Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 mars 2024 - 17 mars 2024 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | HADBERG Diego | 2013 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | AMORUSO TORP Jonathan Liam | 2013 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | AI Weijun | 2014 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ERICSSON-CAREY Maximilian | 2014 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
18 mars 2023 - 19 mars 2023 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | HADBERG Diego | 2013 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CAKAR Koray | 2013 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | AMORUSO TORP Anthon Tobias | 2012 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TOFT August Floor | 2012 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
19 mars 2022 - 20 mars 2022 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | STÆRKE Sylvester | 2011 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CAKAR Koray | 2013 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil | 2012 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GISLAU Vilfred | 2012 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
12 juni 2021 - 13 juni 2021 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | BRYLA Robert | 2011 | M | POL | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CAKAR Koray | 2013 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil | 2012 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | STÆRKE Sylvester | 2011 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
26 sep. 2020 - 27 sep. 2020 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | REYNHEIM Elliot | 2010 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WATT-BOOLSEN Carl Filip | 2010 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DØSSING Mikkel | 2010 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil | 2012 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
16 mars 2019 - 17 mars 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIEGLER Julius | 2009 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SØRENSEN Thor | 2009 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | REYNHEIM Elliot | 2010 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SØRENSEN Aksel | 2009 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) |