Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNEEL Tessa | 2006 |
BEL
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
DURIAU Chiara | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
SCHWARTZ Apolline | 2006 |
BEL
|
L | 8 | Anmäld | ||
SEKHRI-ZEGGAR Zayna | 2008 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIT Faustine | 2008 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
SIMONIS Margot | 2008 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
SZEKERES Lily | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maëlia | 2006 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
BERNARD Emmy | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
DIDION Elise | 2007 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
MATHURIN Alix | 2007 |
BEL
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
LEYSEN Elise | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
ZAMAN Geike | 2006 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
NEERMAN Anna | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
PLESSERS Margot | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
|
12 | Anmäld |
15 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HABRAN Emeline | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
DE CLERCK Noa | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
LEJEUNE Elise | 2002 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
PIRAUX Eléa | 2004 |
BEL
|
L | 9 | Anmäld | ||
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
JANSSEN Hannelore | 2002 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
BERNARD Emmy | - | BEL | R | 8 | Annullerad |
6 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOVAERS Bjarne | 2005 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
13 | Anmäld | |||
THIELEN Matteo | 2007 |
BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VAN MELLO Brent | 2005 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
L | 56 | Anmäld | ||
GOMRÉE Jacob | 2006 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DONNAY Auguste | 2005 |
BEL
|
39 | Anmäld | |||
TASOUDIS Pâris | 2005 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 29 | Anmäld | ||
VANDENBERGHE Corto | 2006 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
AUGUSTE Nicolas | 2008 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 47 | Anmäld | ||
SACRE Nicolas | 2006 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 49 | Anmäld | ||
CLAESSENS Henri | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 52 | Anmäld | ||
FROMONT Benjamin | 2005 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
MOINET Baptiste | 2006 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 32 | Anmäld | ||
DE LAMPER Aeneas | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 4 | Anmäld | ||
DE WINTER Alexander | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 31 | Anmäld | ||
LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
TOCH Lars | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
VAN DE STEENE Adrian | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
WILLOCQ Josse | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 48 | Anmäld | ||
FELTZ Flavien | 2006 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
COOPER Kendal | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
FERIR William | 2007 |
BEL DRAGUIGN CE, SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 30 | Anmäld | ||
DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
FIERENS Jasper | 2007 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | 52 | Anmäld | ||
GRUYAERT Thomas | 2005 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
L | 28 | Anmäld | ||
VALLEZ Jenne | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 24 | Anmäld | ||
VAN CROMBRUGGE Florian | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 38 | Anmäld | ||
GRANDJEAN Achille | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 26 | Anmäld | ||
HEINEN Mathieu | 2007 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
HERCOT Matthys | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | 23 | Anmäld | ||
JUMET Alexandre | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 34 | Anmäld | ||
PIRAUX Milo | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
VERMEREN Simon | 2005 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 21 | Anmäld | ||
LACROIX Ciryl | 2007 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
40 | Anmäld | |||
DE METS Nano | 2005 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 42 | Anmäld | ||
VERSAEN Ben | 2007 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 45 | Anmäld | ||
WAFFELAERT Thibault | 2006 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
VAN DEN STEEN Athan | 2005 |
BEL SC Excalibur
|
R | 46 | Anmäld | ||
ANCKAERT Jasper | 2005 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
L | 11 | Anmäld | ||
NEERMAN Leon | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
WATELET Adrien | 2005 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 27 | Anmäld | ||
RIJMEN Matthias | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
SAMYN Ward | 2007 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 8 | Anmäld | ||
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel | 2006 |
COD CE Charlemagne
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
RICHAUD Nathan | 2005 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
15 | Anmäld | |||
OZSVART Andras | 2007 |
HUN CE Damocles
|
R | 37 | Anmäld | ||
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea | 2007 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
COLLING Herve | 2007 |
LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
DEGENEFFE Noah | - | BEL | R | 51 | Annullerad | ||
DEVRIENDT Guillaume | - | BEL | R | 43 | Annullerad | ||
DOZIN Baptiste | - | BEL | R | 54 | Annullerad | ||
JOISSON Sacha | - | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | R | 50 | Annullerad | ||
DENEIRE Matteo | - | BEL | R | 59 | Annullerad | ||
REIJNAERS Jarne | - | BEL Confrerie Gent | R | --- | Annullerad |
48 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 6 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U17 Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOITTE Loik | 2002 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
43 | Anmäld | |||
FRANCOTTE Maxime | 2003 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 38 | Anmäld | ||
CORVERS Mathis | 2003 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
D'AOUT Robin | 2002 |
BEL
|
L | 28 | Anmäld | ||
DALLEMAGNE Louis | 2003 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
L | 17 | Anmäld | ||
APERS Matthew | 2002 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier | 2003 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
L | 10 | Anmäld | ||
FELTZ Maxim | 2003 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
FROMONT Benjamin | 2005 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 52 | Anmäld | ||
BAUWELINCK Briecq | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
DE LAMPER Aeneas | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 15 | Anmäld | ||
DE WITTE Gilles | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
32 | Anmäld | |||
LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
POCKELE Joris | 2002 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
REYNAERT Joppe | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
TOCH Lars | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
VAN DE STEENE Adrian | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 30 | Anmäld | ||
VAN LAECKE Lucas | 2003 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 27 | Anmäld | ||
VANDENHAUTE Lars | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
FELTZ Flavien | 2006 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
GRUYAERT Thomas | 2005 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
L | 47 | Anmäld | ||
HANSENNE Arian | 2004 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
VAN CROMBRUGGE Florian | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 54 | Anmäld | ||
OZSVART Barnabas | 2004 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
SCOHY Thibaut | 2002 |
BEL
|
R | 31 | Anmäld | ||
VERMEREN Simon | 2005 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 24 | Anmäld | ||
PLOMTEUX Antoine | 2003 |
BEL
|
L | 18 | Anmäld | ||
TASSIN Nathan | 2003 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
40 | Anmäld | |||
REIJNAERS Finian | 2003 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
L | 1 | Anmäld | ||
VAN QUATHEM Simon | 2003 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 21 | Anmäld | ||
WAFFELAERT Thibault | 2006 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 23 | Anmäld | ||
BUYLE Thibault | 2004 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 33 | Anmäld | ||
MAES Kamiel | 2004 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
L | 25 | Anmäld | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 14 | Anmäld | ||
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel | 2006 |
COD CE Charlemagne
|
R | 26 | Anmäld | ||
COUNSON Francois | - | BEL | R | 22 | Annullerad | ||
JANSSENS Luca | - | BEL | R | --- | Annullerad |
36 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHOTTE Lana | 2007 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
12 | Anmäld | |||
BESLIER Clara | 2005 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
4 | Anmäld | |||
SZERER Anaïs | 2007 |
BEL
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
GONTIER Ninon | 2007 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
SCHOLTES Elise | 2006 |
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L | 7 | Anmäld | ||
REINBOLD Blanche | 2006 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
6 | Anmäld | |||
GASPAROTTO-DEWILDE Isabella | 2007 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
MERCKX Joosfien | 2006 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
VANDER MEEREN Floo | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
SU Emily | 2005 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
DE HAAN Jil | 2005 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
10 | Anmäld | |||
GODINHO DE MATOS Alice | 2005 |
BEL CE Namur
|
17 | Anmäld | |||
GUILLERMIN Louane | 2007 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
MATHIS Constance | 2008 |
FRA SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
KOZLOWSKA Weronika | 2008 |
POL De Maneschermer
|
L | 1 | Anmäld | ||
BEDA Janne | - | BEL SG de Klauwaerts | R | --- | Annullerad |
16 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damer Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damer Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DACO Sophie | 2002 |
BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
CHARLIER Amandine | 2002 |
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
BESLIER Clara | 2005 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
8 | Anmäld | |||
DRYBOOMS Manon | 2002 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
JORDENS Heloise | 2003 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
REINBOLD Blanche | 2006 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
11 | Anmäld | |||
REINBOLD Mahaut | 2004 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
MERCKX Joosfien | 2006 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
DEHAM Charlotte | - | BEL C.R.E. La Licorne | --- | Annullerad | |||
GORNY Raphaelle | - | BEL CE Bastogne | R | 6 | Annullerad | ||
VANDER MEEREN Floo | - | BEL De Maneschermer | R | 9 | Annullerad |
9 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAILLIEUX Tom | 2006 |
BEL
|
R | 27 | Anmäld | ||
ANDRUETAN Vladislav | 2005 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
BRASSEUR Corentin | 2005 |
BEL
|
38 | Anmäld | |||
BESLIER Gabriel | 2008 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
34 | Anmäld | |||
HALLEZ Loïc | 2008 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
JONGEN Kian | 2007 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
MEYER Nathan | 2008 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
SZTOMPKA Lenny | 2006 |
BEL
|
R | 36 | Anmäld | ||
DE MASCIO Mattéo | 2005 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 8 | Anmäld | ||
DE SMET Sébastien | 2007 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
JANSS Luca | 2007 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
LAGASSE Louis | 2007 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
22 | Anmäld | |||
GASPERINI Aymeric | 2007 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
14 | Anmäld | |||
JOSQUIN Alexandre | 2006 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
25 | Anmäld | |||
HALLAERT Gilles | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
L | 1 | Anmäld | ||
PEREMANS Senne | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
|
10 | Anmäld | |||
SCHROVEN Loucas | 2006 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
FILIPPONI Theo | 2006 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
31 | Anmäld | |||
CASSAMAJOR Ruben | 2005 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
VAN EIJMEREN Zeno | 2006 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | 28 | Anmäld | ||
GOFFIN Vadim | 2006 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
NICOLAS Louis | 2005 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
NICOLAS Pol | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
SLIMANI Emrane | 2006 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
21 | Anmäld | |||
BOGAERTS Jerome | 2005 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
26 | Anmäld | |||
HUYGE Kamiel | 2008 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
29 | Anmäld | |||
WUYTS Cas | 2006 |
BEL
|
39 | Anmäld | |||
DE VERDIÈRE Foucauld | 2006 |
FRA CRE Bruxelles
|
R | 30 | Anmäld | ||
AL-ADNANI Ali | 2005 |
GBR
