER Andreas | 1952 | M | GER | |||
6 juni 1970 - 7 juni 1970 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Torgau und Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | UHLIG Bernd | 1942 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MELZIG Horst | 1940 | M | GER | |||
14 aug. 1969 - 17 aug. 1969 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MELZIG Horst | 1940 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | PFAFFE Gerhard | 1900 | M | GER | |||
12 juli 1968 - 14 juli 1968 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Meißen | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BURGER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KOLLEK Günter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
30 maj 1967 - 4 juni 1967 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | UHLIG Bernd | 1942 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHULZE Peter | 1939 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
4 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1966 - 2 feb. 1966 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Torgau | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BURGER Dieter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | UHLIG Bernd | 1942 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1965 - 2 feb. 1965 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Meißen | ||||||||
1 | N | MELZIG Horst | 1940 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1964 - 2 feb. 1964 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MELZIG Horst | 1940 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | UHLIG Bernd | 1942 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1963 - 2 feb. 1963 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | JÄNICKE Hans-Ulrich | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DOBRUNZ Manfred | 1936 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
1 feb. 1962 - 2 feb. 1962 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KAISER Rüdiger | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DUMKE Klaus | 1941 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1961 - 2 feb. 1961 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Magdeburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KLEIN Tomas | 1942 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
2 | N | JÄNICKE Hans-Ulrich | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BURZLAFF Günter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1960 - 2 feb. 1960 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Eisenach | ||||||||
1 | N | NELKE Gisbert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | JÄNICKE Hans-Ulrich | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PUBIK . | 1900 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1959 - 2 feb. 1959 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Karl-Marx-Stadt und Torgau | ||||||||
1 | N | NELKE Gisbert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KLEIN Tomas | 1942 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÖNE Herbert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1958 - 2 feb. 1958 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Nordhausen und Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDLER Harry | 1941 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KNEIP Rudi | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | NELKE Gisbert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1957 - 2 feb. 1957 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Pösneck und Bad Blankenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | ATHENSTEDT Dieter | 1922 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GRÄFENSTEIN Gerhard | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PECHMANN Heinz | 1926 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1956 - 2 feb. 1956 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Erfurt und Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | KNEIP Rudi | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ATHENSTEDT Dieter | 1922 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GRÄFENSTEIN Gerhard | 1900 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1955 - 2 feb. 1955 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Görlitz und Zwickau | ||||||||
1 | N | KNEIP Rudi | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BEYRICH Herbert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PECHMANN Heinz | 1926 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1954 - 2 feb. 1954 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Eisenach und Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | ATHENSTEDT Dieter | 1922 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LAMPRECHT Walter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BURGGRAF Fritz | 1900 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1953 - 2 feb. 1953 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Magdeburg und Leuna | ||||||||
1 | N | KEßLER Günther | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ATHENSTEDT Dieter | 1922 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LAMPRECHT Walter | 1900 | M | GER | |||
1 feb. 1952 - 2 feb. 1952 | Meisterschaft der DDR | Altenburg und Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | KEßLER Günther | 1900 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GIPP Albert | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BRAECKLEIN Heinz | 1900 | M | GER |