Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN BERGEN Nancy | 1965 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.32 | Anmäld | ||
HABRAN Emeline | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.9 | Anmäld | ||
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen | 2000 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.25 | Anmäld | ||
DEPREZ Bieke | 1995 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.23 | Anmäld | ||
JOSEPHY Haeike | 1985 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.21 | Anmäld | ||
LABRO Emma | 2000 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | 2.5 | Anmäld | ||
WASIAK Aude | 2003 |
BEL
|
R | 2.20 | Anmäld | ||
BULTYNCK Anne | 2000 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
R | 2.3 | Anmäld | ||
DE CLERCK Noa | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.11 | Anmäld | ||
DERAMOUDT Dajana | 1994 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
2.35 | Anmäld | |||
STEURBAUT Romane | 2001 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 2.19 | Anmäld | ||
VAN DE VELDE Noa | 2001 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
R | 2.24 | Anmäld | ||
VANDEWALLE Nathalie | 1972 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
L | 2.7 | Anmäld | ||
BEKEN Solane | 2001 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 2.2 | Anmäld | ||
LAHAUT Bérangère | 1977 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.12 | Anmäld | ||
LEJEUNE Elise | 2002 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.22 | Anmäld | ||
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | 2.4 | Anmäld | ||
JANSSEN Hannelore | 2002 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.17 | Anmäld | ||
DEPREZ Barbara | 1971 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | 2.38 | Anmäld | ||
HEQUETTE Marianne | 2004 |
FRA
|
R | 2.13 | Anmäld | ||
STAHL Nadine | 1994 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SPAZZOLI Valeria | 1995 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, CS Forlivese
|
R | 2.8 | Anmäld | ||
LEMMER Yolande | 1974 |
LUX CE Sud
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
CELIE Jocy | 2003 |
NED FC Almere
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KEMMERLING Anyuta | 1973 |
NED
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VAN DEN BERGH Eveline | 1998 |
NED FC Almere
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VANDINGENEN Aube | - | BEL CER Romont, Brussels Fencing Club | R | 1.129 | Annullerad | ||
DE PESTEL Amber | - | BEL Confrerie Gent | R | 2.1 | Annullerad | ||
BEKEN Oceane | - | BEL | L | --- | Annullerad | ||
BERNARD Emmy | - | BEL | R | 2.14 | Annullerad | ||
SMETS Nathalie | - | BEL SMG De Hallebardiers | R | 2.27 | Annullerad |
26 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 5 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ADAM Julie | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | APERS Frank | BEL | CE Gaumais | ||
D | BLOMMAERT Felix | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | DE BRABANDER Youri | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | DELCOURT Alain | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
C | DERAMAIX Merlin | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena | ||
N | FREMALLE Thierry | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | HEIJNEN Samuel | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | VANDEBEEK Peter | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
N | VANWINKEL Mathias | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers | ||
N | VERCAUTEREN Bieke | BEL | Confrerie Gent |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DECHAMPS Olivier | 1966 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | 2.123 | Anmäld | ||
GONTCHARENKO Serguei | 1990 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | 2.140 | Anmäld | ||
RIJMEN Matthias | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.104 | Anmäld | ||
WEYDTS Sam | 1984 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.144 | Anmäld | ||
BRACKX Roland | 1984 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.129 | Anmäld | ||
DECHAMPS Quentin | 1989 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.18 | Anmäld | ||
STRAT Valentin Rares | 1967 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 2.96 | Anmäld | ||
BERMONT Fabian | 1985 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.136 | Anmäld | ||
HABRAN Maxime | 2000 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.3 | Anmäld | ||
HAMOLINE Gautier | 1995 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.21 | Anmäld | ||
OROZCO David | 1983 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.8 | Anmäld | ||
CORVERS Mathis | 2003 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 2.22 | Anmäld | ||
DALLEMAGNE Louis | 2003 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
L | 2.57 | Anmäld | ||
BLANCHART Justin | 1990 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 2.61 | Anmäld | ||
SACRE Nicolas | 2006 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 2.141 | Anmäld | ||
APERS Matthew | 2002 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.20 | Anmäld | ||
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier | 2003 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
L | 2.26 | Anmäld | ||
FELTZ Maxim | 2003 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 2.13 | Anmäld | ||
FÉROT Francois Xavier | 1991 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.4 | Anmäld | ||
FROMONT Benjamin | 2005 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.128 | Anmäld | ||
LEROUX Mathias | 2004 |
BEL CE Gaumais
|
R | 2.97 | Anmäld | ||
BAEKELANDT Maxime | 1994 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.16 | Anmäld | ||
BAUWELINCK Briecq | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.44 | Anmäld | ||
CLERCX Robin | 1998 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.14 | Anmäld | ||
DE WITTE Gilles | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
2.113 | Anmäld | |||
DE WITTE Mathis | 2003 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
2.114 | Anmäld | |||
JANSSENS William | 2001 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.30 | Anmäld | ||
KINDT Thomas | 1986 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.147 | Anmäld | ||
LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.25 | Anmäld | ||
PINNOO Michael | 1999 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | 2.116 | Anmäld | ||
POCKELE Joris | 2002 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.28 | Anmäld | ||
PONNET Robin | 1994 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.23 | Anmäld | ||
REYNAERT Joppe | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.29 | Anmäld | ||
VAN COSTER Rudy | 1954 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.80 | Anmäld | ||
VAN NECK Jonathan | 1990 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.59 | Anmäld | ||
VANDENHAUTE Lars | 2004 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.33 | Anmäld | ||
VERWAAL Crijn | 1999 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.7 | Anmäld | ||
COOPER Kendal | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.137 | Anmäld | ||
SOTO DE GRAEVE Luca | 1998 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
2.100 | Anmäld | |||
HANSENNE Arian | 2004 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 2.12 | Anmäld | ||
BOULANGE Nicolas | 1984 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.40 | Anmäld | ||
COLMANT Cesar | 1993 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
L | 2.48 | Anmäld | ||
CONDE REIS Albin | 1994 |
BEL
|
R | 2.51 | Anmäld | ||
DE CALUWÉ Laurens | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | 2.99 | Anmäld | ||
DEWANDELEER Florian | 1996 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.55 | Anmäld | ||
GHYSELS Leo | 1989 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.27 | Anmäld | ||
HUSSON Geoffroy | 1993 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.5 | Anmäld | ||
OZSVART Barnabas | 2004 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.17 | Anmäld | ||
VONCK Thomas | 1998 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
2.63 | Anmäld | |||
DEVRIENDT Guillaume | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 2.81 | Anmäld | ||
LAMBERT Jérome | 1988 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 2.34 | Anmäld | ||
PONCIN Nicolas | 1998 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 1.191 | Anmäld | ||
ROUDBAR Samuel | 1998 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 2.19 | Anmäld | ||
SCOHY Thibaut | 2002 |
BEL
|
R | 2.75 | Anmäld | ||
VERMEREN Simon | 2005 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 2.101 | Anmäld | ||
DESCHAMPS Michel | 1959 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 2.64 | Anmäld | ||
REIJNAERS Finian | 2003 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
L | 2.15 | Anmäld | ||
VAN QUATHEM Mathias | 2001 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
2.60 | Anmäld | |||
VAN QUATHEM Simon | 2003 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 2.45 | Anmäld | ||
WILS Joppe | 1981 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
2.32 | Anmäld | |||
ANCKAERT Jasper | 2005 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
L | 2.85 | Anmäld | ||
HEREMANS Lode | 1999 |
BEL
|
R | 2.150 | Anmäld | ||
NEERMAN Leon | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.126 | Anmäld | ||
HEMELAERS Robbe | 1998 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.86 | Anmäld | ||
PIJNENBORG Tom | 1971 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2.67 | Anmäld | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 2.54 | Anmäld | ||
BORSTLAP Alex | 1963 |
BEL SK Lafayette
|
R | 2.87 | Anmäld | ||
JOOSSENS Jurgen | 1977 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | 2.89 | Anmäld | ||
WILS Arthur | 2002 |
BEL SK Skirmjan
|
R | 2.110 | Anmäld | ||
DELAEY Leopold | 2002 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 2.148 | Anmäld | ||
GOVAERS Bjarne | 2005 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
2.120 | Anmäld | |||
WIELFAERT Wodan | 2001 |
BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
|
R | 2.131 | Anmäld | ||
DESCAMPS Constantin | 1995 |
FRA DOUAI CE
|
--- | Anmäld | |||
DIOT Jean marc | 2000 |
FRA GIVET CE
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FENOUL Frederic | 1979 |
FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 2.10 | Anmäld | ||
IVES Noe | 1996 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.11 | Anmäld | ||
RICHAUD Nathan | 2005 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
2.39 | Anmäld | |||
GARDIN Hugo | 2000 |
FRA
|
R | 2.49 | Anmäld | ||
MANNUCCI Guido | 1992 |
ITA
|
R | 2.117 | Anmäld | ||
AGAMENNONE Edoardo | 1982 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.132 | Anmäld | ||
MARTINO Nicola | 1988 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2.41 | Anmäld | ||
SPADARO Vladimiro | 1973 |
ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, Scherma Modica
|
2.46 | Anmäld | |||
NICKELS Alexeij | 1993 |
LUX CE Sud
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BIJKER Peter | 1968 |
NED s.v. RobbSchermen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
DURSUN Ekrem | 1990 |
NED
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SOMERS Jan | 1961 |
NED Rheydter TV
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VAN EDEREN Adam | 2006 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WARREMAN Daan | 2004 |
NED s.v. RobbSchermen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ROD Max | 1993 |
POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
|
L | 1.131 | Anmäld | ||
ENGELS Christopher | 1982 |
USA SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 2.50 | Anmäld | ||
ANSPACH Alexandre | - | BEL Brussels Fencing Club | 2.38 | Annullerad | |||
HANSSENS Eric | - | BEL Brussels Fencing Club | L | 2.105 | Annullerad | ||
LOYOLA Neisser | - | BEL CE Gaumais | R | 1.16 | Annullerad | ||
WAFFELAERT Antonio | - | BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski | R | 2.52 | Annullerad | ||
GARCIA ORTIZ Denis | - | CUB SA Jerzy Wezowski | R | 2.77 | Annullerad | ||
BRETON Thibault | - | FRA CE Gaumais, THIONVILLE | R | 2.35 | Annullerad | ||
COLLING Emile | - | LUX CE Luxembourg | R | 2.94 | Annullerad |
90 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 7 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ADAM Julie | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | APERS Frank | BEL | CE Gaumais | ||
D | BLOMMAERT Felix | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | DE BRABANDER Youri | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | DELCOURT Alain | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
C | DERAMAIX Merlin | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena | ||
N | FREMALLE Thierry | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | HEIJNEN Samuel | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | SCHEURWEGEN Peter | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
N | VAN AGTMAEL Paul | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski | ||
N | VANDEBEEK Peter | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
N | VANWINKEL Mathias | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers | ||
N | VERCAUTEREN Bieke | BEL | Confrerie Gent |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2021 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux Seniorer Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U20 Herrar Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
MILICAMP Cedric | BEL | Tränare | lör | CE Embourg | |
DE METS Bert | BEL | Tränare | lör | Confrerie Gent | |
HUYSMANS Werner | BEL | Tränare | KSSMA Ronse | ||
STEURBAUT Guy | BEL | Tränare | lör | KSSMA Ronse | |
TCHALTSEV Dmitri | BEL | Tränare | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
VANDEWALLE Nathalie | BEL | Tränare | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
DEBONDT Olivier | BEL | Tränare | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
REIJNAERS Jan | BEL | Tränare | lör | SA Jerzy Wezowski | |
WEZOWSKI Jerzy | BEL | Tränare | lör | SA Jerzy Wezowski | |
DAEMS Anneke | BEL | Organisationskommitté | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
HUYBENS Mathias | BEL | Volontärer | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
MINNEN Guy | BEL | Tränare | lör | SC Parcival Leuven | |
VAN COPPENOLLE Jeroen | BEL | Organisationskommitté | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe | BEL | Organisationskommitté | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
VAN RILLAER Albert | BEL | Volontärer | SC Parcival Leuven |