Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan. 2024 - 21 jan. 2024 | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | WALTER Raphael | 2008 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
2 | N | FISCHER Ferdinand | 2008 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTER Sebastian | 2007 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
25 mars 2023 - 26 mars 2023 | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALTER Sebastian | 2007 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
3 | N | ERBELDINGER Anton | 2006 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTER Raphael | 2008 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
11 sep. 2021 - 12 sep. 2021 | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTER Raphael | 2008 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
19 okt. 2019 - 20 okt. 2019 | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
17 feb. 2019 - 17 feb. 2019 | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
3 | N | ERFURT Silas | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
18 mars 2018 - 18 mars 2018 | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Friedemann | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | DRESE Linus | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | VON GOTTBERG Leander | 2003 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 apr. 2017 - 2 apr. 2017 | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | RAINER Merlin | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | MEUTZNER Daniel | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Yu Han | 2001 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | SUHRHOFF Hendrik | 2001 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 apr. 2016 - 3 apr. 2016 | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | RAINER Merlin | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | SPRAFKE Theodor | 1999 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF David Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
18 apr. 2015 - 18 apr. 2015 | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | PICHLER Leonardo | 1998 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | SPRAFKE Theodor | 1999 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | RAINER Merlin | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF David Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
15 mars 2014 - 16 mars 2014 | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | GASSAN Tim | 1997 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | PICHLER Leonardo | 1998 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | RAINER Merlin | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF David Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |