Malmö International - Värja Damer Seniorer Individuell

Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
4 juni 2022 - 5 juni 2022 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 sep. 2021 - 5 sep. 2021 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
8 juni 2019 - 9 juni 2019 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
2 juni 2018 - 3 juni 2018 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 juni 2017 - 4 juni 2017 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 maj 2016 - 29 maj 2016 | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
30 maj 2015 - 31 maj 2015 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 maj 2014 - 1 juni 2014 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
1 juni 2013 - 2 juni 2013 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N WESTERGÅRD Jannica 1987 F SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 juni 2012 - 10 juni 2012 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
18 juni 2011 - 19 juni 2011 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
3 LARSSON Maria 1986 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 juni 2010 - 20 juni 2010 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 JACKSON Jennifer 1981 F NZL
2 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 juni 2009 - 14 juni 2009 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 SMIRNOVA Jelena 1977 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 juni 2008 - 15 juni 2008 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 juni 2007 - 3 juni 2007 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 juni 2006 - 18 juni 2006 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 juni 2005 - 19 juni 2005 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
3 FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 juni 2004 - 20 juni 2004 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
2 AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 SYROVATSKA Oksana 1977 F UKR
3 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
30 aug. 2003 - 31 aug. 2003 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
3 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
25 maj 2002 - 26 maj 2002 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 sep. 2001 - 2 sep. 2001 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
19 aug. 2000 - 19 aug. 2000 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
2 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
3 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
12 juni 1999 - 13 juni 1999 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
3 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
22 aug. 1998 - 22 aug. 1998 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
2 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
3 LUTHMAN Camilla 1974 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 juni 1997 - 15 juni 1997 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 AZUKIENE Rasa 1965 F LTU
2 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 juni 1990 - 17 juni 1990 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
2 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KYSELA Ninni 1967 F SWE
4 N LINNALA Helena 1962 F SWE
10 juni 1989 - 11 juni 1989 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N ELMSFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE
4 N LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
5 aug. 1988 - 7 aug. 1988 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N KYSELA Ninni 1967 F SWE
2 N ELMSFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N WICTORIN Gunilla 1900 F SWE
4 N WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)