Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECK Elena | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
JOHN Lea | 2002 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
FRIESER Ruby | 2004 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
4 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
DEVANTIER Julia | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIETH Miriam | 2005 |
GER Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
1 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
DEVANTIER Julia | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOOSCH Janek | 2004 |
GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
PÖHL Justin | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
STÄDTKE Leo-Paul | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
KAWALL Robin | - | GER | L | --- | Annullerad | ||
KRAUTER Theodor | - | GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
PAUCK Tristan | - | GER | R | --- | Annullerad |
3 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
DEVANTIER Julia | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAWALL Robin | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
VOERSAA Christian | - | DEN Trekanten København, Hamburger FC | R | --- | Annullerad |
2 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
DEVANTIER Julia | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEYER Annika | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
1 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
DEVANTIER Julia | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEGNER Anna Lisa | - | GER | R | --- | Annullerad |
0 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
DEVANTIER Julia | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 |
BUL SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
ERTEL Alisa | 2007 |
RUS SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Charlotte | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | R | --- | Annullerad |
2 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
DEVANTIER Julia | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. |
---|
0 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
DEVANTIER Julia | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HINRICHS Oskar | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SCHMIDT Alexander | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld |
2 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
DEVANTIER Julia | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARKS Florian | 2008 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | Anmäld | ||
KÄSKE Gustav | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LUFT Vincent | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MEYER Max | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
LUND Claus | - | GER Næstved FK | L | --- | Annullerad |
5 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Kategori | Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
DEVANTIER Julia | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk |
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |