Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WILHELM Nadja | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BIGALKE Daira | 2009 |
GER
|
--- | Anmäld | |||
BOSCHEVA Ella | 2009 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RAHBARY-NAMIN Helen | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SOROKIN Nika | 2010 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
REINSCH Rahel | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RAUCH Charlotte | 2010 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HILJEGERDES Eske | 2009 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
DREYER Jonna | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRISTIC Marta | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MEIßNER Laurina | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHÖTTLER Ella | 2010 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SUWELACK Leonora | 2010 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WEGNER Anna Lisa | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
15 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | DEMSKI Dominik | GER | Berliner FC |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U11 Damer Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 |
BUL SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MUSTER Tamia | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
HEILMANN Anne | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GUO Ellen Yiyun | 2007 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FREITAG Undine | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRITSCH Greta | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GOETZ Sophie | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KARIUS Bele | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KLAS Victoria | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KLIMEK Leah | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Charlotte | 2007 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ERTEL Alisa | 2007 |
RUS SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BRYZGALOVA Svitlana | 2008 |
UKR
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZLONIKOVA Pavla | 2007 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
16 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | DEMSKI Dominik | GER | Berliner FC |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Damer Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 |
BUL SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MUSTER Tamia | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KNAPP Vanessa | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BLOECK Elisa | 2005 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GUO Ellen Yiyun | 2007 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WIEDEMANN Salome | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BERGER Julia | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HAGEN Helena | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KARIUS Bele | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KUHRING Fanny | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LÜBEN Clara-Marlene | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
OPP Ronja | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PAVLOVA Eva | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PREISSLER Ellie | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ROHNER Emilia | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SAMSON Rosa | 2006 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHNEIDER Laura-Jane | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KÖSLING Anik | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
QUAST Sharon | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Charlotte | 2007 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KURLUS Carina Kim | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ERTEL Alisa | 2007 |
RUS SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BRYZGALOVA Svitlana | 2008 |
UKR
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZLONIKOVA Pavla | 2007 |
UKR
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
28 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | DEMSKI Dominik | GER | Berliner FC |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Damer Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEMANDT Heinrich | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HÜSKES Jan | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PFEIFFER Benjamin | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHENK Oskar | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
GRASSHOFF Bruno | 2009 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
JOUANI Zakharia | 2009 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STRATENWERTH Joshua | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | 2010 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NEMEC Lucas | 2010 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
RECHLIN Keld Michel | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
THIEME Moritz | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TRIEBSWETTER Levi | 2010 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WANNER Timon | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HINRICHS Oskar | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Alexander | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
HARZMANN Oskar | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
JAUERT Michael | 2010 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul | 2009 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
18 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | DEMSKI Dominik | GER | Berliner FC |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U11 Herrar Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHENK Tilman | 2007 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SIEBERT Stefan | 2007 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
BERGERT Michael | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEIFFERT Georgi | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRIEGS Sonny | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOLB Conrad | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
PERTSEV Daniel | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- |
Avstängd till 20.12.2022
|
||
PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WINKLER Friedrich | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SINGH SUD Sebastian | 2008 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VÖLKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZDORS Markuss | 2007 |
LAT BJSS Ridzene
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
12 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | DEMSKI Dominik | GER | Berliner FC |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Herrar Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAHL Laurin | 2005 |
GER Berliner FC
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
LÜBKE Andreas | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PFEIFFER Jonathan | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHNEIDER Fabian | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt | 2005 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WAGNER Louis | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHREIBER Felix | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEIFFERT Georgi | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WACHE Fabian | 2006 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WALDERA Ben | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHULZ Linus | 2006 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KOLB Conrad | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRÄMER Konrad | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MC CONELL Lino | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
NEITZEL Finn | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
PERTSEV Daniel | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- |
Avstängd till 20.12.2022
|
||
PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SALUS Hugo | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
TORNOW Maximilian | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
WINKLER Friedrich | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BECKMANN Otto | 2007 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MIELKE Lukas | 2005 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ZDORS Markuss | 2007 |
LAT BJSS Ridzene
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
24 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | DEMSKI Dominik | GER | Berliner FC |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Herrar Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |