Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr. 2024 - 7 apr. 2024 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | |||||||
1 | BUSCH Erik | 2006 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | KÖPF Cornelius | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | KUMMER Horant | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | N | |||||||
2 | BERGER Konstantin | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | DINGFELDER STONE Laurens | 2008 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | STEFFENS Jon | 2009 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | N | |||||||
3 | ERDMENGER Jonas | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Phillip | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | REN Ruiyang | 2006 | M | CHN | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Enrique | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
24 sep. 2022 - 25 sep. 2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
1 | KELPE Bendix | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | NÄHRING Till | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB 2 | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
2 | BOORZ Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | BUSCH Max | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KUMMER Horant | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | N | TSF DITZINGEN 2 | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||||
3 | HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENMAYER Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | SZALAY Ben | 2003 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | N | HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||||
4 | BERGER Konstantin | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
12 mars 2022 - 13 mars 2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
1 | BOORZ Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | N | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||||
2 | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 apr. 2019 - 6 apr. 2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Böblingen | ||||||||
1 | N | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BIRKENMAIER Marco | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | GECKELER Dominik | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | WEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BLAAUW Robert | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOIOS Christos | 1999 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | RIEDLER Lukas | 2004 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BLUM Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | DEIßLER Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEZES Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | REISER Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
4 | N | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | ROSENMAYER Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SHAPIRO Ronald | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SZALAY Ben | 2003 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 mars 2017 - 5 mars 2017 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwenningen | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
1 | DEIßLER Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | FOLZ Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
2 | DENK Jared | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | KARLE Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | KOIOS Christos | 1999 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||||
3 | BOSCH Kadvan | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KALTSAMIS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | LUTZ Raphael | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
24 okt. 2015 - 25 okt. 2015 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
1 | DENK Jared | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
1 | KARLE Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
1 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
1 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | GÖTTKEN Tim | 1997 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MEZES Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SEIDEL Rudger | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||||
3 | GECKELER Dominik | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZE Finn | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
4 | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||||
4 | HÄCKER Hannes | 1996 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | HEUER Fabian Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | QUERCETTI Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMITT Christopher | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
7 mars 2015 - 8 mars 2015 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||||
1 | BÜHNER Samuel | 1996 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
1 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
1 | HEUER Fabian Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
1 | QUERCETTI Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
2 | DENK Jared | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Nils Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | KARLE Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | DEIßLER Niklas | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SONTHEIMER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
4 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
4 | EUTINGER Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah | 1999 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | GÖTTKEN Tim | 1997 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | MEZES Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 nov. 2013 - 3 nov. 2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
1 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | HANSCHKE Samuel | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | KONDRING Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
2 | FISCHER Nils Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | KARLE Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | KOIOS Christos | 1999 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||||
3 | PFANDER Linus | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZE Finn | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WINTERHALTER Felix | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
4 | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||||
4 | FISCHER Thilo | 1994 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | GREUL Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | HÄCKER Hannes | 1996 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | HEUER Fabian Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
17 nov. 2012 - 18 nov. 2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Thilo | 1994 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
1 | HEUER Fabian Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
1 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KARLE Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLANK Tobias | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | HANSCHKE Samuel | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | JÄGER Leon | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Axel | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | KRUSCHE Janes | 1996 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÄFER Tim | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
4 | SCHUKHARDT Volker | 1993 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
4 | TRAUTWEIN Denis | 1993 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
23 okt. 2010 - 23 okt. 2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | LEHNER Valentin | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
1 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
1 | MANGOLD Simon | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
1 | TRAUTWEIN Denis | 1993 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | BÖHM Constantin | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | DANILEJKO Maxim | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HANSCHKE Samuel | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | HABINSKI Alexej | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | TRAUTNER Maurice | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 okt. 2009 - 4 okt. 2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
2 | SV ESSLINGEN | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||||
3 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
4 | STG TSV LAUPHEIM / TG BIBERACH | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||||
1 nov. 2001 - 2 nov. 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | TSV LAUPHEIM | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||||
2 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
3 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
30 okt. 1999 - 31 okt. 1999 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | TSV LAUPHEIM | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||||
3 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
7 nov. 1998 - 7 nov. 1998 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Böblingen | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
3 | TSV LAUPHEIM | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||||
1 nov. 1997 - 2 nov. 1997 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
3 | TSV LAUPHEIM | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||||
1 nov. 1996 - 1 nov. 1996 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||||
2 | SV BÖBLINGEN | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||||
3 | TSG BACKNANG | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) |