Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIAS Aydee | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
IVANCHECHE Alice | 2007 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
ROSSA Lais | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
MACEDO Vitória | 2008 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
CORREIA Laura | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
LECA Clara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 33 | Anmäld | ||
MELO Mariana | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Samara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 13 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Thyciane | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
DE LA TORRE Manuela | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 39 | Anmäld | ||
EMED Maria Luiza | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
MANCINI Isabela | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 27 | Anmäld | ||
PORTUGAL Gabriela | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
RUNNACLES Penelope | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 32 | Anmäld | ||
VOLACO Isabela | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
KLIMECK Olivia | 2008 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 24 | Anmäld | ||
BARROS Yasmin | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 21 | Anmäld | ||
CAMPOS Pietra | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 34 | Anmäld | ||
GONDO Mariana | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
KOMATSU Giovana | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
KOMATSU Giulia | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
ULIAN Maria | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
WERNER Rhaissa | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 35 | Anmäld | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
BRAZOLIN Pietra | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
CAVALIERI Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 28 | Anmäld | ||
IKUNO Naomi | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 31 | Anmäld | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
QUADROS Julia | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
STEMPNIAK Rafaela | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 30 | Anmäld | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | 8 | Anmäld | ||
NOBREGA Nalany | 2007 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 41 | Anmäld | ||
RIBEIRO DA SILVA Maria | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 40 | Anmäld | ||
ZANATTA Sophia | 2007 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 37 | Anmäld | ||
CARVALHO Sofia | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | 23 | Annullerad | ||
MATOS Livia | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | L | 19 | Annullerad |
34 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damer Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damer Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARMANI Luca | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
VARGAS Pedro | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 49 | Anmäld | ||
HOMSI Bernardo | 2007 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
3 | Anmäld | |||
GARCIA Antonio | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
LOUZADA Pedro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 24 | Anmäld | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
SAMPAIO Luca | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 38 | Anmäld | ||
SANTOS José | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 30 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Walison | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
AUGUSTO Henrique | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
KLAS Gustavo | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 43 | Anmäld | ||
MACEDO Lucas | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 34 | Anmäld | ||
SOUSA Alberes | 2009 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 33 | Anmäld | ||
MIRANDA Heitor | 2009 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DE FREYN Matteo | 2009 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 31 | Anmäld | ||
HOPFER Pedro | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
LORENZO Malfatti | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 39 | Anmäld | ||
PORTO Arthur | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
RAMOS Artur | 2009 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 45 | Anmäld | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | 11 | Anmäld | ||
BATELLI Diego | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 28 | Anmäld | ||
BRANDINI Samuel | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 42 | Anmäld | ||
DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
FREITAS Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 23 | Anmäld | ||
OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
BRANDT Matheus | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 1 | Anmäld | ||
MALUF Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 41 | Anmäld | ||
MARIN Daniel | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 54 | Anmäld | ||
MIORELLI Franco | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
DOTTA Luca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 21 | Anmäld | ||
LUDOVICO Arthur | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
RAMOS Lucas | 2009 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
ROCHA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
URIEN Mateo | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 44 | Anmäld | ||
BELO Enzo | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 36 | Anmäld | ||
DOS SANTOS Caio | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 53 | Anmäld | ||
MELANI Luigi | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
L | 40 | Anmäld | ||
BICUDO Thomas | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 29 | Anmäld | ||
GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 2 | Anmäld | ||
MEZZACAPA Henrique | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
HOFFELDER Rafael | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
GUEDES Fernando | - | BRA LQ Life Quality | R | 35 | Annullerad | ||
NUNES Victor | - | BRA LQ Life Quality | R | 51 | Annullerad | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 20 | Annullerad |
43 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 4 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herrar Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herrar Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Värja | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRETAS Laura | 2009 |
BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 23 | Anmäld | ||
MONTEIRO Laura | 2009 |
BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
CORREIA Laura | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
LECA Clara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 21 | Anmäld | ||
MELO Mariana | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Samara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 7 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Thyciane | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
AOKI Julia | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 24 | Anmäld | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
CHEQUER Clara | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
GRAHL Julia | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
IKUNO Naomi | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
HUANG Luana | 2009 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
FAYOS Luisa | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
MATOS Livia | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 1 | Anmäld | ||
QUADROS Julia | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
STEMPNIAK Rafaela | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | 6 | Anmäld | ||
WU Yuki | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
CARVALHO Sofia | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | 14 | Annullerad |
22 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damer Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damer Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
SANTOS José | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
SILVA Walison | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
TOMINO Leonardo | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 15 | Anmäld | ||
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
LOBO Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
MIRANDA Heitor | 2009 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | 16 | Anmäld | ||
LUCCI Henrique | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 3 | Anmäld | ||
HEMPEL Christian | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
BONO Kaique | 2008 |
BRA
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
MELIAN Fernando | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
CAMARGO Henrique | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
CONFORTIN Felipe | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 12 | Anmäld | ||
REICHOW Felipe | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 8 | Anmäld | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
HOPFER Pedro | - | BRA CC Curitibano | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
HOFFELDER Rafael | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | 22 | Annullerad |
18 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herrar Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herrar Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPROTA Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
MAGALHÃES Karolinne | 2010 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
OHANA Gabriela | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
PAGNAN Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
TOSTA Lais | 2010 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
SANTOS Stella | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 5 | Anmäld | ||
VIEIRA Camila | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
TANAKA Giulia | 2008 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
CHISTA Maria Vitoria | 2007 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
VITÓRIA Hillary | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
QUEVEDO Laura | 2008 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
HUANG Luana | - | BRA EEAM Abel Melian | R | --- | Annullerad |
16 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damer Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herrar Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damer Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damer Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERREIRA Pedro Luiz | 2008 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
L | 2 | Anmäld | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
DOUGLAS Henry | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
PINTO Marcus | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
VOESE Rodolfo | 2007 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
WOLFF Arthur | 2008 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
L | 1 | Anmäld | ||
VARGAS Pedro | - | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
LADEIRA Davi | - | BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima | R | 9 | Annullerad | ||
OLIVEIRA Samuel | - | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | 4 | Annullerad | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | --- | Annullerad |
6 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 4 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herrar Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herrar Sabel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |