Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELGIUM |
NIJS Mathieu (2002 L) GEUDVERT Oscar (2004 L) LEONARD Alexandre (2003 R) GENBRUGGE Sem (2004 R) |
BEL | --- | Anmäld | |||
BELGIUM 2 |
LAVALLÉE Damien (2002 R) GASPERINI Loïc Sofian (2003 R) VANDER ELST Julien (2004 R) DANLEE Billy (2003 R) |
BEL | --- | Anmäld | |||
Niederlande 1 |
WALET Koen (2004 R) DIJKSTRA Michael (2006 L) NAWAR Suhayl (2004 R) JOEMRATI Ashwan (2002 R) |
NED | --- | Anmäld | |||
Niederlande 2 |
MAN Yin (2005 R) MAN Koen (2003 R) DIJKSTRA Thomas (2005 R) HAASBEEK Julian (2003 R) |
NED | --- | Anmäld | |||
GERMANY |
FABINGER Nils Alexander (2002 L) LIEBSCHER David (2002 R) ARNDT Justin (2003 L) FAUL Paul Luca (2002 R) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
GERMANY 2 |
HEITZ Noah (2005 R) DIESTELKAMP Niklas (2005 R) LINDNER Ruben (2005 L) HOFFMANN Nils (2005 L) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
KAPPUS Bastian (2004 R) MICHEL Fabian (2004 L) LENK Hendrik Dion (2002 R) WALTER Lennard (2003 L) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) |
BISCHOF Finn (2005 R) WILLEMS Tom (2003 R) MOGILIN Matvey (2005 R) SCHWABE Markus (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
FC MOERS FC Moers (GER) |
GER | --- | Lagmedlemmar saknas | ||||
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
MALITZKI Lukas (2005 L) SPIELMANN Richard (2004 L) AHLVERS Philipp (2004 R) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
GER | --- | Lagmedlemmar saknas | ||||
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2 Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
GER | --- | Lagmedlemmar saknas | ||||
FG SCHWERIN FG Schwerin (GER) |
ENGFER Friedrich (2004 R) REHDA Felix (2003 R) SCHULTZ Milan (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
FG SCHWERIN 2 FG Schwerin (GER) |
SASS Jan Lucas (2007 R) BROCKER Malte (2004 R) WERNER Jonathan (2007 R) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
FSC JENA FSC Jena (GER) |
LOESCHE Teo (2002 R) ZACHER Niklas (2003 R) RENARD Nolann (2004 R) NEUBAUER Aaron (2003 R) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
FSC JENA 2 FSC Jena (GER) |
ZAGORNIK Lucas (2003 L) NEUBAUER Aaron (2003 R) GÜTTLER Justin Arnold (2003 R) STIER Franz (2002 L) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
FSC JENA 3 FSC Jena (GER) |
SCHNABEL Lennart (2007 L) RUGE Arthus (2003 R) KORTE Thore (2004 R) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
TG MÜNSTER TG Münster (GER) |
BRAUN Noah (2002 R) DÖRFER Laurenz (2004 R) HEGGE Maurus (2003 L) VELLMANNS Leonard (2003 R) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
TSG WEINHEIM TSG Weinheim (GER) |
RIEGER Laurenz (2002 L) GRÖTEKE Sebastiano (2003 R) SEMBACH Philipp (2003 R) HÖFLER Julius (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Anmäld | |||
Niederlande 2 2 |
- | --- | Annullerad | ||||
KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
- | --- | Annullerad |
16 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
B | BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus | GER | FSC Jena | ||
B | CATHALAN Dominique | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
C | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten | ||
ERHARDT Maike | GER | TSG Weinheim | |||
B | FRERES Hugo | BEL | FSC Jena | ||
B | GASPER Christian | GER | FSC Jena | ||
B | GSCHING Alexander | GER | FSC Jena | ||
C | KLUGER Vincent | GER | FSC Jena | ||
B | KOSACK Maik | GER | FSC Jena | ||
CN | KOTHIERINGER Michael | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
CN | LOMBERG Stefan | GER | TG Münster | ||
B | TENBERGEN Paul | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
BLOCK Matthias | GER | Tränare | FC Moers | ||
RUSS Nico | AUT | Tränare | sön | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
PECHE Hubert | GER | Tränare | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
RODE Christina | GER | Tränare | FG Schwerin | ||
RODE Matthias | GER | Anhörig | FG Schwerin | ||
ANSORGE Marcel | GER | Tävlingsledning | sön | FSC Jena | |
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria | GER | Volontärer | FSC Jena | ||
CHEN Wuyi | GER | Volontärer | FSC Jena | ||
DIESEL Marcel | GER | Volontärer | FSC Jena | ||
DRIESSEN Ron | NED | Tränare | sön | FSC Jena | |
GSCHING Wilfried | GER | Tävlingsledning | sön | FSC Jena | |
HENDRIX Eric | BEL | Tränare | FSC Jena | ||
JACAK Pawel | POL | Tränare | FSC Jena | ||
JORDAN Peter | GER | Tävlingsledning | FSC Jena | ||
JUNGHANNS Richard | GER | Tränare | FSC Jena | ||
KENTER Pascal | NED | Tränare | sön | FSC Jena | |
KEUCHER Ines | GER | Volontärer | FSC Jena | ||
NEUBAUER Rene | GER | Sjukvård | FSC Jena | ||
RENARD Judith | GER | Volontärer | FSC Jena | ||
RODDECK Nadine | GER | Volontärer | FSC Jena | ||
SOURISSEAUX Enrico | GER | Tekniker | FSC Jena | ||
SOURISSEAUX Marion | GER | Volontärer | FSC Jena | ||
SOURISSEAUX Steffen | GER | Volontärer | FSC Jena | ||
THEIß Sebastian | GER | Tränare | FSC Jena | ||
KOLLER Korbinian | GER | Tränare | KTF Luitpold München | ||
DÖRFER Andreas | GER | Anhörig | TG Münster | ||
DÖRFER Antje | GER | Anhörig | TG Münster | ||
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy | GER | Tränare | TG Münster | ||
SCHMITZ Dieter Matthias | GER | Anhörig | TG Münster | ||
FOLGORI Marco | ITA | Tränare | TSG Weinheim |