Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep. 2022 - 18 sep. 2022 | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Gene | 2012 | M | USA | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAFT Jasper | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KORNBERGER Ole | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUSKOWSKI Juri | 2012 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
14 sep. 2019 - 15 sep. 2019 | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | N | KUHL Albert | 2009 | M | POL | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | STRASHEIM Jan | 2009 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRÜCK Nicolas | 2010 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
4 | N | BRÜCK Nathanael | 2010 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
15 sep. 2018 - 16 sep. 2018 | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHNER Fynn | 2008 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAUTENSCHLAGER Jannik | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIECKE Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
16 sep. 2017 - 17 sep. 2017 | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | NIEßNER Finn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
2 | STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | RECKER Kenno | 2007 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
17 sep. 2016 - 18 sep. 2016 | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | LANGHANS Tim | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | MIRBACH Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUB Max | 2006 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
4 | BAPPERT Felix | 2006 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
19 sep. 2015 - 20 sep. 2015 | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | HEITZ Noah | 2005 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
2 | KÖLSCH Christian David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
4 | ANTONI Benedict | 2005 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
13 sep. 2014 - 14 sep. 2014 | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | 1. omg | BUSCHE Lukas | 2004 | M | GER | FSV Klarenthal (GER) | ||
2 | 1. omg | RITTHALER Finn | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | 1. omg | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | ||
4 | 1. omg | DAMERAU Luca | 2004 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
14 sep. 2013 - 15 sep. 2013 | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
4 | VOLK Thomas Martin | 2003 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
15 sep. 2012 - 16 sep. 2012 | Pokalturnier um die Salierkrone | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | BREIT Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
3 | BERRENS Thore | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
4 | BAKAY Sedat | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) |