Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARANNIKOV Egor | 2002 |
AIN
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BORODACHEV Anton | 2000 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BORODACHEV Kirill | 2000 |
AIN
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOZLOV Zakhar | 2003 |
AIN Start St. Petersburg
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRAVTSOV Daniil | 2002 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MYLNIKOV Vladislav | 2000 |
AIN
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
OSIPOV Dmitrii | 2003 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TROFIMOV Dmitry | 1995 |
AIN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZHURAVLEV Vladislav | 1997 |
AIN
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BEKKAT Thibaud | 1995 |
ALG PARIS TA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEROUI Salim | 1999 |
ALG
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARINO Nicolas | 1999 |
ARG ANGERS SCO
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
NIGOSANTI Andrea | 2000 |
ARG Comini Padova
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 |
ARG CCC-M
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ETTELT Maximilian | 1995 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HUBNER Alexander | 2004 |
AUT FCW Wels
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar | 1999 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KAIN Martin | 1999 |
AUT FU Krems
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LECHNER Moritz | 2000 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
POSCHARNIG Johannes | 1990 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
REICHETZER Tobias | 1994 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHIEBEL Paul | 2002 |
AUT UFC Wien
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DE GREEF Stef | 1998 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
GENBRUGGE Sem | 2004 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GEUDVERT Oscar | 2004 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
NIJS Mathieu | 2002 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef | 1998 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
MAROSTEGA Pedro | 1997 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MION Lorenzo | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TOLDO Guilherme | 1992 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BROSZUS Blake | 2000 |
CAN
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
GU Daniel | 1998 |
CAN Edmonton Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HAMILTON Bogdan | 2004 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HAY Gavin | 2000 |
CAN
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
LI Edward | 2001 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VAN HAASTER Maximilien | 1992 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WU Nicholas | 2005 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MO Ziwei | 1996 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WU Bin | 1998 |
CHN
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
XU Jie | 2002 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZENG Zhaoran | 2004 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa | 1994 |
CIV LE PECQ US
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor | 1996 |
CPV REIMS CE
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FILEŠ Petar | 1997 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LESKOVAC Janko | 2003 |
CRO MK Musketiri
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ŠPOLJAR Borna | 2002 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 1994 |
CZE Sokol Brno, Comini Padova
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 |
CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas | 2001 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ABAZA Aly | 2006 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ELGHAYESH Ayman | 2003 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ELGHAYESH Seif | 2004 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ESSAM Mohamed | 1994 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HAMZA Mohamed | 2000 |
EGY
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
HASSAN Mohamed | 1997 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HENDAWY Ahmed | 2004 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 |
EGY SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TOLBA Abdelrahman | 2007 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BRAVO Sahel | 2003 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio Guy | 1999 |
ESP CCC-M, Frascati Scherma
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario | 2002 |
ESP CCC-M
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos | 1992 |
ESP SAMA-M, Frascati Scherma
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban | 2002 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro | 2002 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZABALA Juan | 2003 |
ESP CCC-M
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ANANE Anas | 2004 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BIBARD Tyvan | 1999 |
FRA SANARY CE
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHASTANET Maximilien | 1996 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
EDIRI Alexandre | 1998 |
FRA MEAUX CE
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LEFORT Enzo | 1991 |
FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LOISEL Pierre | 1998 |
FRA VILLEJUIF US
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MERTINE Julien | 1988 |
FRA RUEIL MALMAI
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PAUTY Maxime | 1993 |
FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ROGER Wallerand | 1998 |
FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SAVIN Rafael | 2000 |
FRA CANNES CE
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SIDO Alexandre | 1996 |
FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SPICHIGER Armand | 2001 |
FRA LYON SE
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ARCHER Kristjan | 1994 |
GBR Newham Swords
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
COOK Jaimie | 2005 |
GBR Salle Holyrood
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DAVIS James-Andrew | 1991 |
GBR
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
DONAGHUE Joe | 2003 |
GBR Fencers Club London
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
HURST Jake | 2002 |
GBR LE VESINET
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LONSDALE William | 2002 |
GBR Fencers Club London
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
MASCIOLI Alberto | 2003 |
GBR ZFW Fencing Club, Frascati Scherma
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MEPSTEAD Marcus | 1990 |
GBR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MINOTT Kamal | 1997 |
GBR Fencers Club London
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SOSNOV David | 2006 |
GBR ZFW Fencing Club
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario | 2003 |
GBR ZFW Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WILLIAMS David | 2002 |
GBR Millfield School
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BRAUN Noah | 2002 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 |
GER TSG Weinheim, Frascati Scherma
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KAHL Alexander | 1993 |
GER TG Hanau
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KLEIN Felix | 1995 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KLEIN Luis | 1999 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RENNER Moritz | 2001 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEMENG Oppong | 1990 |
GHA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos | 1992 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHAN Kyle | 1990 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHEUNG Ka Long | 1997 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan | 1997 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHOI Nicholas Edward | 1993 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LAM Leong Ting Anson | 2004 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
LEE Yat Long | 2000 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
LEUNG Chin Yu | 2004 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NG Lok Wang Lawrence | 1999 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
YEUNG Chi Ka | 1994 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BAGDANY Albert | 2005 |
HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BENYUS Attila | 2003 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BUDAHAZY Ambrus | 2005 |
HUN Torekves
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DOSA Daniel | 1996 |
HUN Torekves
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRUHAUF Benjamin | 1998 |
HUN Torekves
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan | 2002 |
HUN Torekves
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NEMETH Andras | 1995 |
HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RUBIN Mattia | 2006 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SZEMES Gergo | 2003 |
HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
TOTH Gergely | 2002 |
HUN Torekves
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
AVOLA Giorgio | 1989 |
ITA Scherma Modica
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BIANCHI Guillaume | 1997 |
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DI TOMMASO Alessio | 2001 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DI VEROLI Damiano | 2003 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FILIPPI Davide | 1998 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FOCONI Alessio | 1989 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GAROZZO Daniele | 1992 |
ITA Frascati Scherma
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
INGARGIOLA Francesco | 1996 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LOMBARDI Giulio | 2002 |
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
LUPERI Edoardo | 1993 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
MACCHI Filippo | 2001 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARTINI Tommaso | 2002 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LIVINGSTONE Patrick | 1980 |
JAM
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ABE Yoshiki | 1996 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BABA Shunsuke | 2002 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
FUNAMOTO Seishiro | 1993 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
IIMURA Kazuki | 2003 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ITO Takuma | 1998 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke | 1996 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
NAGANO Yudai | 1998 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NAKAMURA Taro | 2000 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OISHI Riki | 1994 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SHIKINE Takahiro | 1997 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SUZUMURA Kenta | 1998 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KALIYEV Tamirlan | 1996 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PONOMARYOV Nikita | 1998 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BAE Jaegwan | 2003 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HA Taegyu | 1989 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
JANG Jinwoo | 2002 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KIM Dongsu | 1992 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LEE Kwanghyun | 1993 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OH Hohyeon | 2003 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PARK Sunhyeok | 2004 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
YOUN Jeonghyun | 2001 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUCEBA Vitalijs | 1997 |
LAT BJSS Ridzene
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
WAKIM Philippe | 2000 |
LBN BORDEAUX EC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
EL RHAZZOULY Amir | 2002 |
MAR ST GERMAIN E
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHENG Tristan Xing Han | 1999 |
MAS
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
YOONG Hans Wei Shen | 2000 |
MAS
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ARCHILEI Tommaso | 2001 |
MEX Frascati Scherma
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
AZUELA Maximo | 2006 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CERVANTES Diego | 2001 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
JANS KOHNEKE Teun | 2000 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZOONS Axel | 2001 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ESPINOZA Joaquin | 2002 |
PER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PEREZ Nathaniel | 1996 |
PHI
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BEM Maciej | 2001 |
POL AZS AWF Poznan
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
JAKUBOWSKI Adam | 2003 |
POL UKS Atena Gdansk
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
JURKIEWICZ Jan | 2000 |
POL Budowlani Torun
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KASKOW Piotr | 2003 |
POL UKS Atena Gdansk
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOTEK Jakub | 2004 |
POL UKS Atena Gdansk
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOZAK Mateusz | 1999 |
POL
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 2003 |
POL UKS Atena Gdansk
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PODRALSKI Adam | 2002 |
POL UKS Atena Gdansk
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RAJSKI Leszek | 1983 |
POL Wroclawianie
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 |
POL Wroclawianie
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SIESS Michal | 1994 |
POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | 1998 |
POL AZS AWF Poznan
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MACEDO Luis | 2000 |
POR GCP
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
PADUA Carlos | 1998 |
PUR Comini Padova
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref | 2003 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KHALIFA Abdullah Ismail | 2003 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TURKI OWAIDA Ali | 2000 |
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SIRB Alexandru | 2001 |
ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ROBIN Noe Mandiogou | 2000 |
SEN HENIN BEAUMONT
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ROBSON Samuel Elijah | 2006 |
SGP Z Fencing, CdS Livorno
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CUK Veljko | 2000 |
SRB MK Vojvodina
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BRUNNER Remi | 2001 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 |
SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ASK Henri | 2003 |
SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHEN Chih Chieh | 2001 |
TPE
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHEN Yi-Tung | 2003 |
TPE
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ALKIS Can | 2003 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ATASOY Aras | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BUDAK Ada | 2005 |
TUR TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CETINEL Baha Baykal | 2002 |
TUR Altinyurt S.K.
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CUFADAR Mustafa Burak | 2004 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan | 2004 |
TUR
|
--- | Anmäld | |||
EYUPOGLU Alp | 2002 |
TUR Altinyurt S.K., Cds Mangiarotti
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GENC Halis | 2006 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GUNES Cem | 2006 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ILMAN Poyraz Ege | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KILINC Sabit Karatay | 2006 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KIRTAY Kivanc | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KULCU Turhan Berke | 2000 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OZTURK Sarp | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEZER Tan | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TURKER Poyraz | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz | 2005 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
YILDIZ Korel | 2000 |
TUR Istanbul Ferdi
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
YOKUS Erez Deniz | 2006 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHERKASHYN Andrii | 2006 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HOIDA Danyil | 2000 |
UKR KIEW
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KORZHOVOI Maksym | 2003 |
UKR
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
LAZARENKO Ievgen | 2003 |
UKR CTG Koblenz, KIEW
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
POGREBNIAK Andrii | 1988 |
UKR KIEW
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHERBA Andrii | 1996 |
UKR KIEW
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
YUNES Klod | 1989 |
UKR Lviv
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BOURTIS James | 2000 |
USA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles | 1989 |
USA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHEN Andrew | 2005 |
USA
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
EMMER Chase | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GASSNER Ethan | 2001 |
USA
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ITKIN Nick | 1999 |
USA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUMBLA Samarth | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUMBLA Sidarth | 1998 |
USA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LOUIE Bryce | 2002 |
USA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MASSIALAS Alexander | 1994 |
USA Massialas Foundation
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MEINHARDT Gerek | 1990 |
USA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OLIVARES Marcello | 2001 |
USA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf | 2003 |
UZB
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARIPJONOV Ilyosbek | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARIPJONOV Jamoliddin | 2007 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MOLINA Ilyas | 2003 |
UZB
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEMENEEV Radmir | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
USMANOV Ulugbek | 2006 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FLORES Samuel | 2001 |
VEN
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
243 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Idrottare | Förbund | Lic. | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAUN Noah | 2002 | GER KTF Luitpold München | R | GER | 9 | |||
KOLLER Korbinian | 2001 | GER KTF Luitpold München | R | GER | 20 | |||
STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | GER MTV München | R | GER | 24 | |||
DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | GER TG Münster | R | GER | 34 |
4 Föranmälan
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Seniorer Herrar Florett | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM Seniorer Herrar Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste Seniorer Herrar Florett | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Seniorer Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Seniorer Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM Seniorer Herrar Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Seniorer Herrar Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste Seniorer Herrar Florett | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Sélection Seniorer Herrar Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Classement Luxembourgeoise Seniorer Herrar Florett | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste Seniorer Herrar Florett | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste Seniorer Herrar Florett | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) Seniorer Herrar Florett | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Seniorer Herrar Florett | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELGIUM |
GEUDVERT Oscar (2004 L) DE GREEF Stef (1998 L) VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef (1998 L) NIJS Mathieu (2002 L) |
BEL | --- | Anmäld |
1 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Seniorer Herrar Florett | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) Seniorer Herrar Florett | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Seniorer Herrar Florett | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |