Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Yiye | 2007 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 |
CZE FC Würth Künzelsau, DDM serm Chomutov
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ALBERT Stella | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | 40 | Anmäld | ||
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
HUMMEL Milena | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 52 | Anmäld | ||
KOBER Josephine | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
KUS Jana | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 23 | Anmäld | ||
NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 24 | Anmäld | ||
STEMPER Lena | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
DINKEL Theresa | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 21 | Anmäld | ||
GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 27 | Anmäld | ||
LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 31 | Anmäld | ||
MARX Maja | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
NEUNER Elyza | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
BOUEKE VELÁSQUEZ Sarai | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 35 | Anmäld | ||
FERENCZI Gitta | 2008 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 37 | Anmäld | ||
JÄHRING Caroline | 2004 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 41 | Anmäld | ||
SEIGNER Ruth | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 29 | Anmäld | ||
GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
L | 3 | Anmäld | ||
THOMÉ Marie | 2006 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
VARNAKHINA Valentina | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | 38 | Anmäld | ||
REINHARDT Jill-Ronja | 2008 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 50 | Anmäld | ||
RÖHRIG Marie Marleen | 2008 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BREER Jana | 2004 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
KÜPPER Livia | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
BAUER Lina | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 36 | Anmäld | ||
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
KETTERER Valentine | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
HERBON Cisanne | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
HERBON Felice | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
KOHL Polina | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 32 | Anmäld | ||
SU Ruoshui | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 28 | Anmäld | ||
WEILAND Julia | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
WEILAND Mia | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
WATERLOH Katharina | 2005 |
GER TSV Grünwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
BÜCHNER Chayenne | - | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | R | 39 | Annullerad | ||
TROPMANN Abigail | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | 34 | Annullerad | ||
BIJOK Mathilde | - | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | R | 48 | Annullerad | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | L | 54 | Annullerad | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | L | 54 | Annullerad |
42 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 5 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | BRANDT Christian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | BRANDT Florian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
D | CHAMPION Elizabeth | GER | TV Ratingen | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | GÄBELEIN Michael | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | HOFMANN Björn | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | KÜHLING Julian | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
CN | MEKA Valentin | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
CN | MÜND Martin | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
B | ROSHCHIN Ihor | UKR | FR Nürnberg | ||
B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
CN | TREFFKORN Celina | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Damer Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Damer Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Damer Sabel | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Damer Sabel | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2024 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Damer Sabel | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2024 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2024 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2024 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2024 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2024 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Damer Sabel | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Damer Sabel | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Zhi Long | 2009 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LEVANT Jakov | 2005 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | 43 | Anmäld | ||
LANZMICH Oskar | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 31 | Anmäld | ||
DÜNGER Karl | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
ENGEL Maurice | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | 42 | Anmäld | ||
GOMMEL Colin | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 29 | Anmäld | ||
NICKLAS Sören | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | 2006 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIERER Till | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | 30 | Anmäld | ||
BUCHMANN Finn | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 62 | Anmäld | ||
SÜß Carlo | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 33 | Anmäld | ||
DICKEL Lorenz | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 26 | Anmäld | ||
MAKLAKOV Julian | 2008 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
WORTMANN Max | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | 44 | Anmäld | ||
KAIMER Carl | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | 32 | Anmäld | ||
OPHERDEN Finn | 2006 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WITZKE Alessio | 2005 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | 23 | Anmäld | ||
LITZENBURGER Hugo | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 37 | Anmäld | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | 2005 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | 16 | Anmäld | ||
LARRES Felix | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
THOMÉ Simon | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
LIU Dominic | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 53 | Anmäld | ||
LIU Justin | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GEIGER Lars | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | 2 | Anmäld | ||
JAUPART Joel | 2004 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | 51 | Anmäld | ||
MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 38 | Anmäld | ||
ROSIN Jonathan | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 48 | Anmäld | ||
THUMM Tiberius | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
WAGNER Lucas | 2004 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 24 | Anmäld | ||
WEISER Tim | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 4 | Anmäld | ||
KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
LOHMANN Nico | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 21 | Anmäld | ||
METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 27 | Anmäld | ||
SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 7 | Anmäld | ||
WEBER Leonard | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 12 | Anmäld | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
PELZ Jarnu | 2005 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 28 | Anmäld | ||
SIMONS Gereon | 2009 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 61 | Anmäld | ||
TERZI Tymur | 2004 |
UKR FC Tauberbischofsheim, Musketeer Odessa
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STEINBERG Jesko | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | 34 | Annullerad | ||
SCHUMACHER Gideon | - | GER FR Nürnberg | R | 49 | Annullerad | ||
NEUHÄUSER Marc | - | GER Mainzer TV | R | 10 | Annullerad | ||
WAHL Louis | - | GER TSG Eislingen | L | 39 | Annullerad | ||
GROHMANN Jannis | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | L | --- | Annullerad | ||
KRAUS Samuel | - | GER TSV Grünwald | L | 50 | Annullerad |
46 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 6 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
CN | BRANDT Christian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | BRANDT Florian | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
D | CHAMPION Elizabeth | GER | TV Ratingen | ||
CN | DINKEL Paul | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | GÄBELEIN Michael | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | HOFMANN Björn | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau | ||
CN | KÜHLING Julian | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
CN | MEKA Valentin | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
B | MÖLLER Tom | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
CN | MÜND Martin | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
B | ROSHCHIN Ihor | UKR | FR Nürnberg | ||
B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
CN | TREFFKORN Celina | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Herrar Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Herrar Sabel | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Herrar Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Herrar Sabel | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2024 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Herrar Sabel | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2024 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2024 | Classements Nationaux U17 Herrar Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damer Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2024 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2024 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2024 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damer Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | Classements Nationaux U17 Herrar Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Herrar Sabel | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Herrar Sabel | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |