Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 mars 2024 - 17 mars 2024 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | DINKEL Theresa | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FERENCZI Gitta | 2008 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 mars 2023 - 5 mars 2023 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
12 mars 2022 - 13 mars 2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
16 feb. 2019 - 17 feb. 2019 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZÖLLNER Lea | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
24 feb. 2018 - 25 feb. 2018 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | DEUTSCHMANN Lucy | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 apr. 2017 - 2 apr. 2017 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | COULIN-BECKER Chiara | 2001 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
5 mars 2016 - 6 mars 2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPP Jana Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
28 feb. 2015 - 1 mars 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHMANN Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | DEUTSCHMANN Lucy | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
15 feb. 2014 - 16 feb. 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | BEYFUSS Nuria | 1997 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WILHELM Lena | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
23 feb. 2013 - 24 feb. 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BEYFUSS Nuria | 1997 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
10 mars 2012 - 11 mars 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
26 feb. 2011 - 27 feb. 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
6 mars 2010 - 7 mars 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜNGEL Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
3 | VOLLERT Friederike | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
7 mars 2009 - 8 mars 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | WIMMER Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | REINTSCH Susanne | 1992 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HEIGL Laura | 1995 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 mars 2008 - 2 mars 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | PIETROWSKI Sina | 1991 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | VOLLERT Friederike | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | EMTER Verena | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | REINERS Anne-Katrin | 1991 | F | GER |