Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 |
ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RÜDISSER Nola | 2007 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KAHL Grit | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 48 | Anmäld | ||
AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | 7 | Anmäld | ||
BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
L | 55 | Anmäld | ||
THOMA Chiara | 2006 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 89 | Anmäld | ||
GLASER Pauline | 2008 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | 99 | Anmäld | ||
GRASSEWITZ Franziska | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 38 | Anmäld | ||
RÜHL Emma | 2007 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | 74 | Anmäld | ||
ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | 24 | Anmäld | ||
ENZMANN Eva | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 105 | Anmäld | ||
JIRMANN Mathilde | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 44 | Anmäld | ||
MAIER Paula-Marlen | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 81 | Anmäld | ||
RÖSELER Josie | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 37 | Anmäld | ||
WESTPHAL Sharona | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 80 | Anmäld | ||
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 41 | Anmäld | ||
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 |
GER FC Oelsnitz
|
R | 29 | Anmäld | ||
KINAST Frederike | 2005 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 53 | Anmäld | ||
WALL Loreley Thais | 2005 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | 28 | Anmäld | ||
MARX Charlotte | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
MIELKE Lisa Marie | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 14 | Anmäld | ||
REINKE Sophie | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 42 | Anmäld | ||
BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
LIBRALATO Sara | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 27 | Anmäld | ||
LIETO Alyssa | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 60 | Anmäld | ||
MEHLHAFF Maria | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 73 | Anmäld | ||
REIHS Meika | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 31 | Anmäld | ||
TURCHI Laura | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 57 | Anmäld | ||
BUSCHMEIER Emilia | 2007 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 77 | Anmäld | ||
EINENCKEL Charlotte | 2007 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 75 | Anmäld | ||
LOESENBECK Amelie | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | 84 | Anmäld | ||
STEFFENS Eva | 2006 |
GER CEB Biel/Bienne, Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
BEHRENS Maike | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 32 | Anmäld | ||
BUSCH Katie | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 49 | Anmäld | ||
EICHHORN Franziska | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 51 | Anmäld | ||
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
TOMIC Mariella | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
BODE Josephine | 2007 |
GER MTV Saalfeld
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
VON ERFFA Victoria | 2005 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 54 | Anmäld | ||
DITSCHEID Isabel | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 76 | Anmäld | ||
LEBRENZ Mia | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
STUMPF Lea Marie | 2008 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
HEISE Teska Julia | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 86 | Anmäld | ||
SCHOLZ Kira | 2005 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | 99 | Anmäld | ||
KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | 4 | Anmäld | ||
IHLN Sara | 2008 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
R | 107 | Anmäld | ||
AMLER Annika | 2005 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
FRAHM Emilie | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 56 | Anmäld | ||
SZALAY Clara | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
MIRBACH Lili | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 72 | Anmäld | ||
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine | 2007 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 92 | Anmäld | ||
AMIAN Laura | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
GONANO Juna | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 23 | Anmäld | ||
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 20 | Anmäld | ||
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 68 | Anmäld | ||
RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 5 | Anmäld | ||
KRAUSE Leni | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 59 | Anmäld | ||
WALDMANN Victoria | 2008 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 30 | Anmäld | ||
YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 26 | Anmäld | ||
HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | 40 | Anmäld | ||
ILLIG Fiona | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
RIEMER Jana-Ada | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
L | 51 | Anmäld | ||
DÖRING Antonia | 2008 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 39 | Anmäld | ||
OLSEN Nora | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 12 | Anmäld | ||
WEINERT Isabel | 2007 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | 50 | Anmäld | ||
SHA Chuyi | - | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | L | 64 | Annullerad | ||
BREUNIG Katja | - | GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | L | 106 | Annullerad | ||
OBERENDER Yara | - | GER FC Oelsnitz | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
STERNBERG Ina | - | GER Frankfurter TV | R | 33 | Annullerad | ||
VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | - | GER FC Oldenburg | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
MAUCH Fabienne | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
NEUBER Greta | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | 61 | Annullerad | ||
WOHLSTEIN Annalena | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
STIRNWEIS Lioba | - | GER TSV Trudering | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
KRÜGER Jasmin | - | GER | R | --- | Annullerad |
69 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 10 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BREKER Henri | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
B | GROPPER Johanna | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
B | HAENSCHKE Louis Albert | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | MITICHASHUILI Mascha | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
CN | NOTHELFER Janik | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
B | REIß Daniel | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | RITZ Felix | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | STOCH Kolja | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | TALAN Jan | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | ZIMMERMANN Henri | GER | Heidenheimer SB |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Funktionär | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2021 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Sächsische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Damer Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Thüringer Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPIEGEL Robert Casper | 2005 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan | 2005 |
BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OSTALSKIY Ivan | 2007 |
CZE Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HAAK Felix | 2005 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | 93 | Anmäld | ||
MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | 2006 |
GER BW Schneidhain
|
L | 59 | Anmäld | ||
DENG Levi | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
HERTWECK Andri | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 41 | Anmäld | ||
MARTIN Jasper | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | 58 | Anmäld | ||
MIKES Julian | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 32 | Anmäld | ||
NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | 2006 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 92 | Anmäld | ||
RYAPOV Kaloyan | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 29 | Anmäld | ||
KROMM Lukas | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 89 | Anmäld | ||
NAD Viktor Matti | 2006 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | 43 | Anmäld | ||
WEBER Leon | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 88 | Anmäld | ||
GLASER Moritz | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
L | 15 | Anmäld | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | 50 | Anmäld | ||
ALBRECHT Anton | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 86 | Anmäld | ||
LADEMANN Louis | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 51 | Anmäld | ||
RÖSELER Felix | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 91 | Anmäld | ||
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | 2008 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 122 | Anmäld | ||
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 26 | Anmäld | ||
HARNACK Jonas | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 116 | Anmäld | ||
HILPERT Philip | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 57 | Anmäld | ||
LOCHNER Kai-Moritz | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 127 | Anmäld | ||
MALETTA Leonard | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 64 | Anmäld | ||
NOE Louis | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 77 | Anmäld | ||
SIGMUND Philip | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
KRAHMER Eryk | 2006 |
GER Neusser SV
|
L | 31 | Anmäld | ||
VELTRUP Ole | 2005 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
L | 12 | Anmäld | ||
HILDEBRANDT Clemens | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 24 | Anmäld | ||
SCHÖMER Jonas | 2006 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | 103 | Anmäld | ||
WARNKING Nicolo | 2005 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | 36 | Anmäld | ||
ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 68 | Anmäld | ||
HEIMANN Anton | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 75 | Anmäld | ||
MACCHIANO Leandro | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
L | 121 | Anmäld | ||
PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 42 | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Julian | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 123 | Anmäld | ||
STANGE Jakob | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
WIENANDS Jeremy | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 38 | Anmäld | ||
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | 14 | Anmäld | ||
GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | 76 | Anmäld | ||
GROTKAMP Paul | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 72 | Anmäld | ||
KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | 21 | Anmäld | ||
REICHENBACHER Luis | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TETTENBORN Alexander | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
BUSCH Erik | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 39 | Anmäld | ||
BUSCH Max | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
JURTSCHAK Tim | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 37 | Anmäld | ||
KASDORFF Marius | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KÖPF Cornelius | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 96 | Anmäld | ||
KÖPF Johannes | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 52 | Anmäld | ||
KREß Noah | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 125 | Anmäld | ||
KUMMER Horant | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
REICH Paul | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 117 | Anmäld | ||
RIFFEL Finn Niklas | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 129 | Anmäld | ||
SCHENKENGEL Joannes | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 33 | Anmäld | ||
SCHMUTZ Kilian | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 80 | Anmäld | ||
SCHULLER Stephan | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 81 | Anmäld | ||
WULF Lennart | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 83 | Anmäld | ||
ZIMMERMANN Frederik | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 27 | Anmäld | ||
MORLANG Kim | 2007 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
R | 112 | Anmäld | ||
MORLANG Nick | 2005 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
L | 8 | Anmäld | ||
BINGENER Tim | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 53 | Anmäld | ||
REINECKE Jonas | 2006 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 126 | Anmäld | ||
LENNARTZ Daan | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 78 | Anmäld | ||
POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 40 | Anmäld | ||
KLADDE Ole | 2006 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
R | 28 | Anmäld | ||
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim | 2007 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | 55 | Anmäld | ||
SHEHATA Hamza | 2005 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | 82 | Anmäld | ||
REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 56 | Anmäld | ||
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 34 | Anmäld | ||
PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
PETERSEN Ole | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 128 | Anmäld | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
STIHL Felix | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 45 | Anmäld | ||
FRÖBER Daniel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 124 | Anmäld | ||
HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
LENHARDT Paul | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 79 | Anmäld | ||
WILLERS Colten | 2007 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 49 | Anmäld | ||
HEUSEL Leopold | 2005 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 63 | Anmäld | ||
IMMER Jaron | 2005 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 61 | Anmäld | ||
MOOG Marius | 2005 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 85 | Anmäld | ||
MÜLLER Benno | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 30 | Anmäld | ||
SCHUMACHER Rafael | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
BECKMANN Johannes | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 100 | Anmäld | ||
DOBRAWA Julin | 2006 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 47 | Anmäld | ||
KALCH Elias | 2007 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 97 | Anmäld | ||
KRAUSE Levi | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 119 | Anmäld | ||
WINKER Leonard | 2007 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 23 | Anmäld | ||
KARNAGEL Leopold | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 87 | Anmäld | ||
SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
BARBAS Sebastian | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | 44 | Anmäld | ||
KUNNIG Carl | - | GER | R | 25 | Annullerad | ||
LANGE Hinrich | - | GER | R | 71 | Annullerad | ||
LANGE Magnus | - | GER FG Segeberg | L | 65 | Annullerad | ||
SPRINGER Simon | - | GER SV Waldkirch | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
HEUER Marc | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
GROLLITSCH Atilla | - | GER TV Augsburg | R | 108 | Annullerad | ||
VON SALDERN Niklas | - | GER TV Augsburg | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
HARTWIG Finn | - | GER TV Markkleeberg | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
COLLING Herve | - | LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg | R | --- | Annullerad |
99 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 9 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAUMANN Katrin | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | BREKER Henri | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | HARGINA Silke | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
MAYR Franziska | GER | Heidenheimer SB | |||
CN | MITICHASHUILI Mascha | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
CN | NOTHELFER Janik | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
B | REIß Daniel | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | RITZ Felix | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | STOCH Kolja | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | TALAN Jan | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | ZIMMERMANN Henri | GER | Heidenheimer SB |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Funktionär | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Sächsische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Herrar Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Thüringer Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2022 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | Anhörig | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
MIKES Heike | GER | Anhörig | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
ZENT Viktor | GER | Tränare | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
DERMITCHEV Leonid | GER | Tränare | FC Kassel | ||
GLASER Sabine | GER | Sjukvård | FC Kassel | ||
HOLLSTEIN Kai | GER | Tränare | FC Konstanz | ||
KALTENBACH Andreas | GER | Tränare | FC Konstanz | ||
ZWICKER Felix | GER | Tränare | FC Konstanz | ||
BÜTTNER Christian | GER | Tränare | FC Leipzig | ||
NAGY Marton | HUN | Tränare | FC Leipzig | ||
VON BOGENDORFF Leslie | GER | Tränare | FC Oelsnitz | ||
BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert | GER | Tränare | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
BRAUN Joachim | GER | Tränare | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CSIRE Lajos | GER | Tränare | Fecht Club Krefeld | ||
KRAHMER Mathias | GER | Anhörig | Fecht Club Krefeld | ||
NIETHEN Jan | GER | Tränare | Fecht Club Krefeld | ||
VELTRUP Dirk | GER | Anhörig | Fecht Club Krefeld | ||
HERTEL Matthias | GER | Tränare | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Tränare | Fechtclub München | ||
ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Tränare | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
WALL Marina | GER | Tränare | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
MARX Stefanie | GER | Tränare | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
MOLTER Peter | GER | Tränare | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
WARNKING Pascal | GER | Tränare | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
WAGNER Andre | GER | Anhörig | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
WAGNER Julia | GER | Tränare | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
VERST Gerald | GER | Tränare | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | ||
SPAUTZ Falk | GER | Tränare | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
STANGE Dirk | GER | Tränare | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
TYKHOMYROV Sascha | UKR | Tränare | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | Tränare | FG Segeberg | ||
GIANNOLO Nadine | GER | Anhörig | Frankfurter TV | ||
MIRETSKI Arkadi | GER | Tränare | Frankfurter TV | ||
MAUNZ Florian | GER | Tränare | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
STEFFENS Werner | GER | Tränare | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
COLLING Michel | LUX | Tränare | Heidenheimer SB | ||
KLADDE Michael | GER | Tränare | Heidenheimer SB | ||
LINDENMANN Bastian | GER | Tränare | Heidenheimer SB | ||
NOETZEL Max | GER | Tränare | Heidenheimer SB | ||
SCHMITZ Dieter | GER | Tränare | Heidenheimer SB | ||
SZALAY Gregor | GER | Tränare | Heidenheimer SB | ||
BINGENER Uwe | GER | Anhörig | Lüdenscheider TV | ||
GAYK Tobias | GER | Tränare | OFC Bonn | ||
TÒTH Gergely | HUN | Tränare | OFC Bonn | ||
SCHOLZ Ralf | GER | Anhörig | SSG Bensheim | ||
REINEKE Uwe | GER | Anhörig | SSV Ettal | ||
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica | GER | Tränare | SSV Ettal | ||
LANGENBACHER Andy | GER | Tränare | SV Waldkirch | ||
RUPPENTHAL Jörg | GER | Tränare | SV Waldkirch | ||
IHLN Vanessa | GER | Anhörig | TSB Ravensburg | ||
SZEGEDI Zoltan | GER | Tränare | TSF Ditzingen | ||
PROHL Christopher | GER | Tränare | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
STIRNWEIS Richard | GER | Tränare | TSV Trudering | ||
MARSCHALL Laura | GER | Tränare | TV Augsburg | ||
RIEBLINGER Fabian | GER | Tränare | TV Augsburg | ||
TALAN Tin | CRO | Tränare | TV Augsburg | ||
EHRINGHAUS Elena | GER | Tränare | TV Dillenburg | ||
BRACHT Andrea | GER | Anhörig | TV Kaufbeuren | ||
RODE Viktoria | GER | Anhörig | TV Kaufbeuren | ||
EIFLER Peter | GER | Tränare | TV Wetzlar | ||
KONDRING Philipp | GER | Tränare | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
SCHIFFLER Dirk | GER | Tränare | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |