Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 mars 2024 - 10 mars 2024 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | TUCHEN Halka | 1963 | F | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWEIZER Christine | 1962 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
26 mars 2022 - 27 mars 2022 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEINZELMANN Dagmar | 1955 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
30 mars 2019 - 31 mars 2019 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINZELMANN Dagmar | 1955 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 feb. 2018 - 4 feb. 2018 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | HEINZELMANN Dagmar | 1955 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 feb. 2017 - 5 feb. 2017 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
13 feb. 2016 - 14 feb. 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HEINZELMANN Dagmar | 1955 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
7 feb. 2015 - 8 feb. 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | HEINZELMANN Dagmar | 1955 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
8 feb. 2014 - 9 feb. 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
3 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 feb. 2013 - 3 feb. 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | PFEILSTICKER Dorothea | 1950 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
4 feb. 2012 - 5 feb. 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | PFEILSTICKER Dorothea | 1950 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
2 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | WÄCKERLE-KLEINHEITZ Christina | 1946 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
5 feb. 2011 - 6 feb. 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
6 feb. 2010 - 7 feb. 2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | HAMANN Annegret | 1944 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | RICHTER Anne-Marie | 1940 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
18 sep. 2004 - 19 sep. 2004 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | SOMBORN Gudrun | 1941 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | RICHTER Anne-Marie | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
3 okt. 1998 - 4 okt. 1998 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SCHÖNECKER-NIKULLA Heide | 1938 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
27 okt. 1997 - 28 okt. 1997 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | EMILIUS Angelika | 1900 | F | GER | TG Frankfurt-Höchst (GER) |