Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 sep. 2015 - 6 sep. 2015 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Dean | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 sep. 2014 - 7 sep. 2014 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
14 sep. 2013 - 15 sep. 2013 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WAGOROWSKI Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Philipp | 1997 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
22 sep. 2012 - 23 sep. 2012 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | DENZ Tim | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LEENDERS Tom | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
17 sep. 2011 - 18 sep. 2011 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | PEUYN Miguel | 1995 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
30 okt. 2010 - 31 okt. 2010 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Köln | ||||||||
1 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Thorben | 1994 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | BACHEM Christian | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUHMANN Julian | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
31 okt. 2009 - 1 nov. 2009 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 nov. 2008 - 2 nov. 2008 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Ralf | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
22 sep. 2007 - 23 sep. 2007 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MÄHREN Michel | 1992 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HAHN Gernot | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
3 | DREYER Nicolai | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | RASCHKLE Raphael | 1991 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
26 nov. 2006 - 26 nov. 2006 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | SPAUTZ Falk | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | CREMER Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DONGA Christian | 1991 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | TÄNZER Christoph | 1990 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
30 okt. 2005 - 1 nov. 2005 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SPAUTZ Falk | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | CREMER Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | CZYMOCH Janis | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
16 okt. 2004 - 16 okt. 2004 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | CREMER Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
2 | GEROCK Artur | 1989 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BENTZ Christian | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | WIRTZ Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
20 mars 2004 - 28 mars 2004 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | FEDDERSEN Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KUBIN Aurel | 1988 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MAIWALD Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | TUS Erkrath (GER) | |||
3 | RIEGER Christian | 1987 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
1 mars 2003 - 2 mars 2003 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | KREILEIN Conrad | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | MAIER Markus | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | CARDAMONE Stefano | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VINCENTZ Martin | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
1 nov. 2001 - 2 nov. 2001 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | VINCENTZ Martin | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | RUNGE Tim | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WISCHNEWSKY Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
24 mars 2001 - 25 mars 2001 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | GEROCK Rudi | 1984 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDEMANN Gerrit | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KREILEIN Richard | 1984 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | VINCENTZ Martin | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
25 mars 2000 - 26 mars 2000 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | BREUCH Stephan | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | VINCENTZ Martin | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | HANSMANN Jan | 1983 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
30 jan. 1999 - 31 jan. 1999 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDEMANN Gerrit | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BREUCH Stephan | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HEUSER Sven | 1983 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
17 jan. 1998 - 18 jan. 1998 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | N | CSIRE Patrick | 1982 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | BREUCH Stephan | 1984 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FEDDERSEN Christoph | 1981 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha | 1984 | M | GER | |||
11 jan. 1997 - 12 jan. 1997 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | KUBINA Martin | 1980 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LANDSHÖFT Friderik | 1980 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BUCHBENDER Florian | 1982 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | CSIRE Patrick | 1982 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
27 jan. 1996 - 28 jan. 1996 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | N | NEWIGER Manuel | 1980 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KNEIP Christoph | 1980 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOHNENKAMP Jesko | 1979 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | STANGENBERG Lars | 1979 | M | GER |