Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN BERGEN Nancy | 1965 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.22 | Anmäld | ||
VAN HOOLANDT Delphine | 1994 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
2.34 | Anmäld | |||
HABRAN Emeline | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.6 | Anmäld | ||
INGNOMERIELLO Liza | 1995 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.10 | Anmäld | ||
SOLDAI Aurelie | 1980 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.21 | Anmäld | ||
DRAPIER Florence | 1986 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 2.47 | Anmäld | ||
DE BROECK Clara | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.19 | Anmäld | ||
DEPREZ Bieke | 1995 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.30 | Anmäld | ||
JOSEPHY Haeike | 1985 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.14 | Anmäld | ||
LENSSENS Anke | 1997 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 2.23 | Anmäld | ||
VAN DER SCHUEREN Joke | 1971 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.41 | Anmäld | ||
LABRO Emma | 2000 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | 2.8 | Anmäld | ||
VERCAUTEREN Bieke | 1997 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
L | 2.20 | Anmäld | ||
DE CLERCK Noa | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.5 | Anmäld | ||
STEURBAUT Romane | 2001 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 2.17 | Anmäld | ||
DE GROOTE Aurélie | 1994 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.26 | Anmäld | ||
VANDEWALLE Nathalie | 1972 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
L | 2.9 | Anmäld | ||
ZAMAN Geike | 2006 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 2.16 | Anmäld | ||
KIMPE Nathalie | 1991 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | 2.36 | Anmäld | ||
GÉRARD Kim | 1989 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.43 | Anmäld | ||
BARBIER Delphine | 1984 |
FRA C.R.E. La Licorne
|
2.24 | Anmäld | |||
MISS Julie | 1984 |
FRA CE Damocles, PARIS UC
|
R | 2.28 | Anmäld | ||
KNECHT Nataly | 1991 |
GER CE Damocles
|
2.25 | Anmäld | |||
SPAZZOLI Valeria | 1995 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, CS Forlivese
|
R | 2.7 | Anmäld | ||
VERSTEIJNEN Annabelle | 2005 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ABDURAHIMOVA Zebuniso | 2004 |
UKR
|
R | 2.32 | Anmäld | ||
BALLESTER Scarly | 1998 |
VEN CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BULTYNCK Anne | - | BEL K.T.S.C. Catena | R | 2.3 | Annullerad |
27 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ADAM Julie | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | BRISMEE Estelle | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
N | FREMALLE Thierry | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
B | FRERES Hugo | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
N | LECOCQ Jean Louis | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
N | SALOMON Laure | FRA | CE Charlemagne | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | VAN AGTMAEL Paul | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski | ||
N | VAN DE VELDE Noa | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Gregory | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Yoeri | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | VAN LAERE Pieter | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
N | VANDEBEEK Peter | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HABRAN Maxime | 2000 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.18 | Anmäld | ||
DECHAMPS Quentin | 1989 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.23 | Anmäld | ||
STRAT Valentin Rares | 1967 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.144 | Anmäld | ||
VAN SCHOONWINKEL Lionel | 1996 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.113 | Anmäld | ||
BERMONT Fabian | 1985 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | 2.135 | Anmäld | ||
LEYSENS Jonathan | 1990 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
2.137 | Anmäld | |||
MANDERIOLI Gianni | 1977 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VAN HOOLANDT Quentin | 1994 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
2.85 | Anmäld | |||
VANDELOISE Loïc | 2003 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | 2.151 | Anmäld | ||
BOITTE Loik | 2002 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
2.102 | Anmäld | |||
HAMOLINE Gautier | 1995 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.70 | Anmäld | ||
CORVERS Mathis | 2003 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 2.16 | Anmäld | ||
DALLEMAGNE Louis | 2003 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
L | 2.24 | Anmäld | ||
TASOUDIS Pâris | 2005 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 2.101 | Anmäld | ||
VANDENBERGHE Corto | 2006 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 2.115 | Anmäld | ||
BLANCHART Justin | 1990 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 2.43 | Anmäld | ||
FELTZ Maxim | 2003 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 2.25 | Anmäld | ||
MOINET Baptiste | 2006 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.82 | Anmäld | ||
DE COENE Charles | 1989 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 2.142 | Anmäld | ||
PENELLE Gregoire | 1993 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes, CADETS ESSON
|
R | 2.99 | Anmäld | ||
ACKAERT Leon | 1998 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.84 | Anmäld | ||
BAEKELANDT Maxime | 1994 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.1 | Anmäld | ||
BAUWELINCK Briecq | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.37 | Anmäld | ||
DE BRABANDER Youri | 1993 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.46 | Anmäld | ||
DE LAMPER Aeneas | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 2.50 | Anmäld | ||
JANSSENS William | 2001 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.34 | Anmäld | ||
LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.3 | Anmäld | ||
MELS Ruben | 1999 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.61 | Anmäld | ||
PONNET Robin | 1994 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.29 | Anmäld | ||
REYNAERT Joppe | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.33 | Anmäld | ||
SMEKENS Brecht | 1994 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.126 | Anmäld | ||
TOCH Lars | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.21 | Anmäld | ||
VAN DE STEENE Adrian | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.39 | Anmäld | ||
VANDENHAUTE Lars | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.22 | Anmäld | ||
VERWAAL Crijn | 1999 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.14 | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIT Philippe | 1977 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 2.56 | Anmäld | ||
DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 2.7 | Anmäld | ||
GRUYAERT Thomas | 2005 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
L | 2.105 | Anmäld | ||
HANSENNE Arian | 2004 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 2.11 | Anmäld | ||
VALLEZ Jenne | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 2.90 | Anmäld | ||
VAN MELLO Brent | 2005 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
L | 2.122 | Anmäld | ||
BERNARD Florian | 1991 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.10 | Anmäld | ||
BOULANGE Nicolas | 1984 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.32 | Anmäld | ||
BOURGUIGNON Brice | 1998 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.81 | Anmäld | ||
COLMANT Cesar | 1993 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
L | 2.13 | Anmäld | ||
CONDE REIS Albin | 1994 |
BEL
|
R | 2.88 | Anmäld | ||
OZSVART Barnabas | 2004 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.30 | Anmäld | ||
REGER Akos | 1983 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.36 | Anmäld | ||
RIDON Louis | 1996 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime, Blues Cape Town
|
R | 2.77 | Anmäld | ||
STOCK Jean | 1955 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.121 | Anmäld | ||
FREMALLE Julien | 1989 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.73 | Anmäld | ||
HEINEN Mathieu | 2007 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 2.66 | Anmäld | ||
LAMBERT Jérome | 1988 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.38 | Anmäld | ||
VERMEREN Simon | 2005 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 2.47 | Anmäld | ||
DESCHAMPS Michel | 1959 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.131 | Anmäld | ||
FIELZ Antoine | 1973 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.150 | Anmäld | ||
MAJERUS Olivier | 1962 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
2.95 | Anmäld | |||
SANTARELLI Valentin | 1990 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.112 | Anmäld | ||
REIJNAERS Finian | 2003 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
L | 2.8 | Anmäld | ||
VAN QUATHEM Mathias | 2001 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
2.107 | Anmäld | |||
VAN QUATHEM Simon | 2003 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 2.89 | Anmäld | ||
WAFFELAERT Thibault | 2006 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 2.40 | Anmäld | ||
WILS Joppe | 1981 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
2.41 | Anmäld | |||
FERIR William | 2007 |
BEL DRAGUIGN CE, SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.74 | Anmäld | ||
PIJNENBORG Tom | 1971 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.53 | Anmäld | ||
SAMYN Ward | 2007 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.44 | Anmäld | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 2.78 | Anmäld | ||
BORSTLAP Alex | 1963 |
BEL SK Lafayette
|
R | 2.94 | Anmäld | ||
JOOSSENS Jurgen | 1977 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | 2.65 | Anmäld | ||
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel | 2006 |
COD CE Charlemagne
|
R | 2.42 | Anmäld | ||
GARCIA ORTIZ Denis | 1983 |
CUB SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 2.68 | Anmäld | ||
CHEVALLIER Arthur | 2005 |
FRA SURESNES CE
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DESMARAIS Sebastien | 1997 |
FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
|
--- | Anmäld | |||
DJOUADI Abel | 2001 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DUCHOSSOIS CHEFDEVILLE Rémy | 2002 |
FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FLOCH Jacques yves | 1973 |
FRA GDE SYNTHE
|
--- | Anmäld | |||
OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues | 1998 |
FRA LILLE VAUBAN
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUMMER Laurent | 1975 |
FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.127 | Anmäld | ||
BOGANIN Nathan | 1997 |
FRA CE Charlemagne
|
2.69 | Anmäld | |||
IMBERT Etienne | 2007 |
FRA CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.100 | Anmäld | ||
IVES Noe | 1996 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.12 | Anmäld | ||
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea | 2007 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.58 | Anmäld | ||
AGAMENNONE Edoardo | 1982 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.62 | Anmäld | ||
MARTINO Nicola | 1988 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.35 | Anmäld | ||
SOLAROLI DI BRIONA Carlo | 1985 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Roma Fencing
|
R | 2.26 | Anmäld | ||
SPADARO Vladimiro | 1973 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Scherma Modica
|
2.57 | Anmäld | |||
LENDERINK Raul | 2003 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ANSPACH Alexandre | - | BEL Brussels Fencing Club | 2.63 | Annullerad | |||
BLOMMAERT Felix | - | BEL | R | 2.5 | Annullerad | ||
FRANCOTTE Maxime | - | BEL CE Braine l'Alleud | R | 2.130 | Annullerad | ||
LENOIR Vadim | - | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | L | 2.67 | Annullerad | ||
EGGERMONT Markus | - | BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski | L | 2.87 | Annullerad | ||
SCHUERMAN Aaron | - | BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski | L | 2.98 | Annullerad | ||
FENOUL Frederic | - | FRA CE Braine l'Alleud | R | 2.27 | Annullerad |
87 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 7 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ADAM Julie | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | BRISMEE Estelle | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
N | FREMALLE Thierry | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
B | FRERES Hugo | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
N | LECOCQ Jean Louis | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi | ||
N | SALOMON Laure | FRA | CE Charlemagne | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | VAN AGTMAEL Paul | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski | ||
N | VAN DE VELDE Noa | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Gregory | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Yoeri | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | VAN LAERE Pieter | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
N | VANDEBEEK Peter | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHOTTE Lana | 2007 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
2.9 | Anmäld | |||
DACO Sophie | 2002 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | 2.6 | Anmäld | ||
LUPO Allessia | 2005 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
2.24 | Anmäld | |||
GORNY Raphaelle | 2004 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | 2.4 | Anmäld | ||
BESLIER Clara | 2005 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
2.11 | Anmäld | |||
GONTIER Ninon | 2007 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | 2.8 | Anmäld | ||
SCHOLTES Elise | 2006 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | 2.14 | Anmäld | ||
DRYBOOMS Manon | 2002 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 2.5 | Anmäld | ||
JORDENS Heloise | 2003 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 2.3 | Anmäld | ||
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 2.13 | Anmäld | ||
NIJSEN Britt | 2001 |
BEL
|
R | 2.7 | Anmäld | ||
PLAMONT Lise | 1993 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | 2.15 | Anmäld | ||
BARBIER Delphine | - | FRA C.R.E. La Licorne | --- | Annullerad | |||
SPAZZOLI Valeria | - | ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, CS Forlivese | R | --- | Annullerad |
12 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | COCRIAMONT Benjamin | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
N | DECKERS Joren | BEL | De Maneschermer | ||
N | DELAISSE Noam | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
B | FRERES Hugo | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
N | NAVAS Miguel | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Damer Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Damer Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRIMARD Olivier | 1977 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ANDRUETAN Vladislav | 2005 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.15 | Anmäld | ||
DANLEE Billy | 2003 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.17 | Anmäld | ||
VANDER ELST Julien | 2004 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.19 | Anmäld | ||
DELCROIX Zachary | 2006 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
2.44 | Anmäld | |||
PIESSENS Clément | 2006 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | 2.50 | Anmäld | ||
FREDERICK Arthur | 2007 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | 2.28 | Anmäld | ||
JONGEN Kian | 2007 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 2.14 | Anmäld | ||
DE MASCIO Mattéo | 2005 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 2.25 | Anmäld | ||
GEUDVERT Oscar | 2004 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 2.6 | Anmäld | ||
LEONARD Alexandre | 2003 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 2.8 | Anmäld | ||
NAVAS Timothy | 1999 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 2.5 | Anmäld | ||
NIJS Mathieu | 2002 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 1.103 | Anmäld | ||
JANSS Luca | 2007 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | 2.31 | Anmäld | ||
LAGASSE Louis | 2007 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
2.26 | Anmäld | |||
LEQUEMENT Guillaume | 1979 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
L | 2.24 | Anmäld | ||
GASPERINI Aymeric | 2007 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
2.46 | Anmäld | |||
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | 2003 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 2.9 | Anmäld | ||
GENBRUGGE Sem | 2004 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.4 | Anmäld | ||
GEUENS Mathis | 2004 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.38 | Anmäld | ||
HALLAERT Gilles | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2.30 | Anmäld | ||
HANSOUL Gilles | 2003 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
2.46 | Anmäld | |||
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
L | 2.7 | Anmäld | ||
RIDON Louis | 1996 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime, Blues Cape Town
|
R | 2.40 | Anmäld | ||
VINCENT Wené | 2004 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GOFFIN Vadim | 2006 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.23 | Anmäld | ||
LECOCQ Hans Joachim | 1991 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | 2.11 | Anmäld | ||
NICOLAS Louis | 2005 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.18 | Anmäld | ||
DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper | 2002 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
2.22 | Anmäld | |||
BOGAERTS Jerome | 2005 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
2.39 | Anmäld | |||
FLOCH Jacques yves | 1973 |
FRA GDE SYNTHE
|
--- | Anmäld | |||
PATRICK Kieran | 1992 |
GBR SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.36 | Anmäld | ||
GASCA Ricardo | 1994 |
MEX CE Damocles
|
R | 2.16 | Anmäld | ||
BERMONT Fabian | - | BEL C.R.E. La Licorne | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
DELAISSE Noam | - | BEL Brussels Fencing Club | R | 2.21 | Annullerad | ||
LENDERINK Raul | - | NED s.v. Scaramouche | R | --- | Annullerad |
33 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | COCRIAMONT Benjamin | BEL | CE Les 3 armes | ||
N | DECKERS Joren | BEL | De Maneschermer | ||
N | DELAISSE Noam | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
B | FRERES Hugo | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne | ||
N | NAVAS Miguel | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2023 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Herrar Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Herrar Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
MILICAMP Cedric | BEL | Tränare | sön | CE Embourg | |
HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | Tränare | sön | KSSMA Ronse |