Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 mars 2019 - 3 mars 2019 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | TROLP Jara | 2008 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FANTI Gloria | 2007 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | DYNKOWSKI Valentina | 2011 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | VORDEREGGER Katharina | 2009 | F | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | ||
3 mars 2018 - 4 mars 2018 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | TROLP Jara | 2008 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | RIEDE Julia | 2006 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | IVANOVA Anna | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | |||
4 mars 2017 - 5 mars 2017 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | TROLP Alena | 2006 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | OLIVEIRA-MUSSMANN Fernanda | 2006 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | ERBER Emily-Sophie | 2005 | F | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHALL Tamina | 2005 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
5 mars 2016 - 6 mars 2016 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | TROLP Alena | 2006 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHALL Tamina | 2005 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | BEHAM Lea Sophie | 2004 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | ERBER Emily-Sophie | 2005 | F | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | |||
7 mars 2015 - 8 mars 2015 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | MATHE Csenge | 2003 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | JOLIĆ Jelena | 2003 | F | CRO | HAMK Mladost (CRO) | |||
3 | BRANDNEROVA Adela | 2003 | F | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | |||
3 | KNECHTL Lucia | 2003 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
8 mars 2014 - 9 mars 2014 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | TASCHEK Katharina | 2002 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | BACHL Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | |||
3 | KNECHTL Lucia | 2003 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | MAJDANDŽIĆ Maja | 2002 | F | CRO | HAMK Mladost (CRO) | |||
9 mars 2013 - 10 mars 2013 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | N | DIEPOLDER Fabienne | 2001 | F | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | ||
2 | N | TASCHEK Katharina | 2002 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | JOLIĆ Jelena | 2003 | F | CRO | MK Zagreb (CRO) | ||
3 | N | MUTH Sophia | 2001 | F | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | ||
10 mars 2012 - 11 mars 2012 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | BÖCKELBERGER Sarah | 2000 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | STAINER Anna | 2000 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | TASCHEK Katharina | 2002 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
12 mars 2011 - 13 mars 2011 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | BÖCKELBERGER Sarah | 2000 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | BALOGH Bianka | 2000 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | KNECHTL Lucia | 2003 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
13 mars 2010 - 14 mars 2010 | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | FEHRER Stefanie | 1998 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | WAKONIG Theresa | 1998 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | ELMER Laura | 1998 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | KORENZHAN Sophie | 1900 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) |