Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 sep. 2023 - 30 sep. 2023 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
11 mars 2023 - 12 mars 2023 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | REISS Hilmar | 1990 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOORZ Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
26 mars 2022 - 27 mars 2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAKAY Sedat | 2002 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELPE Bendix | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
23 mars 2019 - 24 mars 2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
24 feb. 2018 - 25 feb. 2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | MULTERER Niklas | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
25 mars 2017 - 25 mars 2017 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | FLEGLER Michael | 1972 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
2 | KARLE Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
17 apr. 2016 - 17 apr. 2016 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | REICH Wolfgang | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
20 dec. 2014 - 20 dec. 2014 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | MITSCHANG Robert | 1983 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | FLEGLER Michael | 1972 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Stefan | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
23 mars 2014 - 23 mars 2014 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Hall | ||||||||
1 | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
20 apr. 2013 - 20 apr. 2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Feuerbach | ||||||||
1 | BÖHM Constantin | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | JOACHIM Benedikt | 1991 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | MITSCHANG Robert | 1983 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
16 okt. 2011 - 16 okt. 2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Illingen | ||||||||
1 | LAUNER Steffen | 1986 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | MULTERER Niklas | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜNKE Rainer | 1982 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
8 jan. 2011 - 8 jan. 2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Illingen | ||||||||
1 | MULTERER Niklas | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LAUNER Steffen | 1986 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | PFEIL Jan | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | TRAUTNER Maurice | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
19 dec. 2009 - 20 dec. 2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Stefan | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | REZNITCHENKO Vladimir | 1965 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Michael | 1977 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
25 jan. 2009 - 26 jan. 2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | MARKOVICS Thomas | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | MULTERER Niklas | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
5 apr. 2008 - 6 apr. 2008 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | REICH Wolfgang | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FETZER Tillmann | 1982 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SPIRIDON Gavrila | 1974 | M | ROU | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
10 mars 2007 - 11 mars 2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | FLEGLER Michael | 1972 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Achim | 1981 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | REICH Wolfgang | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
17 dec. 2005 - 18 dec. 2005 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | FLEGLER Michael | 1972 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | REICH Wolfgang | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUSAM Ingo | 1971 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | MUSOLF Marcel | 1985 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
18 dec. 2004 - 18 dec. 2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Achim | 1981 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | FLEGLER Michael | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BRAUN Stefan | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUSAM Ingo | 1971 | M | GER | ||||
20 dec. 2003 - 21 dec. 2003 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | GRAUSAM Ingo | 1971 | M | GER | ||||
2 | REICH Wolfgang | 1972 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
3 | LAUNER Steffen | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHMIDT Fabian | 1975 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 nov. 2002 - 1 dec. 2002 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | REICH Wolfgang | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHNEIDER Achim | 1981 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRANK Bernhard | 1981 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | NIESS Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 nov. 2001 - 2 nov. 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | NIESS Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | REDL Thomas | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ERNST Florian | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LOVAS Bojan | 1982 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
21 jan. 2001 - 21 jan. 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Achim | 1981 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | ERNST Florian | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | NIESS Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | REICH Wolfgang | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
21 nov. 1999 - 21 nov. 1999 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Böblingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Fabian | 1975 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ROTH Michael | 1977 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ERNST Florian | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | REICH Wolfgang | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
23 jan. 1999 - 24 jan. 1999 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Villingen-Schwenningen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Fabian | 1975 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ERNST Florian | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LÖFFLER Bernd | 1963 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Klaus | 1964 | M | GER | ||||
18 okt. 1997 - 19 okt. 1997 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | LANGECKER Alexander | 1974 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LÖFFLER Bernd | 1963 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | NIESS Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Fabian | 1975 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 nov. 1996 - 1 nov. 1996 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Fabian | 1975 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | NIESS Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LEBERFINGER Marcus | 1964 | M | GER | ||||
4 | GRAUSAM Ingo | 1971 | M | GER |