Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 feb. 2024 - 27 feb. 2024 | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz | 2006 | M | ISV | |||
2 | N | RUSADZE Nickolas | 2007 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | AZUELA Maximo | 2006 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | LI Richard | 2007 | M | USA | |||
1 mars 2023 - 6 mars 2023 | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Bogota | ||||||||
1 | N | UM Ethan | 2005 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | HAMILTON Bogdan | 2004 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ZHANG Daniel | 2004 | M | USA | |||
21 mars 2022 - 27 mars 2022 | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | EMMER Chase | 2004 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | KELLY William | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | GRIFFIN John | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | HAMILTON Bogdan | 2004 | M | CAN | |||
23 feb. 2020 - 28 feb. 2020 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | EMMER Chase | 2004 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | CERVANTES Diego | 2001 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | ALARCÓN ROMAN Leopoldo | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
26 feb. 2019 - 3 mars 2019 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Bogota | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAVO Kenji | 2001 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | BROSZUS Blake | 2000 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | OLIVARES Marcello | 2001 | M | USA | |||
3 mars 2018 - 10 mars 2018 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San-Jose | ||||||||
1 | BRAVO Kenji | 2001 | M | USA | ||||
2 | COLON LOPEZ Cesar | 2002 | M | PUR | ||||
3 | ALARCÓN SIRRIYA Gustavo | 1999 | M | CHI | ||||
3 | BROSZUS Blake | 2000 | M | CAN | ||||
2 mars 2017 - 7 mars 2017 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | TOURETTE Geoffrey | 1999 | M | USA | ||||
2 | ITKIN Nick | 1999 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KUMBLA Sidarth | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
3 | MOELIS Samuel | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
28 feb. 2016 - 4 mars 2016 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Cancun | ||||||||
1 | KUMBLA Sidarth | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
2 | HAGLUND George | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
3 | MORA Johan | 1996 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | UNDA Juan Sebastian | 1996 | M | MEX | ||||
3 feb. 2015 - 8 feb. 2015 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Toronto | ||||||||
1 | BRANMAN Matthew | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
2 | CHEN Raymond | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
3 | ALARCON Juvenal | 1997 | M | CHI | ||||
3 | MOELIS Samuel | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
22 feb. 2014 - 27 feb. 2014 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Guatemala | ||||||||
1 | HADLER David | 1996 | M | TPE | ||||
2 | HAGLUND George | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
3 | BELTRAN Jesus | 1994 | M | MEX | ||||
3 | MORA Johan | 1996 | M | VEN | ||||
6 feb. 2013 - 11 feb. 2013 | Pan American Championships | Ponce | ||||||||
1 | ROJAS PINERO Jorge L | 1993 | M | PUR | ||||
2 | AGUIRRE Cesar | 1994 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | BRODEUR Marc-Antoine | 1993 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | GAVIRIA ESPINOSA Nicholas Salvatore | 1995 | M | COL | ||||
8 mars 2012 - 13 mars 2012 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Estado de Vargas | ||||||||
1 | DORNELLES Erik | 1993 | M | BRA | ||||
2 | MARQUES Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | AGUIRRE Cesar | 1994 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | ALARCON Juvenal | 1997 | M | CHI | ||||
11 feb. 2011 - 19 feb. 2011 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Isla Margarita | ||||||||
1 | BELTRAN Jesus | 1994 | M | MEX | ||||
2 | TOLDO Guilherme | 1992 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | AGUIRRE Cesar | 1994 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres | 1991 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | |||
5 maj 2010 - 6 maj 2010 | Pan American Championships U20 | Mexico | ||||||||
1 | WILLETTE David | 1991 | M | USA | ||||
2 | SOUZA Pierre | 1990 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | PRADES ROSABAL Redys Hanngrs | 1993 | M | CUB | ||||
3 | TOLDO Guilherme | 1992 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
1 maj 2008 - 3 maj 2008 | Pan American Championships U20 | Estado Guarico | ||||||||
1 | SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo | 1988 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | GOMEZ Daniel | 1990 | M | MEX | ||||
3 | ARIZAGA Raul | 1989 | M | MEX | ||||
3 | LOPEZ Jesus | 1988 | M | VEN | ||||
1 maj 2007 - 2 maj 2007 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | MULLER Federico Guillermo | 1988 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | SOUZA Maxime | 1989 | M | BRA | ||||
3 | SILVA Ruben | 1987 | M | CHI | ||||
3 | XAVIER Marco | 1987 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
23 aug. 2006 - 27 aug. 2006 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San Antonio | ||||||||
1 | MEINHARDT Gerek | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
2 | CHINMAN Nicholas | 1988 | M | USA | ||||
3 | MOCHKO Lucas | 1986 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul | 1990 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) |