Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 |
ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
SZEKERES Lily | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HOWE Meret | 2005 |
GER BFC Rösrath
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHLEGEL Lena | 2005 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BORGHS Louise | 2005 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STAMPFUSS Greta | 2008 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
URAYAMA Zarah Jun | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SHA Chuyi | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BREUNIG Katja | 2005 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
THOMA Chiara | 2006 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
GLASER Pauline | 2008 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GRASSEWITZ Franziska | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LAUERWALD Mathilda | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RÜHL Emma | 2007 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ENZMANN Eva | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
JIRMANN Mathilde | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MAIER Paula-Marlen | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RÖSELER Josie | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WESTPHAL Sharona | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OBERENDER Yara | 2005 |
GER FC Oelsnitz
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 |
GER FC Oelsnitz
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DÖRR Mailin | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRICKE Fiona | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STERNBERG Ina | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KINAST Frederike | 2005 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WALL Loreley Thais | 2005 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARX Charlotte | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MIELKE Lisa Marie | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LIBRALATO Sara | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LIETO Alyssa | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
REIHS Meika | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TURCHI Laura | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BRECHLIN Merle | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ULRICH Laura Sophie | 2006 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HAUK Eva | 2007 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BUSCHMEIER Emilia | 2007 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
EINENCKEL Charlotte | 2007 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LOESENBECK Amelie | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
MAIER Mara | 2005 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MOHR Darin | 2008 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PETERS Nina | 2008 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STEFFENS Eva | 2006 |
GER CEB Biel/Bienne, Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BEHRENS Maike | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BUSCH Katie | 2008 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
EICHHORN Franziska | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NEUBER Greta | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TOMIC Mariella | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BODE Josephine | 2007 |
GER MTV Saalfeld
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DITSCHEID Isabel | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KLOETER Frederika | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LEBRENZ Mia | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STUMPF Lea Marie | 2008 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BRÜCKNER Johanna | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEISE Teska Julia | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MEYER Fiona | 2006 |
GER SV 1860 Minden
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
AMLER Annika | 2005 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRAHM Emilie | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SZALAY Clara | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
AMIAN Laura | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GONANO Juna | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GRUPE Mia | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BECKER Jorinde | 2007 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRAUSE Leni | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WALDMANN Victoria | 2008 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ILLIG Fiona | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RIEMER Jana-Ada | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
DÖRING Antonia | 2008 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OLSEN Nora | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
WEINERT Isabel | 2007 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BERNARD Emmy | - | BEL | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
REINKE Sophie | - | GER | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
MEHLHAFF Maria | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
MAUCH Fabienne | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Annullerad |
87 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 4 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | ALYMKULOV Bolotbek | KGZ | FC Kassel | ||
CN | BAUMANN Katrin | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | BERNSTEIN Heike | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo | COL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
CN | HEISLER Matthias | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | LENNARTZ Arndt | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | REIHS Alina Victoria | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
CN | REIN Melinda | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
B | REIß Daniel | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Funktionär | ANSORGE Marcel | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Funktionär | SPEDER Patrick | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Damer Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Damer Värja | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COOPER Kendal | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FERIR William | 2007 |
BEL DRAGUIGN CE, SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OSTALSKIY Ivan | 2007 |
CZE Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DENG Levi | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HERTWECK Andri | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARTIN Jasper | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
MIKES Julian | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | 2006 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RYAPOV Kaloyan | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NAD Viktor Matti | 2006 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GLASER Moritz | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
PETERS Remi Leon | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUTZERA Konstantin | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LADEMANN Louis | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RÖSELER Felix | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | 2008 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUNISCH Henri | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HARNACK Jonas | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HILPERT Philip | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LOCHNER Kai-Moritz | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MALETTA Leonard | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
NOE Louis | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
REINHART Raphael | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SIGMUND Philip | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander | 2007 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRAHMER Eryk | 2006 |
GER Neusser SV
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
VELTRUP Ole | 2005 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
HILDEBRANDT Clemens | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUNNIG Carl | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei | 2005 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHÖMER Jonas | 2006 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KONRAD Felix | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
SAHIN Teoman | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUHN Silas | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEIMANN Anton | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MACCHIANO Leandro | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Julian | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHRUMPF Vincent | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STANGE Jakob | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WIENANDS Jeremy | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LANGE Jesper | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LANGE Magnus | 2007 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OTTO Bo | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GROTKAMP Paul | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
TETTENBORN Alexander | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BUSCH Erik | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BUSCH Max | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
JURTSCHAK Tim | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KÖPF Cornelius | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KÖPF Johannes | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUMMER Horant | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
REICH Paul | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RIFFEL Finn Niklas | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHENKENGEL Joannes | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMUTZ Kilian | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WULF Lennart | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZIMMERMANN Frederik | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MORLANG Kim | 2007 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MORLANG Nick | 2005 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BINGENER Tim | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DAOU Mazen | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
CONRADS Henri | 2005 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DITSCHEID Jan | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEINRICH Konrad | 2005 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LENNARTZ Daan | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KLADDE Ole | 2006 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim | 2007 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SHEHATA Hamza | 2005 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PETERSEN Ole | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STIHL Felix | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WILLERS Colten | 2007 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEUSEL Leopold | 2005 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
IMMER Jaron | 2005 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KÜHBAUCH Alexander | 2006 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MÜLLER Benno | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PURAT Christian | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHUMACHER Rafael | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BECKMANN Johannes | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GROLLITSCH Atilla | 2006 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRAUSE Levi | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WINKER Leonard | 2007 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KARNAGEL Leopold | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FECHNER Oskar | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BARBAS Sebastian | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
COLLING Herve | 2007 |
LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WOLFERTZ Marius | - | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
KREß Noah | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
SCHULLER Stephan | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Annullerad |
110 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAUMANN Katrin | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo | COL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
CN | HEISLER Matthias | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | LENNARTZ Arndt | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | REIHS Alina Victoria | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
CN | REIN Melinda | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
B | REIß Daniel | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | SPAUTZ Falk | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Funktionär | ANSORGE Marcel | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Funktionär | SPEDER Patrick | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Sächsische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Herrar Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Herrar Värja | European Fencing Confederation |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Herrar Värja | European Fencing Confederation |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Herrar Värja | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
STRAUB Leon | GER | Tränare | lör sön | ATSV Saarbrücken | |
GRÜTER Uwe | GER | Anhörig | sön | BFC Rösrath | |
HOWE Antje | GER | Anhörig | sön | BFC Rösrath | |
WIßKIRCHEN Thomas | GER | Tränare | sön | BFC Rösrath | |
SIKKER Igor | GER | Tränare | sön | EFG Essen | |
GUTERMUTH Martina | GER | Tränare | lör | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
JONAS Elke | GER | Tränare | sön | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
ZENT Viktor | GER | Tränare | lör sön | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
LANGENBACHER Andy | GER | Tränare | ETSV Offenburg | ||
KROMM Martin | GER | Anhörig | lör sön | FC Berlin Südwest | |
NAD Fruzsina | GER | Anhörig | lör | FC Grunewald | |
DERMITCHEV Leonid | GER | Tränare | lör sön | FC Kassel | |
GLASER Sabine | GER | Anhörig | lör sön | FC Kassel | |
LAUERWALD Sylva | GER | Anhörig | sön | FC Kassel | |
HOLLSTEIN Kai | GER | Tränare | FC Konstanz | ||
ZWICKER Felix | GER | Tränare | FC Konstanz | ||
BÜTTNER Christian | GER | Tränare | lör sön | FC Leipzig | |
FIEDLER Jörg | GER | Tränare | lör sön | FC Leipzig | |
NAGY Marton | HUN | Tränare | lör sön | FC Leipzig | |
FANKHÄNEL Rico | GER | Tränare | sön | FC Oelsnitz | |
VON BOGENDORFF Leslie | GER | Tränare | sön | FC Oelsnitz | |
ERENBURG Wladislav | GER | Tränare | sön | FC Offenbach | |
FRICKE Mario | GER | Anhörig | sön | FC Offenbach | |
STERNBERG Sebastian | GER | Anhörig | sön | FC Offenbach | |
BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert | GER | Tränare | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
BRAUN Joachim | GER | Tränare | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
STRZALKA Mariusz | GER | Tränare | lör | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
CSIRE Lajos | GER | Tränare | lör | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
NIETHEN Jan | GER | Tränare | lör | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
HERTEL Matthias | GER | Tränare | lör | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
ARAZYAN Andranik | ARM | Tränare | lör sön | Fechtergilde Südholstein | |
WALL Marina | GER | Tränare | lör sön | Fechtergilde Südholstein | |
COLLING Emile | LUX | Tränare | lör | Fechterring Hochwald | |
KORSTEN Norbert | GER | Anhörig | lör | Fechterring Hochwald | |
MARX Marco | GER | Anhörig | sön | Fechterring Hochwald | |
MARX Stefanie | GER | Anhörig | sön | Fechterring Hochwald | |
MARX Valentino | GER | Tränare | sön | Fechterring Hochwald | |
MOLTER Peter | GER | Tränare | lör sön | Fechterring Hochwald | |
SCHÖMER Nicole | GER | Anhörig | lör | Fechterring Hochwald | |
WAGNER Julia | GER | Tränare | lör sön | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
VERST Gerald | GER | Tränare | lör | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
BIENEFELD Thomas | GER | Tränare | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
REIHS Emil | GER | Tränare | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
TYKHOMYROV Sascha | UKR | Tränare | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter | GER | Tränare | lör | FG Segeberg | |
BUSH Susan | BEL | Anhörig | lör sön | Flanders Fencing | |
FÉRIR Michel | BEL | Anhörig | lör sön | Flanders Fencing | |
NOUWEN Nathalie | BEL | Anhörig | lör sön | Flanders Fencing | |
SZEKERES Josef | BEL | Anhörig | lör sön | Flanders Fencing | |
WILLEMS Michaël | BEL | Tränare | lör sön | Flanders Fencing | |
GIANNOLO Nadine | GER | Tränare | lör sön | Frankfurter TV | |
GROTKAMP Michael | GER | Anhörig | lör sön | FS Bielefelder TG | |
KNABENREICH Martin | GER | Anhörig | lör sön | FS Bielefelder TG | |
MÜLLER Henrik | GER | Tränare | lör sön | FS Bielefelder TG | |
NOETZEL Max | GER | Tränare | lör sön | FS Bielefelder TG | |
ZIMMERMANN Michael | GER | Tränare | sön | FSG Warendorf | |
MAUNZ Florian | GER | Tränare | sön | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
STEFFENS Werner | GER | Anhörig | sön | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
BLANK Jannis | GER | Tränare | lör | Heidenheimer SB | |
EWERT Wilhelm | GER | Tränare | lör | Heidenheimer SB | |
SOZANSKI Piotr | GER | Tränare | sön | Heidenheimer SB | |
STEIN Philipp | GER | Tränare | sön | Heidenheimer SB | |
ZIMMERMANN Thomas | GER | Tränare | lör | Heidenheimer SB | |
BINGENER Uwe | GER | Anhörig | lör | Lüdenscheider TV | |
HENSEL Werner | GER | Tränare | lör | MTV Braunschweig | |
BAUMGÄRTNER Jörg | GER | Tränare | lör | SportVg Feuerbach | |
REINEKE Uwe | GER | Anhörig | lör | SSV Ettal | |
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica | GER | Tränare | lör | SSV Ettal | |
VON JONQUIERES Renate | GER | Anhörig | lör | SSV Ettal | |
ADRIAN Georg | GER | Tränare | sön | SV 1860 Minden | |
RUPPENTHAL Jörg | GER | Tränare | SV Waldkirch | ||
SZEGEDI Zoltan | GER | Tränare | lör sön | TSF Ditzingen | |
MAUSHARDT Christoph | GER | Tränare | lör | TSG Reutlingen | |
KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul | GER | Tränare | lör sön | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
PROHL Christopher | GER | Tränare | lör | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
BECKER Lea | GER | Anhörig | sön | TSV Korbach | |
TALAN Tin | CRO | Tränare | TV Augsburg | ||
WALDMANN Claudia | GER | Anhörig | TV Augsburg | ||
WINKER Lenka | GER | Anhörig | TV Augsburg | ||
EHRINGHAUS Elena | GER | Tränare | lör sön | TV Dillenburg | |
HEINECKE Rolf | GER | Anhörig | lör | TV Dillenburg | |
HENRICH Jessica | GER | Anhörig | sön | TV Dillenburg | |
LUCCA Lucrezia | GER | Anhörig | lör | TV Dillenburg | |
BRACHT Andrea | GER | Anhörig | sön | TV Kaufbeuren | |
RODE Viktoria | GER | Anhörig | sön | TV Kaufbeuren | |
FECHNER Joanna | POL | Tränare | lör | UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne | |
KONDRING Philipp | GER | Tränare | lör sön | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
SCHIFFLER Dirk | GER | Tränare | sön | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |