Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POLO Carolina | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
AMARAL Clara | 2004 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
VIZEU Victoria | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
GUIMARAES Maria Carolina | 2000 |
BRA SCM Magnolia
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
MELLO Marcela | 2004 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
SCHNEN Valkiria | 2000 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
CORREIA Mariana | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 18 | Annullerad | ||
GIORDANO Ginevra | - | BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano, Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli | R | 6 | Annullerad | ||
MENCK Laura | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 9 | Annullerad |
8 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 4 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damer Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damer Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damer Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damer Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damer Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSTA Eduardo | 2000 |
BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
WU Nicky | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
BAUMEL Gabriel | 2004 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
BONAMIGO Gabriel | 1999 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
L | 4 | Anmäld | ||
DA SILVA Felipe | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
GUBERT Leopoldo | 2000 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | 1999 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
ORO Lucae | 2000 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
PETRICH Pedro | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
TARTA Vinicius | 2000 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
DONATO Alvaro | 2000 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
DONATO Olavo | 2002 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
GIFFONI Miguel | 2003 |
BRA SCM Magnolia
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
MENDES Tarcisio | 2001 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
FORMAN Joao | 1999 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 29 | Anmäld | ||
JORGE Estevan | 2003 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
L | 24 | Anmäld | ||
MEMARI Mateus | 2003 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 23 | Anmäld | ||
BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
INSERRA Vitor | 2003 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
MANGIATERRA Rafael | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 21 | Anmäld | ||
MURA Andre | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 38 | Anmäld | ||
PELLEGRINO Mauricio | 2002 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
SEINI Leandro | 2002 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
JUCHEM Gabriel | 2002 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
NEVES Vitor | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 18 | Anmäld | ||
ALMEIDA Carlos | 2003 |
BRA Associação Campineira Esgrima Mestre Pereira
|
R | 39 | Anmäld | ||
CIPOLATTI Mathias | 2000 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 28 | Anmäld | ||
RAMOS Pedro | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
NORIEGA Lucas | - | BRA | R | 31 | Annullerad | ||
NOGUEIRA Heitor | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | --- | Annullerad | ||
DIAS Arthur | - | BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube | R | 26 | Annullerad | ||
BARBI Matheus | - | BRA APE Paulista | R | 25 | Annullerad | ||
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo | - | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | --- | Annullerad |
28 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 5 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herrar Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herrar Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herrar Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
MURRAY Maria Luiza | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
PAPAIANO Laura | 2002 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
HAUSCHILD Mariana | 2001 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
FRIAS Stella | 2005 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
ROMANO Isabel | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 18 | Anmäld | ||
SETUBAL Isadora | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
BECKER Daphne | 2000 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
BONETTI Giovana | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 4 | Anmäld | ||
CALAZANS Talia | 2002 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
CHIES Milena | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
BALDI Valentina | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
FERRER Carolina | 2003 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
NEHMAD Julia | 2002 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
GUIMARAES Maria Ieda | - | BRA SCM Magnolia | R | --- | Annullerad |
15 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damer Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIGGOWEIT Lucas | 2005 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 24 | Anmäld | ||
CAMARGO Pedro | 2005 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
DE NIGRIS Giovanni | 1999 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
FORMAN Joao | 1999 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
MURRAY Guilherme | 2002 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
PISSATO Pedro | 2003 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
L | 7 | Anmäld | ||
SALIBA Renato | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
BENTO Fellipe | 2005 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 15 | Anmäld | ||
LIMA Kevin | 2002 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
TAVORA Lucas | 2001 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
MION Lorenzo | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
MONTAGNA Pedro | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
MORAIS Paulo | 2003 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
MURA Andre | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 12 | Anmäld | ||
FONSECA Lucas | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
FONSECA Pedro | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
FRANTZ Diego | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | Anmäld | ||
HOFMEISTER Vicente | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
LOPES Felipe | 2001 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
MACHADO Murilo | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 23 | Anmäld | ||
TOMINO Rafael | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
WILDEISEN Matheus | 2006 |
BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
|
R | --- | Anmäld | ||
MURRAY Pedro | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
RODRIGUES Pedro | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | 29 | Annullerad |
23 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano, Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
LEE Luiza | 2000 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
CHEN Isabela | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
PEKELMAN Luana | 2003 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
CUNHA Isabela | 2004 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
MORSCH Ana Clara | 2003 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
NUNES Roberta | 2003 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
ZANESCO Barbara | 1999 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
GUIMARAES Maria Ieda | - | BRA SCM Magnolia | R | --- | Annullerad |
8 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 1 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damer Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNETTI Ricardo | 2002 |
BRA
|
L | 11 | Anmäld | ||
GARCIA Rodrigo | 2003 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
GOMEZ Marcos | 2004 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 19 | Anmäld | ||
BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
FACHINI Fernando | 2002 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | Anmäld | ||
GARRIGOS Murilo | 2001 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
LEE Rafael | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 8 | Anmäld | ||
SALLES Fabio | 2002 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | Anmäld | ||
BENTO Fellipe | 2005 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 14 | Anmäld | ||
BECKER Matheus | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | Anmäld | ||
CHEN Pedro | 2003 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 13 | Anmäld | ||
LEITE Marcel | 2002 |
BRA
|
R | 12 | Anmäld | ||
PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | Anmäld | ||
VASQUES Gabriel | 2002 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
FASTING Thomas | - | BRA APE Paulista, KTF Luitpold München | R | 15 | Annullerad | ||
PATTO Erico | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | --- | Annullerad | ||
SALIBA Renato | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 10 | Annullerad |
14 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 3 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herrar Sabel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |