Malmö International - Värja Herrar Senior Individuell

Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
8 jun 2019 - 9 jun 2019 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 jun 2018 - 3 jun 2018 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 jun 2017 - 4 jun 2017 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
28 maj 2016 - 29 maj 2016 | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
3 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
30 maj 2015 - 31 maj 2015 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
31 maj 2014 - 1 jun 2014 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 jun 2013 - 2 jun 2013 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 jun 2012 - 10 jun 2012 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 jun 2011 - 19 jun 2011 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 jun 2010 - 20 jun 2010 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 jun 2009 - 14 jun 2009 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 MERKY Patrick 1979 M SUI FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 jun 2008 - 15 jun 2008 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 jun 2007 - 3 jun 2007 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
2 KYANDER Pontus 1959 M FIN LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 jun 2006 - 18 jun 2006 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 MERKY Patrick 1979 M SUI FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 jun 2005 - 19 jun 2005 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 KUKKONEN Kasper 1983 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
19 jun 2004 - 20 jun 2004 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 aug 2003 - 31 aug 2003 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 maj 2002 - 26 maj 2002 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 ANDERSEN-SKOV Simon 1985 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 sep 2001 - 2 sep 2001 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
3 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 aug 2000 - 19 aug 2000 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
12 jun 1999 - 13 jun 1999 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
2 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 aug 1998 - 22 aug 1998 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
2 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 jun 1997 - 15 jun 1997 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
3 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)