Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOMMER Clémentine | 2011 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ULBRICH Lia | 2011 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LAST Julienne | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
4 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | HAGEN Helena | GER | SC Berlin | ||
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | GER | SC Berlin | |||
SEMPER Nelly | GER | SC Berlin |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U11 Damer Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 |
BUL SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HILJEGERDES Eske | 2009 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BOSCHEVA Ella | 2009 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GUO Ellen Yiyun | 2007 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SOROKIN Nika | 2010 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DIEHL Lena-Marie | 2009 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KLÜGEL Jorid | 2008 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STENDER Luise | 2008 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WOLF Alma | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRITSCH Greta | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GEORGIEVA Afina | 2009 |
GER
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KARIUS Bele | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KLIMEK Leah | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MEIßNER Laurina | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
REBE Emilia | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHÖTTLER Ella | 2010 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SUWELACK Leonora | 2010 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SINGH SUD Laura | 2010 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ERTEL Alisa | 2007 |
RUS SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
22 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
HELM Leander | GER | SC Berlin | |||
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | GER | SC Berlin | |||
CN | MOLDENHAUER Marian | GER | FC Grunewald | ||
D | NEITZEL Finn | GER | SC Berlin | ||
D | ROHNER Emilia | GER | SC Berlin |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Damer Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Damer Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUPT Matthis | 2012 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
JEBENS Áron | 2011 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GU John | 2011 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
JÜNEMANN Raphael | 2011 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
MOELLER Christopher | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PETERS Bjarne | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
6 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | HAGEN Helena | GER | SC Berlin | ||
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | GER | SC Berlin | |||
SEMPER Nelly | GER | SC Berlin |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U11 Herrar Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DENES David | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VOLKOV Vladimir | 2010 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BORDET Ilian | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
DEMANDT Heinrich | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHENK Oskar | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHENK Tilman | 2007 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GRASSHOFF Bruno | 2009 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
JOUANI Zakharia | 2009 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BUNTE Edgar | 2008 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HERM Anton Marius | 2009 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOHONEN Viljo | 2009 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NOWIKOW Milan | 2009 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEIFFERT Georgi | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | 2010 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BANSCHER Pepe | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DINTNER Balthasar | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOLB Conrad | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
NEMEC Lucas | 2010 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PERTSEV Daniel | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- |
Avstängd till 20.12.2022
|
||
PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PUHLMANN Felix | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
THIEME Moritz | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TRIEBSWETTER Levi | 2010 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HINRICHS Oskar | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
REICH Ole | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BACHMANN Alois | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul | 2009 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MOHR Max Emil | 2008 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VÖLKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOSTER Fabian | 2007 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BRYT Ignacy | 2009 |
POL Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WINKLER Friedrich | - | GER SC Berlin | R | --- | Annullerad |
32 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
HELM Leander | GER | SC Berlin | |||
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | GER | SC Berlin | |||
CN | MOLDENHAUER Marian | GER | FC Grunewald | ||
D | NEITZEL Finn | GER | SC Berlin | ||
D | ROHNER Emilia | GER | SC Berlin |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Herrar Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Herrar Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
GNYNIUK Oleksii | UKR | Tränare | Berliner FC | ||
PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | Tränare | lör sön | FC Grunewald | |
PIZZO Marina | ITA | Tränare | lör sön | FC Grunewald | |
FISCHER Alessandra | GER | Anhörig | OSC Berlin | ||
VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | GER | Tränare | OSC Berlin | ||
BALZER Thomas | GER | Tränare | lör | SC Berlin | |
ENKELMANN Aris | GER | Tränare | lör sön | SC Berlin | |
HEILAND Andreas | GER | Tränare | sön | SC Berlin | |
SCHRÖDTER Sabine | GER | Tränare | lör | SC Berlin | |
THIEME Jochen | GER | Tränare | lör sön | SC Berlin | |
ULBRICH Frank | GER | Tränare | lör sön | SC Berlin | |
ULBRICH Peter | GER | Tränare | sön | SC Berlin | |
ULBRICH Robert | GER | Tränare | sön | SC Berlin | |
WESTPHAL Erik | GER | Tränare | lör sön | SC Berlin | |
DEGLER Maurice | GER | Tränare | sön | SVA Oranienburg | |
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | Tränare | lör sön | SVA Oranienburg | |
KÖHLER Joey | GER | Tränare | lör sön | SVA Oranienburg | |
PROHL Christopher | GER | Tränare | lör | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
SCHMIDT Eckhard | GER | Tränare | lör | USC Magdeburg | |
SCHMIDT Richard | GER | Tränare | lör | USC Magdeburg |