Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 |
ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | 2004 |
AUT ASC Wien, Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.56 | Anmäld | ||
SCHLEGEL Lena | 2005 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 1.125 | Anmäld | ||
DREßLER Henriette | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KAHL Grit | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.70 | Anmäld | ||
KALKBRENNER Finja | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.139 | Anmäld | ||
KLUTTIG Lisa | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RÖHRINGER Helene | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMITT Mathilda | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZOBEL Emilia | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
L | 1.149 | Anmäld | ||
AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | 1.9 | Anmäld | ||
CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 1.46 | Anmäld | ||
FRICKE Fiona | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 1.28 | Anmäld | ||
KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 1.23 | Anmäld | ||
BREHMER Mia | 2008 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KINAST Frederike | 2005 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 1.116 | Anmäld | ||
HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
L | 1.32 | Anmäld | ||
GLASER Pauline | 2008 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | 1.110 | Anmäld | ||
BUßMANN Janna | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.128 | Anmäld | ||
DÖRING Antonia | 2008 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.86 | Anmäld | ||
HENSE Jolina | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HENSE Nicoletta | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.44 | Anmäld | ||
JANA Marlene | 2008 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MENDE Marah | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.40 | Anmäld | ||
MIELKE Lisa Marie | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 1.36 | Anmäld | ||
OLSEN Nora | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 1.31 | Anmäld | ||
ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.12 | Anmäld | ||
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 |
GER FC Oelsnitz
|
R | 1.48 | Anmäld | ||
DÖRR Mailin | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 1.59 | Anmäld | ||
VOSTEEN Lena | 2007 |
GER FC Oldenburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHUBERT Lina | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.84 | Anmäld | ||
ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.3 | Anmäld | ||
MINHORST Anni | 2010 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WALL Loreley Thais | 2005 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | 1.61 | Anmäld | ||
REUTER Anna | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 1.119 | Anmäld | ||
BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.25 | Anmäld | ||
LIBRALATO Sara | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.45 | Anmäld | ||
LIETO Alyssa | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.49 | Anmäld | ||
MEHLHAFF Maria | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.77 | Anmäld | ||
REIHS Meika | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.34 | Anmäld | ||
RIPPERT Amelie | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | 1.85 | Anmäld | ||
ULRICH Laura Sophie | 2006 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | 1.130 | Anmäld | ||
MOHR Darin | 2008 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.111 | Anmäld | ||
STEFFENS Eva | 2006 |
GER CEB Biel/Bienne, Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.7 | Anmäld | ||
THOMA Chiara | 2006 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 1.129 | Anmäld | ||
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.4 | Anmäld | ||
BEHRENS Maike | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.24 | Anmäld | ||
BUSCH Katie | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.47 | Anmäld | ||
EICHHORN Franziska | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.74 | Anmäld | ||
HERZ Elisabeth | 2010 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
HERZ Maria | 2009 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.33 | Anmäld | ||
MARX Charlotte | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.11 | Anmäld | ||
NEUBER Greta | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.89 | Anmäld | ||
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.17 | Anmäld | ||
SCHMUTZ Kim | 2009 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.133 | Anmäld | ||
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.16 | Anmäld | ||
SÜNDERHAUF Anna | 2009 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.60 | Anmäld | ||
YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 1.18 | Anmäld | ||
ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.2 | Anmäld | ||
BURGARTZ Carlotta | 2008 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LEBRENZ Mia | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.42 | Anmäld | ||
STUMPF Lea Marie | 2008 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.30 | Anmäld | ||
ABOUBAKAR Jamila | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 1.138 | Anmäld | ||
HELMRATH Emilia | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 1.57 | Anmäld | ||
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
L | 1.54 | Anmäld | ||
WEBER Ellen | 2004 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | 1.38 | Anmäld | ||
STRICKER Johanna | 2005 |
GER Solinger TB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | 1.19 | Anmäld | ||
AMLER Annika | 2005 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 1.35 | Anmäld | ||
NIKIFOROV Viktoria | 2009 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
THOLEN Janneke | 2004 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 1.50 | Anmäld | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | 2008 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | 1.118 | Anmäld | ||
AMIAN Laura | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.13 | Anmäld | ||
BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.29 | Anmäld | ||
GONANO Juna | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.20 | Anmäld | ||
LORENZ Hannah | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.127 | Anmäld | ||
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.141 | Anmäld | ||
MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.5 | Anmäld | ||
RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 1.15 | Anmäld | ||
NGUYEN Ngoc Kim | 2004 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 1.81 | Anmäld | ||
BUCHER Ronja | 2008 |
GER TSV Neuried
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | 1.120 | Anmäld | ||
LEOCATA Gaia Olga | 2008 |
ITA Heidenheimer SB, Cds Mangiarotti
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOROBOVA Milana | 2006 |
KAZ Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
VERSTEIJNEN Annabelle | 2005 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia | 2006 |
UKR FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DEMYDOVA Vasilisa | 2009 |
UKR FC Oldenburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARTYNENKO Kristina | 2006 |
UKR OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ILLMANN Selma | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
KNAPP Vanessa | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
PIWARZ Clara Elise | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
SCHRÖDER EGEA Anouk | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 1.148 | Annullerad | ||
SIMON Lena | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
SHA Chuyi | - | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | L | 1.58 | Annullerad | ||
STERNBERG Ina | - | GER FC Offenbach | R | 1.63 | Annullerad | ||
WRAGE Emilie | - | GER Fechtergilde Südholstein | R | 1.101 | Annullerad | ||
HOFFMANN Veronika | - | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | L | --- | Annullerad | ||
PAULAECK Alma | - | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | L | --- | Annullerad | ||
REINARTZ Helena | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
BARTH Jenna | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
WERNER Sophia | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
KLAUSER Tizia | - | GER TSV Weilheim | R | 1.131 | Annullerad | ||
SLOBOZIAN Elena | - | ROU Heidenheimer SB | L | --- | Annullerad | ||
FOMENKO Uliana | - | UKR OFC Bonn | R | --- | Annullerad |
89 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 17 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAUMANN Katrin | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | HUSEMANN Luca | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | KROMM Martin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
CN | KUMMER Horant | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
MAYR Franziska | GER | Heidenheimer SB | |||
CN | NAUMANN Josy | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | REIHS Alina Victoria | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
B | REIß Daniel | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | SCHÖNBERG Ingrun | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | VOSS LUI Sabrina | HKG | Dresdener FC |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Funktionär | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Bremer Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Damer Värja | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Damer Värja | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Damer Värja | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANSEN Malthe | 2004 |
DEN Odense FK
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
REICHE Korbinian | 2008 |
GER SV Medizin Bautzen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | 1.28 | Anmäld | ||
BÜTZLER Paul | 2008 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STAMPFUSS Ole | 2006 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BRAZA Eric | 2005 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | 1.83 | Anmäld | ||
GARNATZ Ryan Philip | 2007 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
GLASER Moritz | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
L | 1.34 | Anmäld | ||
PETERS Remi Leon | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | 1.130 | Anmäld | ||
KARNAGEL Leopold | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.126 | Anmäld | ||
LADEMANN Louis | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.55 | Anmäld | ||
MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.134 | Anmäld | ||
MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.5 | Anmäld | ||
MÜLLER Benno | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.66 | Anmäld | ||
PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.31 | Anmäld | ||
PETERSEN Ole | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.2 | Anmäld | ||
RÖSELER Felix | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.86 | Anmäld | ||
SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.37 | Anmäld | ||
TETTENBORN Alexander | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.42 | Anmäld | ||
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | 2008 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DERGAY David | 2004 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 1.30 | Anmäld | ||
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.23 | Anmäld | ||
BLASER Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.131 | Anmäld | ||
GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.40 | Anmäld | ||
MALETTA Leonard | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
NOE Louis | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.90 | Anmäld | ||
SIGMUND Philip | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 1.22 | Anmäld | ||
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander | 2007 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | 1.136 | Anmäld | ||
EXNER Lars | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | 1.112 | Anmäld | ||
PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.91 | Anmäld | ||
ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 1.108 | Anmäld | ||
HEIMANN Anton | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.129 | Anmäld | ||
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.62 | Anmäld | ||
MACCHIANO Leandro | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
MEIER Kassian | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.9 | Anmäld | ||
SCHRUMPF Vincent | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STANGE Jakob | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.3 | Anmäld | ||
WIENANDS Jeremy | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 1.63 | Anmäld | ||
LANGE Hinrich | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.154 | Anmäld | ||
LANGE Jesper | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LANGE Magnus | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | 1.138 | Anmäld | ||
GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | 1.116 | Anmäld | ||
GROTKAMP Paul | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.158 | Anmäld | ||
HORSTBRINK Moritz | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.43 | Anmäld | ||
KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | 1.29 | Anmäld | ||
SCHIERHORN Hannes | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.120 | Anmäld | ||
HAAK Felix | 2005 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | 1.84 | Anmäld | ||
