Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 mars 2024 - 3 mars 2024 | XXXIX. Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | WOLFTEICH Stefan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOERSAA Christian | 2005 | M | DEN | Vejle FK (DEN) | ||
4 mars 2023 - 5 mars 2023 | XXXVIII. Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | DELFS Lennart | 1994 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAGNER Dirk | 1962 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | 1994 | M | AFG | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
5 mars 2022 - 6 mars 2022 | XXXVII. Frühlingsturnier 2022 | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | BEDNER Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | 1994 | M | AFG | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLEIN Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
29 feb. 2020 - 1 mars 2020 | XXXVI. Frühlingsturnier 2020 | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
2 | N | STADTER Armin | 1961 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 mars 2019 - 3 mars 2019 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | DELFS Lennart | 1994 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | RICHTER Arne | 1994 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | STADTER Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 mars 2018 - 4 mars 2018 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | LINOW Rasmus | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2 | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Sascha | 1997 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | 1994 | M | AFG | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 mars 2017 - 5 mars 2017 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | ARAZYAN Armen | 1996 | M | ARM | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | FERMOR Henry | 1999 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | STADTER Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
5 mars 2016 - 6 mars 2016 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
2 | STADTER Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | FERMOR Henry | 1999 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | STAGE Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
28 feb. 2015 - 1 mars 2015 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | RICHTER Arne | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | STADTER Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | SÜNDER Martin | 1967 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
1 mars 2014 - 2 mars 2014 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | GÄBEL Fabian | 1982 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | STADTER Armin | 1961 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 mars 2013 - 3 mars 2013 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | DRESCHER Tim | 1990 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | RICHTER Arne | 1994 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | TRUGEDA CONDE Javier | 1985 | M | ESP | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | STADTER Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 mars 2012 - 4 mars 2012 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | RICHTER Arne | 1994 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | SÜNDER Martin | 1967 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
4 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
5 mars 2011 - 6 mars 2011 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | RICHTER Arne | 1994 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | STADTER Armin | 1961 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
6 mars 2010 - 7 mars 2010 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
2 | RICHTER Arne | 1994 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | LIENAU Nils | 1966 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | RESEMANN Lennart | 1984 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
28 feb. 2009 - 1 mars 2009 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | ERIKSEN Mads | 1972 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENDT Thomas | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
1 mars 2008 - 1 mars 2008 | Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | HARDER Dirk | 1990 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | LIENAU Nils | 1966 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | PEDERSEN Kasper | 1980 | M | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) | |||
1 apr. 2006 - 1 apr. 2006 | Internationales Frühlingsturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | PENZO JUNGE Sergio | 1978 | M | CHI | ||||
2 | RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | 1961 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | MUNSTER Jasper | 1969 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
4 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) |