Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 sep. 2023 - 24 sep. 2023 | Internationales Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | ARNELA Lucia | 2005 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZONI Lea | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
24 sep. 2022 - 25 sep. 2022 | Internationales Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZONI Lea | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUSTLER Aline | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
25 sep. 2021 - 26 sep. 2021 | Internationales Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUSTLER Aline | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
29 sep. 2019 - 29 sep. 2019 | Internationales Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | CLARKE Genevieve | 2002 | F | IRL | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | ERHARDT Maike | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | A | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
30 sep. 2018 - 30 sep. 2018 | Internationales Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
24 sep. 2017 - 24 sep. 2017 | Internationales Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | UELTGESFORTH Pia | 1999 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
25 sep. 2016 - 25 sep. 2016 | Internationales Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Julia | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | FÉRON Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HOHENADEL Leilani | 1997 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
27 sep. 2015 - 27 sep. 2015 | Internationales Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BARTHOLME Rahel | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FÉRON Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
27 sep. 2014 - 27 sep. 2014 | Internationales Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | BEHR Leandra | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KINZEL Jessica | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | LACHMAN Katarzyna | 1996 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
21 sep. 2013 - 21 sep. 2013 | Internationales Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | KNAUER Tamina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Greta | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Leandra | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19 maj 2012 - 19 maj 2012 | Nationales Juniorinnen Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
28 maj 2011 - 28 maj 2011 | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Jena | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Kristin | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
19 juni 2010 - 20 juni 2010 | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Donauwörth | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Anne | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Kristin | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
16 maj 2009 - 17 maj 2009 | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Donauwörth | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WÜNSCHE Paulina | 1990 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
17 maj 2008 - 18 maj 2008 | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Donauwörth | ||||||||
1 | ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Anne | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
12 juni 2007 - 13 juni 2007 | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Donauwörth | ||||||||
1 | MERKL Roxanne | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | RODER Hannah | 1988 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SAUER Anne | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |