Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec. 2023 - 3 dec. 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal-Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÜNTER Vitus | 2013 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBERGER Roman | 2013 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULENBERG Levin | 2014 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
4 mars 2023 - 5 mars 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÜNTER Vitus | 2013 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENKELMANN Arne | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | PANNIER Nils | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
26 feb. 2022 - 27 feb. 2022 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOTTA Vincent | 2011 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | PANNIER Nils | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
6 apr. 2019 - 7 apr. 2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | RIECKE Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSEN Arvid | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | OPSOMER Lucas-Leander | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
14 apr. 2018 - 15 apr. 2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | BELOUANAS Mehdi | 2007 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | FAITZ Theodor | 2007 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | WOSCH Clemens | 2007 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
25 feb. 2017 - 26 feb. 2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | LANGHANS Tim | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Nils | 2006 | M | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | |||
3 | ZANNER Raoul | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
16 apr. 2016 - 17 apr. 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HOLDER Marc | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | LOTT Ben | 2005 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
18 apr. 2015 - 19 apr. 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | HAEDENKAMP Paul | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Tomas | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNZER Meo | 2004 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
5 apr. 2014 - 6 apr. 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Oberhöchstadt | ||||||||
1 | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2 | HALLINGER Lorenz | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
20 apr. 2013 - 21 apr. 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Neu-Isenburg | ||||||||
1 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | OTT Elias | 2002 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
28 apr. 2012 - 29 apr. 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | EBEL Theodor | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | BUHR Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | EISENMENGER Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
26 feb. 2011 - 27 feb. 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kronberg | ||||||||
1 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | HUNKEL Leroy | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Marcel | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBAUER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) |