Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb. 2024 - 4 feb. 2024 | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMMERER Leander | 2013 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ERNST Enrico | 2013 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRIMM Leonhard | 2013 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | URBAN Alexander | 2013 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
8 juli 2023 - 9 juli 2023 | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ERNST Enrico | 2013 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HABEL Philipp | 2012 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEFENDEHL Bennet | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZHANG Daniel | 2012 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | ||
9 juli 2022 - 10 juli 2022 | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | 1. omg | JÄGER Marc | 2012 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. omg | FRÖBER Matti | 2011 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |
3 | N | 1. omg | WEBER Nico | 2012 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |
4 | N | 1. omg | JACOB Lucas | 2012 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |
30 nov. 2019 - 1 dec. 2019 | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUCCHINI Matteo | 2009 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SENG Jonathan | 2009 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SETZER Lennart | 2009 | M | GER | SV Illingen (GER) | ||
9 feb. 2019 - 10 feb. 2019 | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | DREYER Malte | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | ||
2 | N | BALLER Joshua | 2008 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAYER Jan | 2008 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 dec. 2017 - 3 dec. 2017 | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | WILLERS Colten | 2007 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | KÖPF Cornelius | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | REICH Paul | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | 2007 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 dec. 2016 - 4 dec. 2016 | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | STRAUB Max | 2006 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
2 | KNAPP Emilian | 2006 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | BADER John | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
4 | ERDMENGER Jonas | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) |