Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 mars 2024 - 3 mars 2024 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 mars 2023 - 5 mars 2023 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BURGHARDT Ulrich | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
7 mars 2020 - 8 mars 2020 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
2 mars 2019 - 3 mars 2019 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | ||
10 mars 2018 - 11 mars 2018 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | BURGHARDT Ulrich | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
11 mars 2017 - 12 mars 2017 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Hinrich | 1950 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||
4 | N | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | ||
5 mars 2016 - 6 mars 2016 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
4 | NAUMANN Winfried | 1956 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
22 mars 2014 - 23 mars 2014 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
2 mars 2013 - 3 mars 2013 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
13 mars 2010 - 14 mars 2010 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HELFRICHT Helmut | 1948 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
4 mars 2007 - 4 mars 2007 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | EBRITSCH Dieter | 1942 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | RAMSON Wolfgang | 1944 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
4 mars 2006 - 5 mars 2006 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
12 mars 2005 - 13 mars 2005 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
3 | GIEGER Wolfgang | 1944 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
4 | DECKER Norbert | 1941 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
13 mars 2004 - 14 mars 2004 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
8 mars 2003 - 9 mars 2003 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | RAVELING Bette | 1936 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | ENDT Georg | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
11 mars 2000 - 12 mars 2000 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Edgar | 1900 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
27 feb. 1999 - 28 feb. 1999 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
2 | RAVELING Bette | 1936 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
3 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
14 mars 1998 - 15 mars 1998 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
2 | ESSER Karl-Heinz | 1938 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
22 mars 1997 - 23 mars 1997 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
2 | RAVELING Bette | 1936 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) |