Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Koblenz
17 maj 2014 - 18 maj 2014

Florett Herrar U20 Lag Historik
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 STG WEINHEIM/MANNHEIM       GER
1 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
4 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 UNIK Simon 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
6 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N TB BURGSTEINFURT       GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
8 N STG JENA/WEIMAR       GER
8 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 N STG ALZEY / FRANKENTHAL       GER
9 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
9 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
9 RATHGEBER Sören 1995 M GER TV Alzey (GER)
9 PLOGHAUS Florian 1997 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
10 STG MUNCHEN/FURTH       GER
10 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
10 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
11 QUERNHEIMER FC       GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 BERNHARDT Joel 1994 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 HAAF Til 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 STG BERGEDORF / WALDDOERFER SV       GER
13 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
14 STG HILDESHEIM/HANNOVER       GER
14 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
14 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
14 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
15 CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 CHO Justin 2001 M USA CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
16 TV VILLINGEN       GER TV Villingen (GER)
16 ARNOLD Tim 1995 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
16 KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
16 FRICK David 1996 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
16 PETERS Luca Falk 1996 M GER TV Villingen (GER)