Tillbaka till listan

Kungsbacka Masters
SWE Kungsbacka
18 januari 2020 - 19 januari 2020
(krav): Nationell licens

Värja Damer U13 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- Anmäld
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- Anmäld
AGLANDER Noelle 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L --- Anmäld
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- Anmäld

4 Anmälningar, 0 Väntar, 0 Annullerad

Domare

B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NORRMAN Henrik SWE MF19 Malmö
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Värja Damer U15 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2 Anmäld
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 3 Anmäld
LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 11 Anmäld
WILSON Lina 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 20 Anmäld
AGLANDER Noelle 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L 24 Anmäld
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1 Anmäld
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 5 Anmäld
KROON Lisa 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 6 Anmäld
NILSSON Malin 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 12 Anmäld
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 14 Anmäld
RIEMER Paula 2005 SWE WFF Örebro
R 10 Anmäld

11 Anmälningar, 0 Väntar, 0 Annullerad

Domare

F DEJENFELT Tobias SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NIKLASSON Carl SWE WFF Örebro
F NORRMAN Peter SWE MF19 Malmö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Värja Damer U17 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 NOR SIF Nacka
R 12 Anmäld
DARWÉN Tekla 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 15 Anmäld
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 5 Anmäld
MUMM Alice 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 6 Anmäld
CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 23 Anmäld
DE GROAT Elsa 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 26 Anmäld
OLSSON Natalie 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 32 Anmäld
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 2 Anmäld
BOOBERG Maja 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
L 9 Anmäld
KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 7 Anmäld
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1 Anmäld
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 4 Anmäld
ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 3 Anmäld
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 16 Anmäld
NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv 2004 SWE SIF Nacka
R 19 Anmäld
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 22 Anmäld
KROON Linnea 2003 SWE UF Uppsala
R 8 Anmäld
KROON Lisa 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 24 Anmäld
NILSSON Malin 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 20 Anmäld
RIEMER Paula 2005 SWE WFF Örebro
R 31 Anmäld
ANTONSSON Tilda - SWE KF99 Kungsbacka R 10 Annullerad  

20 Anmälningar, 0 Väntar, 1 Annullerad

Domare

B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NORRMAN Henrik SWE MF19 Malmö
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Värja Damer U20 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 NOR SIF Nacka
R 36 Anmäld
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 24 Anmäld
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 8 Anmäld
MUMM Alice 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 13 Anmäld
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 7 Anmäld
BOOBERG Maja 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
L 21 Anmäld
KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 14 Anmäld
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 9 Anmäld
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 11 Anmäld
ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 19 Anmäld
FORSLUND Johanna 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 22 Anmäld
KROON Linnea 2003 SWE UF Uppsala
R 30 Anmäld
THIM Lovisa 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 5 Anmäld
DARWÉN Tekla - SWE ARA Helsingborg R --- Annullerad  

13 Anmälningar, 0 Väntar, 1 Annullerad

Domare

F DEJENFELT Tobias SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NIKLASSON Carl SWE WFF Örebro
F NORRMAN Peter SWE MF19 Malmö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Värja Herrar U13 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
GUSHCHIN Mark 2009 RUS LFK Linköping
R --- Anmäld
WESTLUND Jacob 2007 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- Anmäld
PESTALOZZI Johannes 2007 SWE AFF Göteborg
R --- Anmäld
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- Anmäld
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- Anmäld
FAGRELL Gustav 2007 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- Anmäld
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE KFA Köping
R --- Anmäld
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- Anmäld
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- Anmäld
WESTRING Theo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- Anmäld
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Anmäld
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L --- Anmäld

12 Anmälningar, 0 Väntar, 0 Annullerad

Domare

B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NORRMAN Henrik SWE MF19 Malmö
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Värja Herrar U15 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
GUSHCHIN Mark 2009 RUS LFK Linköping
R 34 Anmäld
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 9 Anmäld
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 16 Anmäld
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 1 Anmäld
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 22 Anmäld
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 10 Anmäld
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE KFA Köping
R 14 Anmäld
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 4 Anmäld
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 6 Anmäld
HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 SWE LFK Linköping
R 12 Anmäld
HOLMBERG Albin 2006 SWE LjFK Ljungby
R 5 Anmäld
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 29 Anmäld
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 15 Anmäld
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 35 Anmäld
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 11 Anmäld
WESTRING Theo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 25 Anmäld
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 20 Anmäld
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 7 Anmäld
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L 17 Anmäld
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 3 Anmäld
POCSI Tomi - SWE DIF Stockholm L 8 Annullerad  
VIRVING Edvard - SWE KFF Knivsta L --- Annullerad  

20 Anmälningar, 0 Väntar, 2 Annullerad

Domare

F DEJENFELT Tobias SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NIKLASSON Carl SWE WFF Örebro
F NORRMAN Peter SWE MF19 Malmö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Värja Herrar U17 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
SAGEBAKKEN Trym Berdian 2004 SWE AFF Göteborg
R 63 Anmäld
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R 21 Anmäld
PALMQVIST Elias 2003 SWE AFiL Lund
R 23 Anmäld
PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 SWE AFK Alingsås
L 53 Anmäld
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 9 Anmäld
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 18 Anmäld
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 7 Anmäld
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 14 Anmäld
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 49 Anmäld
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 5 Anmäld
WALLENTIN Ludvig 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 47 Anmäld
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 16 Anmäld
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 24 Anmäld
FALKNER Gustaf 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 65 Anmäld
POUSETTE Charlie 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 29 Anmäld
RAMSBERG David 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 62 Anmäld
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 54 Anmäld
WIK Hugo 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 20 Anmäld
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 36 Anmäld
FRIDH Simon 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 4 Anmäld
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 11 Anmäld
WETTERLÖF Daniel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 50 Anmäld
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 2 Anmäld
ENGVALL Olle 2003 SWE HFS Halmstad
R 33 Anmäld
ERIKSSON Isak 2003 SWE I2 Karlstad
R 17 Anmäld
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 3 Anmäld
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 32 Anmäld
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 46 Anmäld
HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 SWE LFK Linköping
R 26 Anmäld
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 10 Anmäld
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 35 Anmäld
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 19 Anmäld
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 8 Anmäld
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 48 Anmäld
SIMONSSON Erik 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R 55 Anmäld
BJARTMAR Otto 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 31 Anmäld
GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 30 Anmäld
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 37 Anmäld
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 12 Anmäld
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 6 Anmäld
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 25 Anmäld
POCSI Tomi - SWE DIF Stockholm L 22 Annullerad  
ANDERSSON Juan - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R 28 Annullerad  

41 Anmälningar, 0 Väntar, 2 Annullerad

Domare

B CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NORRMAN Henrik SWE MF19 Malmö
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Värja Herrar U20 Individuell

Visa lista

Idrottare / lag Tävlingsranking Status Lic.
BÖRNE Marcus 2001 SWE AFC Arvika
R 48 Anmäld
GLÄNNMAN Samuel 2001 SWE AFC Arvika
R 52 Anmäld
HOLM Michele 2001 SWE AFF Göteborg
R --- Anmäld
ZHURAVLEV Georgy 2003 SWE AFF Göteborg
R --- Anmäld
ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 SWE AFiL Lund
R 23 Anmäld
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R 47 Anmäld
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 41 Anmäld
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 31 Anmäld
WIKSTRÖM Joel 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 63 Anmäld
WERKMÄSTAR Johan 2002 SWE DAL Falun
R --- Anmäld
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 21 Anmäld
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 27 Anmäld
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 40 Anmäld
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 32 Anmäld
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 65 Anmäld
FALKNER Gustaf 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- Anmäld
POUSETTE Charlie 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- Anmäld
WIK Hugo 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 34 Anmäld
QVICK Einar 2002 SWE FKA Trollhättan
R --- Anmäld
FRIDH Simon 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 12 Anmäld
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 19 Anmäld
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 5 Anmäld
ERIKSSON Isak 2003 SWE I2 Karlstad
R 38 Anmäld
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 44 Anmäld
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 13 Anmäld
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 39 Anmäld
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 14 Anmäld
BJARTMAR Otto 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Anmäld
JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 45 Anmäld
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L 2 Anmäld
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 35 Anmäld
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 7 Anmäld
NORRMAN Henrik - SWE MF19 Malmö R 43 Annullerad  
ANDERSSON Juan - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R 51 Annullerad  
MEBRAHTOM Simon - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R 55 Annullerad  
ÅBERG Isak - SWE YFK Ystad R --- Annullerad  
FÄLTSKOG Axel - SWE YFK Ystad R --- Annullerad  

32 Anmälningar, 0 Väntar, 5 Annullerad

Domare

F DEJENFELT Tobias SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NIKLASSON Carl SWE WFF Örebro
F NORRMAN Peter SWE MF19 Malmö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm