Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERREIRA Ana Clara | 2010 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
ROSSA Lais | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
LECA Clara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
MELO Mariana | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Samara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 15 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Thyciane | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
DE LA TORRE Giovanna | 2011 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
DE LA TORRE Manuela | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
EMED Maria Luiza | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
ZANLORENSI Mariana | 2011 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
ANGRISANO Valentina | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 26 | Anmäld | ||
GOMES Ana | 2009 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 21 | Anmäld | ||
BARROS Yasmin | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
KOMATSU Giovana | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
MADUREIRA Alice | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
L | 22 | Anmäld | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
BRAZOLIN Pietra | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
CAVALIERI Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
DINUCCI Antonella | 2011 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
IKUNO Naomi | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
MILANI Luiza | 2011 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 33 | Anmäld | ||
BARALDI Alexia | 2009 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 24 | Anmäld | ||
YAMASHITA Nina | 2011 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | 3 | Anmäld | ||
MADDALOZZO Laura | - | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | R | 30 | Annullerad | ||
MOREIRA Marina | - | BRA LQ Life Quality | R | 37 | Annullerad | ||
ULIAN Maria | - | BRA Dourado Esgrima Club | R | 8 | Annullerad |
24 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damer Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARMANI Luca | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
AUGUSTO Henrique | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
DI PLACIDO Marco | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato, Catania Fencing Club
|
R | 23 | Anmäld | ||
VARGAS Pedro | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
FATIGA Ricardo | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
LOUZADA Pedro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
MELIAN Fernando | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
SAMPAIO Luca | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 27 | Anmäld | ||
SANTOS José | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Walison | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
CAVALCANTE Bernardo | 2010 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 43 | Anmäld | ||
DE FREYN Matteo | 2009 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 28 | Anmäld | ||
HOPFER Pedro | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
JANOTTO Joshua | 2011 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
L | 26 | Anmäld | ||
RAMOS Artur | 2009 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
CARRILHO Luis Henrique | 2010 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 33 | Anmäld | ||
CERQUEIRA Raphael | 2009 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 45 | Anmäld | ||
BARBOSA Gabriel | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 35 | Anmäld | ||
DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
SAONCELLA Victor | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 31 | Anmäld | ||
BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 11 | Anmäld | ||
GHILARDI Octavio | 2011 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 37 | Anmäld | ||
MALUF Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
MEDEIROS Daniel | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 29 | Anmäld | ||
GARDIN Francisco | 2009 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 34 | Anmäld | ||
HOFFELDER Rafael | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
LUDOVICO Arthur | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 21 | Anmäld | ||
RAMOS Lucas | 2009 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
BELO Enzo | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 24 | Anmäld | ||
MELANI Luigi | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
L | 17 | Anmäld | ||
MEZZACAPA Henrique | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
SEIXAS Lucas | 2008 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 42 | Anmäld | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 30 | Annullerad |
35 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herrar Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MELO Mariana | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Samara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 8 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Thyciane | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
ANGRISANO Valentina | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
AOKI Julia | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
GRAHL Julia | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
GROSSO Ana Laura | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
WU Yuki | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
FAYOS Luisa | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | 6 | Anmäld | ||
XELLA MUTTI Isadora | - | BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | L | 18 | Annullerad | ||
DINUCCI Antonella | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | --- | Annullerad |
14 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damer Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMATO Guilherme | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
FATIGA Ricardo | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
LOUZADA Pedro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
MELIAN Fernando | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Walison | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
MIRANDA Heitor | 2009 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
BUENO Gustavo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 1 | Anmäld | ||
LUCCI Henrique | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
CONFORTIN Felipe | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 12 | Anmäld | ||
COSTA Bernardo | 2011 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
HOFFELDER Rafael | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
PICCOLO Otto | 2011 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
REICHOW Felipe | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 5 | Anmäld | ||
TEIXEIRA Antonio | 2011 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
TIEDE Antônio | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
SANTOS José | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 20 | Annullerad | ||
ORNELAS Cristyan Gabryel | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | 23 | Annullerad |
18 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herrar Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPROTA Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
MATTOS Gabrielle | 2011 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
MOURÃO Sophia | 2011 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
OHANA Gabriela | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
PAGNAN Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
TOSTA Lais | 2010 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
PISSATO Helena | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
SANTOS Stella | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 5 | Anmäld | ||
VIEIRA Camila | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
YAMASHITA Nina | 2011 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
GIRALDI Giovanna | 2010 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
BAGLIOLI Luana | - | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | --- | Annullerad |
16 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damer Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALDIN Theo | 2011 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
OLIVEIRA Samuel | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
MELIÁN Enrico | 2010 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RAMOS André | 2011 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
SANTOS José | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
FERREIRA Pedro Luiz | 2008 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
L | 8 | Anmäld | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
SAUAN Rafael | 2011 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
DOUGLAS Henry | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
PINTO Marcus | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
AJL Maurice | 2010 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
WISNIK Jorge | 2010 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
HOFFELDER Rafael | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | --- | Annullerad |
12 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herrar Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |