Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIEDLER Celina | 2016 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STAGE Viktoria | - | GER PFC Potsdam | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
VALLAND Rieke | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | R | --- | Annullerad |
1 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGNER Ben | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
WALTER Raphael | GER | FSC Cottbus | |||
CN | WALTER Sebastian | GER | FSC Cottbus |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREITSPRECHER Leni Marie | 2013 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BREITSPRECHER Maja Lilu | 2014 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BERENDTS Eleah | 2014 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ARLOTH Lieselotte | 2013 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
STAGE Charlotte | 2014 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
DEGLER Leonor | 2014 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
HASSELMANN Ann-Sophie | 2013 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 2 | Anmäld |
7 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGNER Ben | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
WALTER Raphael | GER | FSC Cottbus | |||
CN | WALTER Sebastian | GER | FSC Cottbus |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste U11 Damer Florett | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIENHOLD Lucy-Jouline | 2012 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KWAST Valentina | 2011 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
HÖNICKE Isabell | 2012 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
JUNKER Frieda | 2012 |
GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
KOPF Henriette | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
LAST Julienne | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
STEGNITZ Emma | - | GER PFC Potsdam | R | 10 | Annullerad |
7 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGNER Ben | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
WALTER Raphael | GER | FSC Cottbus | |||
CN | WALTER Sebastian | GER | FSC Cottbus |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste U13 Damer Florett | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERICKE Elisabeth | 2010 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
PUFAHL Annifried | 2010 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
KORN Karoline | 2010 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
MEYER Mia Solice | 2009 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | 10 | Anmäld |
4 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGNER Ben | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
WALTER Raphael | GER | FSC Cottbus | |||
CN | WALTER Sebastian | GER | FSC Cottbus |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RÄTHEL Carl | 2016 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARKOU Alexander | 2015 |
GRE SV Lok Pritzwalk
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
2 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGNER Ben | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
WALTER Raphael | GER | FSC Cottbus | |||
CN | WALTER Sebastian | GER | FSC Cottbus |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THEILEN Tim | 2013 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
FIEDLER Marc | 2013 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FIEDLER Tim Luca | 2014 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
HARTWIG Owe | 2014 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OEHLHARDT Moritz Finn | 2014 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
BÜLOW Frederik | 2013 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
PROCOPIUS Vincent | 2014 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
BÜLTER Nils | 2013 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
WIEDEMANN August | 2013 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 3 | Anmäld |
9 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGNER Ben | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
WALTER Raphael | GER | FSC Cottbus | |||
CN | WALTER Sebastian | GER | FSC Cottbus |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste U11 Herrar Florett | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATTISS Jeremy | 2011 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
PROCOPIUS Valentin | 2012 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
BRANDIS Richard | 2012 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
ERBELDINGER Johann | 2011 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
BUDER Tom Lukas | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
JANKE Noah | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
LEHMANN Oskar | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
PETERS Bjarne | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
WALTER Bennett | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
L | 6 | Anmäld |
9 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGNER Ben | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
WALTER Raphael | GER | FSC Cottbus | |||
CN | WALTER Sebastian | GER | FSC Cottbus |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste U13 Herrar Florett | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARLOTH Martin | 2010 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
L | 5 | Anmäld | ||
HORN Adrian | 2010 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WALENTIN Ole | 2009 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BERTRAM Ramon | 2010 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
L | 1 | Anmäld | ||
STRASSBERGER Maxim | 2009 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
HINRICHS Oskar | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 4 | Anmäld |
7 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGNER Ben | GER | OSC Potsdam | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
WALTER Raphael | GER | FSC Cottbus | |||
CN | WALTER Sebastian | GER | FSC Cottbus |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg | GER | Anhörig | lör | FC Greifswald | |
FIEDLER Daniela | GER | Anhörig | lör | FC Greifswald | |
RÄTHEL Tork | GER | Anhörig | lör | FC Greifswald | |
DOERKS Andrea | GER | Tränare | lör | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
ELSNER Jacqueline | GER | Tränare | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
ELSNER Kerstin | GER | Tränare | lör | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
GAWRISCH Dieter | GER | Tränare | lör | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
JUNKER Diana | GER | Sjukvård | lör | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
LOOSCH Janek | GER | Tränare | lör | SV Lok Pritzwalk |