Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mars 2019 - 24 mars 2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLUMENSTEIN Allegra | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAUERWALD Mathilda | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
24 feb. 2018 - 25 feb. 2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRR Mailin | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Jana | 2005 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | STEINER Greta | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
25 mars 2017 - 26 mars 2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Königstein | ||||||||
1 | ULLRICH Clara | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWARZER Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | ULLRICH Nina | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
19 mars 2016 - 20 mars 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | BOCK Lola Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | ||||
25 apr. 2015 - 26 apr. 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | F | GER | ||||
2 | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | HÖSELBARTH Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
12 apr. 2014 - 13 apr. 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜTZ Elina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | SAWAL Bernadette | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
9 mars 2013 - 10 mars 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | KANKA Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 mars 2012 - 4 mars 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | GÜNTHER Anaelle | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HEIN Marie-Louise | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
12 mars 2011 - 13 mars 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | YANKOVSKA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMEISTER Helena | 1998 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
13 mars 2010 - 14 mars 2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | NEUHAUS Anna-Carolin | 1997 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LATZBERG Jana | 1997 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 mars 2007 - 4 mars 2007 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | MARX Benita | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | HEUBECK Hannah | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | KERN-PLACHTA Florina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MECKBACH Zora | 1994 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) |