Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMMIRATI Sofia | 2008 |
BRA Associação Campineira Esgrima Mestre Pereira
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BURBERRY Livia | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Ej betald | ||
CORREIA Laura | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 14 | Ej betald | ||
MELO Mariana | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 10 | Ej betald | ||
SILVA Samara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 8 | Ej betald | ||
AOKI Julia | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
GRAHL Julia | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
WU Yuki | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
MATOS Livia | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 2 | Anmäld | ||
QUADROS Julia | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 11 | Annullerad | ||
GROSSO Ana Laura | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 15 | Annullerad | ||
FAYOS Luisa | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | --- | Annullerad |
8 Anmälningar, 4 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Funktionär | GOMES Eduardo Romao | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Funktionär | ROSSATO Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Domare | B | FINARDI Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Domare | GUZENSKI Taylaine | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Domare | VASQUES Gabriel | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOBO Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
MARUYAMA Enzo | 2008 |
BRA Associação Campineira Esgrima Mestre Pereira
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | Ej betald | ||
MELIAN Fernando | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 5 | Ej betald | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Ej betald | ||
MIRANDA Heitor | 2009 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
BUENO Gustavo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 2 | Anmäld | ||
LUCCI Henrique | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
HOFFELDER Rafael | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
REICHOW Felipe | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 11 | Anmäld | ||
MARIN Daniel | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
SILVA Walison | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
DE FREYN Matteo | - | BRA CMPR Parana | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
CAMARGO Henrique | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | 12 | Annullerad | ||
CONFORTIN Felipe | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | L | --- | Annullerad | ||
COSTA Bernardo | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
TEIXEIRA Antonio | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
TIEDE Antônio | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | --- | Annullerad |
10 Anmälningar, 3 Bearbetas, 8 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Funktionär | GOMES Eduardo Romao | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Funktionär | ROSSATO Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Domare | B | FINARDI Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Domare | GUZENSKI Taylaine | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Domare | VASQUES Gabriel | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPROTA Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
OHANA Gabriela | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
TOSTA Lais | 2010 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
SANTOS Stella | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | Ej betald | ||
SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 3 | Ej betald | ||
VIEIRA Camila | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | Ej betald | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
CHISTA Maria Vitoria | 2007 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
DAMASIO Helena | 2009 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
QUEVEDO Laura | 2008 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
ZANATTA Sophia | 2007 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
GROSSO Ana Laura | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
BOGADO Mariana | - | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | 17 | Annullerad |
10 Anmälningar, 3 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Funktionär | GOMES Eduardo Romao | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Funktionär | ROSSATO Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Domare | GUZENSKI Taylaine | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Domare | VASQUES Gabriel | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAVALCANTE Bernardo | 2010 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
AJL Maurice | 2010 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
BALDIN Theo | 2011 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
OLIVEIRA Samuel | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
MARIN Daniel | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 12 | Ej betald | ||
SANTOS José | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 5 | Ej betald | ||
FERREIRA Pedro Luiz | 2008 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
L | 7 | Anmäld | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
SAUAN Rafael | 2011 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DOUGLAS Henry | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
PINTO Marcus | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
MORAES Igor | 2011 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
WOLFF Arthur | 2008 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
L | 2 | Anmäld | ||
MARUYAMA Enzo | - | BRA Associação Campineira Esgrima Mestre Pereira | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | Annullerad |
11 Anmälningar, 2 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Funktionär | GOMES Eduardo Romao | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Funktionär | ROSSATO Luciano | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Domare | GUZENSKI Taylaine | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |
Domare | VASQUES Gabriel | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
BALDIN Rodrigo | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | Baldin Esgrima | |
QUEIROZ Danilo | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | Baldin Esgrima | |
RAMOS Adriano | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | CC Curitibano | |
SOUZA Luciano | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | CC Curitibano | |
ANZOLIN Carolina | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | ECP Pinheiros | |
CARDOSO Marcos | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | ECP Pinheiros | |
LAKERBAI Alkhas | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | ECP Pinheiros | |
PEZZI Enrico | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | ECP Pinheiros | |
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | ECP Pinheiros | |
CHISTA Maria Vitoria | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | Instituto Mais Esporte | |
DAMASIO Helena | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | Instituto Mais Esporte | |
RUBIALE Alberto | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | Instituto Mais Esporte | |
ZAGROBELNY Icaro | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | Instituto Mais Esporte | |
ABREU Marcus | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | Sociedade Thalia | |
CABRAL Giocondo | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | Sociedade Thalia | |
MELANI Ronald | BRA | Tränare | ons tors fre lör | Sociedade Thalia |