Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 nov. 2023 - 5 nov. 2023 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | N | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | TYRANSKY Sabrina | 1985 | F | GER | HSG Uni Rostock (GER) | ||
3 | N | RETTKOWSKI Sarah | 1988 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
17 juni 2023 - 18 juni 2023 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERS Susanne | 1966 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT Silvia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | TYRANSKY Sabrina | 1985 | F | GER | HSG Uni Rostock (GER) | ||
11 juni 2022 - 12 juni 2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | TYRANSKY Sabrina | 1985 | F | GER | HSG Uni Rostock (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Silvia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZEIMET Tammy | 1998 | F | LUX | CE Sud (LUX) | ||
29 feb. 2020 - 1 mars 2020 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | HACKMACK Laura | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOCHHEISER Elisa | 1998 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAMER Julia | 1993 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
15 sep. 2018 - 16 sep. 2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | HACKMACK Laura | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT Silvia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUDICH Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
3 | N | POSSIN Julia | 1987 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
16 dec. 2017 - 16 dec. 2017 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Güstrow | ||||||||
1 | HACKMACK Laura | 1992 | F | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Silvia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
3 | BUDICH Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
3 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
1 apr. 2017 - 2 apr. 2017 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Silvia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
2 | GUTH Luisa | 1989 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Carmen | 1996 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
3 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
18 okt. 2015 - 18 okt. 2015 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | GUTH Luisa | 1989 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
2 | SKUZA Isabell | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
3 | POSSIN Julia | 1987 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
17 nov. 2012 - 18 nov. 2012 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | FECHTNER Judith-Tabea | 1997 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Sylvie | 1962 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | VAHL Kathleen | 1974 | F | GER | |||
1 okt. 2011 - 2 okt. 2011 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | MARQUARDT Petra | 1963 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | DETHLOFF Larissa | 1965 | F | GER | Maccabi Rostock (GER) | ||
3 | N | FETTING Hella | 1958 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BERG Simone | 1974 | F | GER |