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
VAN ITERSON Frederik | 2006 |
NED
|
33 | Anmäld | |||
TARIMCI Arda | 2005 |
TUR De Maneschermer
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
COMBLIN Arnaud | - | BEL CRE Huy | R | 24 | Annullerad | ||
DELCOURT Dimitri | - | BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi | 9 | Annullerad | |||
VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre | - | BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi | --- | Annullerad | |||
DUPONT MOYON Timothée | - | BEL | R | --- | Annullerad |
32 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 4 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U17 Herrar Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Herrar Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRUETAN Vladislav | 2005 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
DANLEE Billy | 2003 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
VANDER ELST Julien | 2004 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
GEUDVERT Oscar | 2004 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 2 | Anmäld | ||
LEONARD Alexandre | 2003 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
NIJS Mathieu | 2002 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
L | 1 | Anmäld | ||
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | 2003 |
BEL CRE Huy
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
GENBRUGGE Sem | 2004 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
HALLAERT Gilles | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
L | 6 | Anmäld | ||
RANCE Joseph | 2003 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
SCHROVEN Loucas | 2006 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
GEUENS Mathis | 2004 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | 30 | Anmäld | ||
VAN LOCO Arno | 2004 |
BEL De Tempeliers
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
VINCENT Wené | 2004 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
GOFFIN Vadim | 2006 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
SLIMANI Emrane | 2006 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
15 | Anmäld | |||
COSYNS Emiel | 2003 |
BEL
|
13 | Anmäld | |||
DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper | 2002 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
19 | Anmäld | |||
TARIMCI Arda | 2005 |
TUR De Maneschermer
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
PEREMANS Senne | - | BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas | 22 | Annullerad | |||
VERSTEVEN Zeger | - | BEL De Maneschermer | R | --- | Annullerad |
20 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Florett | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDA Janne | 2005 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
DE SOUTER Luna | 2007 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
TACK Zoë | 2007 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 6 | Anmäld | ||
EMBO Rani | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
WILLEMS Ella | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
VAN LEUGENHAEGE Runa | 2006 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
R | 1 | Anmäld |
6 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damer Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Damer Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOUTERS Sam | 2004 |
BEL ILE ADAM CE
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
NAPOLITANO Lucie | 2004 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
7 | Anmäld | |||
EMBO Rani | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
AUDENAERT Ynte | 2003 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
KEDRA Urszula | 2004 |
POL
|
3 | Anmäld |
5 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAMSIN Jorian | 2008 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
L | 12 | Anmäld | ||
LAVIANNE Mathis | 2005 |
BEL
|
18 | Anmäld | |||
DE MOL Indi | 2007 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
DEVOS Jurre | 2005 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 1 | Anmäld | ||
LEYBAERT Jef | 2007 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
VAN LIER Arthur | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
VAN LISHOUT Mats | 2007 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
VOLCKAERT Cédric | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 4 | Anmäld | ||
NAPOLITANO Adrien | 2005 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
7 | Anmäld | |||
PROSSÉ Art | 2007 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
SKROBANSKI Lucas | 2006 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
BOUCKAERT Louis | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
MEUWIS Timo | 2007 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Emile | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
AUDENAERT Sil | 2006 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
DANNEELS Birgen | 2005 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
DUPONT MOYON Timothée | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
DE LANGHE Jules | - | BEL SG de Klauwaerts | R | --- | Annullerad |
17 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U17 Herrar Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Herrar Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VISSCHER Jerome | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
DEVOS Jurre | 2005 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 8 | Anmäld | ||
KURVERS Lester | 2002 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud | 2003 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
VAN HECKE Duarte | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 13 | Anmäld | ||
VOLCKAERT Cédric | 2005 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 7 | Anmäld | ||
WOUTERS Tom | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
ASA Erim | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
PROSSÉ Nand | 2004 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
DEVOGEL Michiel | 2002 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | 2003 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
AUDENAERT Sil | 2006 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
DANNEELS Birgen | 2005 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
R | 5 | Anmäld |
13 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Sabel | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
VANHOLLEBEKE Georges | BEL | Tränare | lör | CE Woluwe | |
GHIJS Laurent | BEL | Tränare | lör sön | Confrerie Gent | |
VAN LAECKE Yoeri | BEL | Tränare | sön | Confrerie Gent | |
ETIENNE Dehez | BEL | Tränare | lör sön | CRE Bruxelles | |
BRULE Xavier | BEL | Tränare | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
WEZOWSKI Jerzy | BEL | Tränare | lör sön | SA Jerzy Wezowski | |
MINNEN Guy | BEL | Tränare | lör sön | SC Parcival Leuven | |
VAN LOON Norbert | BEL | Tränare | lör sön | SC Parcival Leuven |