Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 apr. 2024 - 21 apr. 2024 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Braunschweig | ||||||||
1 | N | GÄTJENS Imke | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRAVIN Laura | 2009 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAHN Dorothee Sophie | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | LI Muzi | 2008 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
18 mars 2023 - 19 mars 2023 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | TEPE Sina | 2004 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
12 mars 2022 - 13 mars 2022 | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | WIETHEUPER Tessa | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | TEPE Sina | 2004 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAHN Dorothee Sophie | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
7 mars 2020 - 8 mars 2020 | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | WIETHEUPER Tessa | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAHN Dorothee Sophie | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | OSTENDORF Marieke | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
24 mars 2019 - 24 mars 2019 | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜCKER Femke | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIETHEUPER Tessa | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAMYACI Selina | 2001 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
7 okt. 2012 - 7 okt. 2012 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | TISSON Isabelle | 1994 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | BORKA Bianca | 1995 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
3 | SEIDE Marcella | 1995 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | VON GABLENZ Dorothea | 1996 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
18 okt. 1998 - 18 okt. 1998 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Emden | ||||||||
1 | BURREY Jennifer | 1983 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | PRÖHL Henrike | 1978 | F | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | NOWAKOWSKI Marta | 1985 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | GELDERBLOM Anne | 1979 | F | GER | TC Hameln (GER) |