Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov. 2023 - 19 nov. 2023 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROOZE Clara | 2008 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
26 nov. 2022 - 27 nov. 2022 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | TROST Tabea | 2004 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | VILCHIS CORDERO Vania | 2003 | F | MEX | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | THODEN Annika | 2007 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
4 | N | LABANCOVA Nina | 2006 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
9 nov. 2019 - 10 nov. 2019 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | THUET Melina | 2002 | F | FRA | ASM BELFORT (FRA) | ||
2 | A | FÄSSLE Maja | 2002 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | WÖLFLE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
10 nov. 2018 - 11 nov. 2018 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | BARENTHIEN Luisa | 2004 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | ELSHAZLI Inès | 2002 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
11 nov. 2017 - 12 nov. 2017 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BLACK Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
12 nov. 2016 - 13 nov. 2016 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | ULLMANN Evelyn | 2001 | F | ROU | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | BLACK Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | FÄSSLE Maja | 2002 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Moana | 2001 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
14 nov. 2015 - 15 nov. 2015 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFFER Julia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
15 nov. 2014 - 16 nov. 2014 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | JUNT Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFFER Julia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Emilia | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
11 nov. 2012 - 11 nov. 2012 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KIENZLE Elora | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | OTTO Esther | 1997 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPPMANN Alke | 1995 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
3 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
12 nov. 2011 - 13 nov. 2011 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MAKOSCH Katharine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | KARAYAGIZ Fatma | 1996 | F | TUR | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | GLÖCKLE Louisa | 1997 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | RUDOLF Julie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
13 nov. 2010 - 14 nov. 2010 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BAUMANN Janina | 1992 | F | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
2 | HETZEL Franziska | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
7 nov. 2009 - 8 nov. 2009 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜNCH Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
2 | EßLINGER Tina | 1994 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BAUMANN Janina | 1992 | F | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
4 | TE KAETH Marleen | 1992 | F | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) |