BERGER Konstantin | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.47 | Anmäld | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.7 | Anmäld | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1.6 | Anmäld | ||
BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.14 | Anmäld | ||
BUSCH Erik | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.51 | Anmäld | ||
BUSCH Max | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.56 | Anmäld | ||
HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.45 | Anmäld | ||
HUMMEL Rudy | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KÖPF Cornelius | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.135 | Anmäld | ||
KUMMER Horant | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.11 | Anmäld | ||
REICH Paul | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.57 | Anmäld | ||
RENZ Dominik | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.15 | Anmäld | ||
SCHENKENGEL Benedict | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 1.10 | Anmäld | ||
SCHENKENGEL Joannes | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 1.99 | Anmäld | ||
SCHMUTZ Kilian | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.128 | Anmäld | ||
SCHULLER Stephan | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.60 | Anmäld | ||
VOGEL Vince | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.17 | Anmäld | ||
WULF Lennart | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.142 | Anmäld | ||
ZIMMERMANN Frederik | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1.73 | Anmäld | ||
JI Jiayi | 2006 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MORLANG Kim | 2007 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
R | 1.132 | Anmäld | ||
MORLANG Nick | 2005 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
L | 1.25 | Anmäld | ||
FECHNER Oskar | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
|
R | 1.58 | Anmäld | ||
KROMM Lukas | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 1.89 | Anmäld | ||
UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 1.104 | Anmäld | ||
HÖWEKENMEIER Simon | 2005 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
L | 1.81 | Anmäld | ||
KLADDE Ole | 2006 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
R | 1.59 | Anmäld | ||
FISCHER Tim | 2009 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 1.68 | Anmäld | ||
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 1.44 | Anmäld | ||
STRASSNER Moritz | 2006 |
GER SSV Ulm 1846
|
R | 1.124 | Anmäld | ||
BINGENER Tim | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.85 | Anmäld | ||
WILLERS Colten | 2007 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.69 | Anmäld | ||
LENNARTZ Daan | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.127 | Anmäld | ||
POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 1.38 | Anmäld | ||
PURAT Christian | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.157 | Anmäld | ||
BECKMANN Johannes | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 1.109 | Anmäld | ||
SCHRÖDER Torben | 2006 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GROLLITSCH Atilla | 2006 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WINKER Leonard | 2007 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | 1.49 | Anmäld | ||
TATAROV Viktor | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CLUSEN Henri | 2007 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | 1.21 | Anmäld | ||
COLLING Herve | 2007 |
LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
|
R | 1.30 | Anmäld | ||
PIETERS Kyano | 2007 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KALYNKA Zachar | 2007 |
UKR FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 |
UKR FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOCH Franz | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
LASPE Marc | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
MACHANI Vinayak | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
ROHDE Donovan | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
THÄLE Alexander | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
THIELE Ben Luca | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
WALLSTABE Arne | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
HERTWECK Andri | - | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | 1.70 | Annullerad | ||
MIKES Julian | - | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | 1.39 | Annullerad | ||
RYAPOV Kaloyan | - | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | 1.24 | Annullerad | ||
BLOHM Kai | - | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
MEIER Benno | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
SPIERZAK Lorenz | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | 1.74 | Annullerad | ||
WOLFERTZ Marius | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | 1.67 | Annullerad | ||
FREUND Julian | - | GER OSC Berlin | R | 1.114 | Annullerad | ||
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | 1.16 | Annullerad | ||
SINGH SUD Sebastian | - | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
BERGER Steven | - | GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | R | 1.26 | Annullerad |
97 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 18 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAUMANN Katrin | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | BEHRENS Maike | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | BOEHNKE Joram | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
B | BROSCHEID Frederik | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | HUSEMANN Luca | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | KROMM Martin | GER | OSC Berlin | ||
MAYR Franziska | GER | Heidenheimer SB | |||
CN | MEIER Jana | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
CN | NAUMANN Josy | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | REIHS Alina Victoria | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
B | REIß Daniel | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | RICHTER Arne | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | SCHÖNBERG Ingrun | GER | FG Segeberg | ||
CN | THUM Florentin | GER | FG Segeberg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Funktionär | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Bremer Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Herrar Värja | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Herrar Värja | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Herrar Värja | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | Thüringer Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
BÜTZLER Markus | GER | Anhörig | lör | EFG Essen | |
VERST Gerald | GER | Tränare | lör | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |