Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb. 2024 - 11 feb. 2024 | TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÜNTER Vitus | 2013 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULENBERG Levin | 2014 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEISENSEE Lysander | 2013 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
5 nov. 2022 - 6 nov. 2022 | TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENKELMANN Arne | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GÜNTER Vitus | 2013 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | PANNIER Nils | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
19 okt. 2019 - 20 okt. 2019 | TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KARP Daniel | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
4 | N | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 | M | TUR | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
10 nov. 2018 - 11 nov. 2018 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUST Philipp | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAUTENSCHLAGER Jannik | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | OPSOMER Lucas-Leander | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
7 okt. 2017 - 8 okt. 2017 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Oliver | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 okt. 2015 - 4 okt. 2015 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | HEITZ Noah | 2005 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | LIEB Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 okt. 2014 - 5 okt. 2014 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TAPPE Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEHS Magnus | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
5 okt. 2013 - 6 okt. 2013 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
6 okt. 2012 - 7 okt. 2012 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | HEITMANN Oscar | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 okt. 2011 - 2 okt. 2011 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | BUHR Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | BINAS Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | EBEL Theodor | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 okt. 2010 - 3 okt. 2010 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HUNKEL Leroy | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) |