Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZEKERES Lily | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SHA Chuyi | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KELLER Magdalena | 2007 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRÄMER Angelique - Sophie | 2007 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMITZ Alina | 2008 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WILHELM Michelle | 2008 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | 2008 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRICKE Fiona | - | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
ADAM Zoe | - | GER | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | - | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | R | --- | Annullerad |
9 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARX Charlotte | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KISSEL Emily | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARTIN Alexa | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STIERL Anna | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHOLZ Kira | 2005 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HUSSUNG Aerin | 2005 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BACKS Ronja | - | GER SSG Bensheim | R | --- | Annullerad |
6 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖHLE Letizia | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
VERST Theresa | 2001 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
2 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ALLES Renate | 1969 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
3 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DENG Levi | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MOLTER Felix | 2008 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BUBERL Erik Niklas | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GRÖGER Christoph | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STEITZ Simon | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FREUND Julian | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
IDLER Lucas | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
COLLING Herve | 2007 |
LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ADAM Henry | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
BACKS Morten | - | GER SSG Bensheim | R | --- | Annullerad |
10 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COOPER Kendal | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei | 2005 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHÖMER Jonas | 2006 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
EBNET Alexander | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BERRANG Manuel | 2006 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NEUMANN Niklas | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEITZ Simeon | 2005 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DERGAY David | - | GER FC Offenbach | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
KUHN Silas | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
BEST Nils | - | GER | R | --- | Annullerad |
11 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARTH Mathis | 2004 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARX Valentino | 2003 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
OBERMAYR Tom | 2003 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KREUTZ Marcel | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
IMBSWEILER Lars | 2002 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DERGAY David | - | GER FC Offenbach | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
SCHWARZ Janis | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Annullerad |
7 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOPP Dietrich | 2001 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PALTZ Raphael | 1997 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VERST Fabian | 1998 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VERST Gerald | 1966 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRON Benedikt | 1984 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OBERKIRCHER Volker | 1977 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MANHARDT Matthias | 1983 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STRUNK Alexander | 1992 |
GER PST Trier
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WILLKOMM-KRELL Rouven | 1981 |
GER PST Trier
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FEY Bertram | 1977 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
COLLING Emile | 1968 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KNOOP Christian | - | GER FC Offenbach | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
FOTH Thomas Gerald | - | GER PST Trier | L | --- | Annullerad | ||
KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes | - | GER TSG Kaiserslautern | R | --- | Annullerad |
11 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUBAWINSKI Malte | 2012 |
GER PST Trier
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BACKS Luna | - | GER | L | --- | Annullerad |
1 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRÄMER Sebastian | 2011 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WEIJAND Conner | 2012 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FEY Tom | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WOIDELKO Raphael | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LAUB Niclas | 2012 |
GER TG Rohrbach
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRICKE Justus | - | GER Frankfurter TV | R | --- | Annullerad |
5 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEISBERGER Remo | 2010 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STRAUB Ben | 2010 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BIESEMANN Leni | 2009 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MARX Finja | 2010 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
RUPPERT Paul | 2010 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BAYER Mighty Maitian | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BANOWITZ Constantin | 2009 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHÄFER Olivia | 2010 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZANT Ahmed | 2010 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
AQUILOTTI Matteo Pasquale | - | GER | R | --- | Annullerad |
10 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEß Norbert | GER | TV Homburg |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIEß Joachim | 1978 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FEß Norbert | 1950 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BENNER Michael | 1962 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
GERHARDT Günther | - | GER FS Germania Solingen | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
HEINZELMANN Dagmar | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
FEY Bertram | - | GER SSG Bensheim | R | --- | Annullerad |
4 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
STRAUB Leon | GER | Tränare | ATSV Saarbrücken | ||
VERST Gerald | GER | Tränare | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | ||
STRAUB Annika | GER | Tränare | TG Rohrbach | ||
EHRINGHAUS Elena | GER | Tränare | TV Dillenburg | ||
IMBSWEILER Lars | GER | Tränare | TV Homburg |