Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen | 2001 |
AIN
|
R | 111 | Anmäld | ||
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat | 2001 |
AIN
|
R | 11 | Anmäld | ||
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya | 2000 |
AIN
|
R | 3 | Anmäld | ||
ANDERSEN Madeleine | 1999 |
AUS
|
R | 97 | Anmäld | ||
PATCHEN Alexandra | 1999 |
AUS
|
R | 447 | Anmäld | ||
ZHDANOVICH Maria | 1999 |
AUS
|
R | 340 | Anmäld | ||
AGATH Thordis | 2001 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt, Fiore Dei Liberi Cividale Udine
|
R | 304 | Anmäld | ||
GRABHER Antonia | 2001 |
AUT MTV München, FTS Dornbirn
|
R | 177 | Anmäld | ||
BEKEN Solane | 2001 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 268 | Anmäld | ||
BULTYNCK Anne | 2000 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
R | 144 | Anmäld | ||
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen | 2000 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 435 | Anmäld | ||
LABRO Emma | 2000 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | 313 | Anmäld | ||
STEURBAUT Romane | 2001 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | 350 | Anmäld | ||
VANDINGENEN Aube | 2001 |
BEL CER Romont, Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | 57 | Anmäld | ||
WASIAK Axelle | 2001 |
BEL
|
R | 81 | Anmäld | ||
BIELESZOVA Veronika | 2002 |
CZE SC Praha
|
L | 33 | Anmäld | ||
COUFALOVA Anna | 2000 |
CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
|
L | 70 | Anmäld | ||
DOSKOVA Katerina | 1999 |
CZE Slavoj Litomerice
|
R | 83 | Anmäld | ||
JASNA Tereza | 2000 |
CZE Dukla Olomouc
|
R | 138 | Anmäld | ||
SALIGEROVA Katerina | 1999 |
CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
|
R | 101 | Anmäld | ||
GAAFAR Rodaina | 2003 |
EGY
|
R | 69 | Anmäld | ||
HUZAYEN Lma | 1999 |
EGY
|
R | 37 | Anmäld | ||
NAZIH Mariam | 2000 |
EGY
|
R | 116 | Anmäld | ||
ARRIBAS Claudia | 2004 |
ESP
|
R | 377 | Anmäld | ||
BOULANDIER Maria | 1999 |
ESP CNE-NA
|
R | 382 | Anmäld | ||
GIL LOPEZ Carlota | 1999 |
ESP SAES-BU
|
R | 486 | Anmäld | ||
GONZALEZ RIVERAS Sara | 2001 |
ESP
|
R | 501 | Anmäld | ||
GRAMAGE Blanca | 2000 |
ESP SAES-BU
|
R | 505 | Anmäld | ||
HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia | 2000 |
ESP
|
R | 381 | Anmäld | ||
IBANEZ Celia | 2000 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | 358 | Anmäld | ||
ISIDRO Alba | 2000 |
ESP
|
R | 361 | Anmäld | ||
JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel | 1999 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | 221 | Anmäld | ||
LIXANDRU Nicole | 2003 |
ESP CEB-M
|
R | 379 | Anmäld | ||
LOBERA Teresa | 2000 |
ESP SA-LO
|
R | 362 | Anmäld | ||
LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula | 1999 |
ESP CEB-M
|
R | 215 | Anmäld | ||
PANEDA Victoria | 2000 |
ESP COE-M
|
R | 373 | Anmäld | ||
RAPOSO Dana | 2002 |
ESP
|
L | 366 | Anmäld | ||
REMESAL Ana | 2001 |
ESP
|
R | 360 | Anmäld | ||
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Naiara | 2001 |
ESP SAES-BU
|
R | 504 | Anmäld | ||
TORREGO Alicia | 2002 |
ESP CREA-M
|
R | 275 | Anmäld | ||
TORRENTE Lucia | 2001 |
ESP CEB-M
|
R | 372 | Anmäld | ||
TRABADA Gracia | 2000 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | 378 | Anmäld | ||
ZUGASTI Paula | 2002 |
ESP CREA-M
|
R | 211 | Anmäld | ||
LOIT Karoliine | 2000 |
EST VK Musketär
|
R | 5 | Anmäld | ||
SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 |
EST IREM
|
L | 305 | Anmäld | ||
TALEN Andra | 1999 |
EST VK Musketär
|
R | 86 | Anmäld | ||
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 |
EST En Garde Haapsalu
|
R | 45 | Anmäld | ||
JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 |
FIN Habda Helsinki
|
L | 102 | Anmäld | ||
SAAVALAINEN Hannah | 2001 |
FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
|
R | 342 | Anmäld | ||
COEYTAUX Loyse | 2000 |
FRA
|
L | 281 | Anmäld | ||
CONRAD Alice | 2000 |
FRA HAGUENAU CE
|
R | 132 | Anmäld | ||
DRAEGER Alma | 2000 |
FRA PARIS UC
|
L | 158 | Anmäld | ||
GARNERI Elodie | 2000 |
FRA ST PAUL 3CHA
|
R | 179 | Anmäld | ||
KELLER Camille | 2001 |
FRA ST AVOLD MJC
|
R | 136 | Anmäld | ||
LAUVRAY Emma | 2000 |
FRA GRENOBLE PAR
|
R | 50 | Anmäld | ||
LEGROS Flora | 1999 |
FRA OLYMPIQUE CE
|
R | 310 | Anmäld | ||
LUCANI Lola | 1999 |
FRA EPINAL SE
|
L | 90 | Anmäld | ||
LUTY Aliya | 1999 |
FRA GRENOBLE PAR
|
R | 41 | Anmäld | ||
MBIIM Solene | 2001 |
FRA LEVALLOIS
|
L | 67 | Anmäld | ||
VANRYSSEL Eloise | 1999 |
FRA TOULOUSE UC
|
R | 22 | Anmäld | ||
VARELA Lea | 2001 |
FRA LES LILAS
|
R | 52 | Anmäld | ||
FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor | 2001 |
GBR Plymouth Fencing Club
|
R | 334 | Anmäld | ||
HENDERSON-ROE Maia | 2001 |
GBR Keszler Fencing Club
|
R | 242 | Anmäld | ||
LEE Madeleine | 1999 |
GBR
|
L | 270 | Anmäld | ||
LOUIS Avery | 2001 |
GBR
|
R | 210 | Anmäld | ||
OIEN Jacqueline | 2001 |
GBR Haverstock Fencing Club
|
R | 345 | Anmäld | ||
POWELL Alexandra | 2000 |
GBR Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
|
R | 36 | Anmäld | ||
SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 |
GBR Brixton Fencing Club
|
R | 20 | Anmäld | ||
STEWART Alex |
GBR
|
--- | Anmäld | ||||
WATKINS Abigail | 2001 |
GBR Malvern Hills Sword Fencing
|
R | 339 | Anmäld | ||
GREUL Kerstin | 2002 |
GER Rheydter TV
|
R | 269 | Anmäld | ||
HÄNDLER Anja | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 131 | Anmäld | ||
HEINZ Vanessa | 2000 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 227 | Anmäld | ||
HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 134 | Anmäld | ||
JONAS Eva | 1999 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 306 | Anmäld | ||
KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 |
GER
|
R | 226 | Anmäld | ||
LOH Pauline | 2001 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 440 | Anmäld | ||
LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 96 | Anmäld | ||
MAYER Lea | 2000 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 74 | Anmäld | ||
MAYR Franziska | 1999 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 354 | Anmäld | ||
TEUBER Carolin | 2001 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 280 | Anmäld | ||
YETKIN Melissa | 2001 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 308 | Anmäld | ||
BORSODY Emma | 2000 |
HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
|
R | 76 | Anmäld | ||
BUKI Lili | 2002 |
HUN OMS-Tata
|
R | 28 | Anmäld | ||
DEKANY Kinga | 2001 |
HUN AVA Bekescsaba
|
R | 53 | Anmäld | ||
EGERSZEGI Alexandra | 1999 |
HUN DVE Miskolc
|
R | 277 | Anmäld | ||
GNAM Tamara | 2000 |
HUN TSC
|
L | 12 | Anmäld | ||
KARDOS Edina | 2000 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | 105 | Anmäld | ||
KAZAR Dora | 2000 |
HUN AVA Bekescsaba
|
R | 152 | Anmäld | ||
KOLCZONAY Borbala | 2001 |
HUN FLESS Budapest
|
R | 247 | Anmäld | ||
MUHARI Eszter | 2002 |
HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
|
L | 14 | Anmäld | ||
PETRI Renata | 2000 |
HUN AVA Bekescsaba
|
R | 302 | Anmäld | ||
SZABO Viktoria | 1999 |
HUN SZVASE Szombathely
|
R | 271 | Anmäld | ||
TURCSAK Bianka | 2001 |
HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
|
R | 79 | Anmäld | ||
BOGDANOV Adele | 2003 |
ISR Maccabi Maalot
|
R | 274 | Anmäld | ||
DROR Yasmin Bertin | 2001 |
ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
|
R | 502 | Anmäld | ||
FEYGIN Nicole | 2003 |
ISR Maccabi Maalot
|
L | 40 | Anmäld | ||
GALPER Eva | 2002 |
ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
|
L | 212 | Anmäld | ||
GAVRIELKO Nikol | 1999 |
ISR Maccabi Maalot
|
L | 34 | Anmäld | ||
HECHT Dar | 2000 |
ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
|
R | 16 | Anmäld | ||
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi | 1999 |
ISR Maccabi Maalot
|
R | 130 | Anmäld | ||
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna |
ISR
|
--- | Anmäld | ||||
BERTOGLIO Francesca | 2000 |
ITA Cesare Pompilio Genova
|
L | 126 | Anmäld | ||
BOZZA Alessandra | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
L | 8 | Anmäld | ||
CAGNIN Beatrice | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | 7 | Anmäld | ||
CAMPANI Letizia | 2000 |
ITA Pisascherma
|
R | 142 | Anmäld | ||
CENA Marzia |
ITA
|
--- | Anmäld | ||||
GALLINA Giordana | 1999 |
ITA Methodos Sagata Li Battiati
|
R | 338 | Anmäld | ||
GRASSO Agata Alberta | 2000 |
ITA Methodos Sagata Li Battiati
|
R | 92 | Anmäld | ||
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria | 2001 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
R | 31 | Anmäld | ||
LOMBARDI Marta | 2001 |
ITA Cus Pavia
|
R | 129 | Anmäld | ||
MACCAGNO Carola | 2003 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | 147 | Anmäld | ||
PIZZINI Alessia | 2001 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | 143 | Anmäld | ||
SEGATTO Alessandra | 1999 |
ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
|
R | 77 | Anmäld | ||
HARADA Saki | 2000 |
JPN
|
R | 43 | Anmäld | ||
HISASUE Shiori | 1999 |
JPN
|
L | 171 | Anmäld | ||
NAGAI Anna | 2002 |
JPN
|
R | 239 | Anmäld | ||
NARITA Ruka | 2000 |
JPN
|
R | 35 | Anmäld | ||
OYA Nichika | 2000 |
JPN
|
R | 206 | Anmäld | ||
SAITO Hana | 2002 |
JPN
|
R | 357 | Anmäld | ||
TAKAHASHI Erika | 2002 |
JPN
|
R | 273 | Anmäld | ||
TOKUSHIMA Sae | 2000 |
JPN
|
R | 495 | Anmäld | ||
UCHIDA Juri | 1999 |
JPN
|
R | 250 | Anmäld | ||
CHOI Garam | 2000 |
KOR
|
R | 380 | Anmäld | ||
KIM Chearin | 1999 |
KOR
|
L | 23 | Anmäld | ||
KIM Taehee | 2000 |
KOR
|
L | 75 | Anmäld | ||
KO Yein | 1999 |
KOR
|
R | 233 | Anmäld | ||
KROESE Katelijn | 2001 |
NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
|
R | 323 | Anmäld | ||
MALVIK Katherina | 2000 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | 303 | Anmäld | ||
VIVEROS Montserrat | 2001 |
PAR
|
R | 26 | Anmäld | ||
OLAYA CAMPION Astrid Ximena | 2001 |
PER
|
R | 367 | Anmäld | ||
BRYCH Barbara | 2000 |
POL UKS Wolodyjowski
|
R | 56 | Anmäld | ||
FALINSKA Julia | 1999 |
POL WARSZAWIANKA
|
R | 84 | Anmäld | ||
JADCZAK Dominika | 2003 |
POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
|
R | 383 | Anmäld | ||
JANELLI Zofia | 2002 |
POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
L | 85 | Anmäld | ||
KAWENCKA Ewa | 2000 |
POL Piast Gliwice
|
R | 220 | Anmäld | ||
KLASIK Alicja | 2004 |
POL RMKS Rybnik
|
L | 64 | Anmäld | ||
LESNIEWSKA Marta | 2002 |
POL WARSZAWIANKA
|
R | 496 | Anmäld | ||
PAWLOWSKA Dominika | 2000 |
POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
|
R | 55 | Anmäld | ||
SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria | 1999 |
POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
|
R | 265 | Anmäld | ||
STASZULONEK Karolina | 2002 |
POL Piast Gliwice
|
R | 312 | Anmäld | ||
SULEJ Zuzanna | 2001 |
POL WARSZAWIANKA
|
R | 336 | Anmäld | ||
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 |
POL RMKS Rybnik
|
R | 243 | Anmäld | ||
ALVES Marta | 2000 |
POR
|
R | 431 | Anmäld | ||
ALVIM Maria | 2003 |
POR CST
|
R | 426 | Anmäld | ||
DINIS Luana | 1999 |
POR CESA
|
R | 465 | Anmäld | ||
MADEIRA Catarina | 2000 |
POR
|
R | 245 | Anmäld | ||
MARQUES Ana Rita | 1999 |
POR AAACM
|
R | 494 | Anmäld | ||
SA Madalena | 2002 |
POR CST
|
R | 434 | Anmäld | ||
BAROSAN Denisa | 1999 |
ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
R | 133 | Anmäld | ||
BENEA Bianca | 1999 |
ROU CSM Oradea
|
R | 87 | Anmäld | ||
ENACHE Talida | 2001 |
ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
R | 337 | Anmäld | ||
PREDESCU Alexandra | 1999 |
ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
L | 98 | Anmäld | ||
SCHLIER Zsuzsa | 2000 |
ROU CSS Tg. Mures
|
L | 159 | Anmäld | ||
DE JAGER Mone | 2001 |
RSA Potch Private Fencing Club
|
R | 48 | Anmäld | ||
GZYUNOVA Anna | 2002 |
RUS
|
R | 296 | Anmäld | ||
KHOROSHEVA Anastasia | 2001 |
RUS
|
R | 328 | Anmäld | ||
MASLENNIKOVA Sofya | 2001 |
RUS
|
R | 89 | Anmäld | ||
NEVERDINOVA Alexandra | 1999 |
RUS
|
R | 62 | Anmäld | ||
SAUMOVA Manana | 1999 |
RUS
|
R | 9 | Anmäld | ||
SOLDATOVA Anastasia | 1999 |
RUS
|
L | 2 | Anmäld | ||
SUCHKOVA Maria | 2002 |
RUS
|
R | 364 | Anmäld | ||
VOROBIEVA Anastasia | 2002 |
RUS Favorit Vyborg
|
R | 109 | Anmäld | ||
ZAKHARENKO Antonina | 2000 |
RUS
|
R | 115 | Anmäld | ||
ONG Rebecca Jia Min | 2001 |
SGP YMC
|
R | 100 | Anmäld | ||
BOS Valentina | 1999 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 104 | Anmäld | ||
BOUILLANT Audrey | 2002 |
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R | 329 | Anmäld | ||
CONRAD Anastasia | 2000 |
SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
|
L | 216 | Anmäld | ||
FAVRE Angeline | 2000 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
R | 25 | Anmäld | ||
FAVRE Aurore | 1999 |
SUI FCB Bern
|
L | 47 | Anmäld | ||
GABUTTI Emilie | 2002 |
SUI
|
R | 321 | Anmäld | ||
IZZO Iulia |
SUI
|
--- | Anmäld | ||||
MASSEREY Solene | 1999 |
SUI CES Sierre
|
R | 208 | Anmäld | ||
MOTTAZ Celine | 1999 |
SUI
|
R | 217 | Anmäld | ||
PASCHE Alyssa | 2002 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | 488 | Anmäld | ||
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence | 2000 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 183 | Anmäld | ||
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde | 2001 |
SUI CER Romont
|
R | 279 | Anmäld | ||
BURSOVA Regina | 2001 |
SVK Akademia sermu
|
R | 145 | Anmäld | ||
KIRCHNER Emma | 2000 |
SVK Akademia sermu
|
R | 335 | Anmäld | ||
ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 |
SVK Akademia sermu
|
R | 458 | Anmäld | ||
ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 300 | Anmäld | ||
HANSSON Sofia | 2000 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 299 | Anmäld | ||
LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 246 | Anmäld | ||
MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 24 | Anmäld | ||
SJURSETH Isolde | 2001 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 344 | Anmäld | ||
THIM Lovisa | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 503 | Anmäld | ||
WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | 325 | Anmäld | ||
CHEN Syuan-Yu | 2000 |
TPE
|
R | 485 | Anmäld | ||
CHOU Jou Chun | 2000 |
TPE
|
R | 184 | Anmäld | ||
FAN Yun-Cian | 2003 |
TPE
|
R | 375 | Anmäld | ||
LIN Yun-Jen | 2003 |
TPE
|
R | 497 | Anmäld | ||
CHORNIY Kateryna | 2001 |
UKR KIEW
|
R | 17 | Anmäld | ||
MAZUR Yeva | 2003 |
UKR Khmelnitskiy
|
R | 180 | Anmäld | ||
SADOVA Dariia | 2002 |
UKR Khmelnitskiy
|
L | 327 | Anmäld | ||
SAMKO Anastasiia | 1999 |
UKR
|
R | 95 | Anmäld | ||
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia | 1999 |
UKR Fechtclub München, KIEW
|
R | 60 | Anmäld | ||
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja | 1999 |
UKR Uzhgorod
|
R | 39 | Anmäld | ||
ZELENTSOVA Alina | 1999 |
UKR Kharkiv
|
R | 319 | Anmäld | ||
HERSANT Lydiane | - | FRA RENNES CSG | R | 157 | Annullerad | ||
ENACHE Talida | - | ROU | --- | Annullerad |
198 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 2 Annullerad
Idrottare | Förbund | Lic. | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | GER | 15 | |||
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | GER | 25 | |||
FRIEDERICH Adriana | 2001 | GER | R | GER | 13 | |||
JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | GER FC Leipzig | L | GER | 26 | |||
KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | GER FC Leipzig | R | GER | 50 | |||
LENTZ Helena | 2000 | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | GER | 7 | |||
ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | GER | 2 |
5 Föranmälan
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Domare | B | FISCHER Maike | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Domare | NEDER Uwe | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Arvokilpailuranking U20 Damer Värja | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2018 | Deutsche Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U20 Damer Värja | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U20 Damer Värja | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Classements Nationaux U20 Damer Värja | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2019 | Sélection U20 Damer Värja | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damer Värja | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damer Värja | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Damer Värja | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Damer Värja | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking U20 Damer Värja | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | South African Ranking U20 Damer Värja | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
2018 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Damer Värja | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2018 | South African Ranking U20 Damer Värja | Fencing Federation of South Africa |
2018 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Damer Värja | Norges Fekteforbund |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damer Värja | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U20 Damer Värja | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Kansallinen ranking U20 Damer Värja | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2018 | Sélection U20 Damer Värja | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Visa lista
Idrottare / Lag | Tävlingsranking | Status | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWEDEN |
MÅRTENSSON Elvira (1999 L) LÖFGREN Sonja (1999 R) ENGDAHL Sophie (2000 R) WRAMNER Natalie (2001 R) |
SWE | 34 | Anmäld | |||
AUSTRALIA |
ANDERSEN Madeleine (1999 R) PATCHEN Alexandra (1999 R) ZHDANOVICH Maria (1999 R) |
AUS | 32 | Anmäld | |||
BELGIUM |
BEKEN Solane (2001 L) LABRO Emma (2000 R) VANDINGENEN Aube (2001 R) WASIAK Axelle (2001 R) |
BEL | 17 | Anmäld | |||
CZECH REPUBLIC |
BIELESZOVA Veronika (2002 L) COUFALOVA Anna (2000 L) DOSKOVA Katerina (1999 R) SALIGEROVA Katerina (1999 R) |
CZE | 10 | Anmäld | |||
EGYPT |
GAAFAR Rodaina (2003 R) HUZAYEN Lma (1999 R) NAZIH Mariam (2000 R) |
EGY | 24 | Anmäld | |||
SPAIN |
ISIDRO Alba (2000 R) PANEDA Victoria (2000 R) TORREGO Alicia (2024 ) ZUGASTI Paula (2002 R) TORREGO Alicia (2002 R) |
ESP | 21 | Anmäld | |||
ESTONIA |
LOIT Karoliine (2000 R) SKOBLOV Sandra (2001 L) TALEN Andra (1999 R) TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii (2001 R) |
EST | 5 | Anmäld | |||
FRANCE |
HERSANT Lydiane (1999 R) LUCANI Lola (1999 L) LUTY Aliya (1999 R) VANRYSSEL Eloise (1999 R) |
FRA | 3 | Anmäld | |||
GREAT BRITAIN |
FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor (2001 R) LOUIS Avery (2001 R) POWELL Alexandra (2000 R) SHEFFIELD Laura (2000 R) |
GBR | 8 | Anmäld | |||
GERMANY |
HEINZ Vanessa (2000 L) HILBRIG Viktoria (2024 ) LÖHR Lisa-Marie (2000 R) MAYER Lea (2000 R) HILBRIG Viktoria (2000 R) |
GER | 15 | Anmäld | |||
HUNGARY |
BUKI Lili (2002 R) DEKANY Kinga (2001 R) MUHARI Eszter (2002 L) SZABO Viktoria (1999 R) |
HUN | 7 | Anmäld | |||
ISRAEL |
FEYGIN Nicole (2003 L) GAVRIELKO Nikol (1999 L) HECHT Dar (2000 R) KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi (1999 R) |
ISR | 18 | Anmäld | |||
ITALY |
BOZZA Alessandra (1999 L) CAGNIN Beatrice (1999 R) KOWALCZYK Sara Maria (2001 R) SEGATTO Alessandra (1999 R) |
ITA | 4 | Anmäld | |||
JAPAN |
HARADA Saki (2000 R) NARITA Ruka (2000 R) SAITO Hana (2002 R) TAKAHASHI Erika (2002 R) |
JPN | 16 | Anmäld | |||
KOREA |
CHOI Garam (2000 R) KIM Chearin (1999 L) KIM Taehee (2000 L) KO Yein (1999 R) |
KOR | 13 | Anmäld | |||
POLAND |
BRYCH Barbara (2000 R) FALINSKA Julia (1999 R) KLASIK Alicja (2004 L) PAWLOWSKA Dominika (2000 R) |
POL | 9 | Anmäld | |||
ROMANIA |
BAROSAN Denisa (1999 R) BENEA Bianca (1999 R) PREDESCU Alexandra (1999 L) SCHLIER Zsuzsa (2000 L) |
ROU | 14 | Anmäld | |||
RUSSIA |
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat (2001 R) SAUMOVA Manana (1999 R) SOLDATOVA Anastasia (1999 L) ZHARKOVA Evgeniya (2000 R) |
RUS | 1 | Anmäld | |||
SWITZERLAND |
FAVRE Angeline (2000 R) FAVRE Aurore (1999 L) GABUTTI Emilie (2002 R) MASSEREY Solene (1999 R) |
SUI | 6 | Anmäld | |||
SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC |
BURSOVA Regina (2001 R) KIRCHNER Emma (2000 R) ROSKOVA Sonja (2000 R) |
SVK | 49 | Anmäld | |||
CHINESE TAIPEI |
CHEN Syuan-Yu (2000 R) CHOU Jou Chun (2000 R) FAN Yun-Cian (2024 ) LIN Yun-Jen (2024 ) FAN Yun-Cian (2003 R) LIN Yun-Jen (2003 R) |
TPE | 29 | Anmäld | |||
UKRAINE |
CHORNIY Kateryna (2001 R) SLIUSAREVA Sofiia (1999 R) VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja (1999 R) ZELENTSOVA Alina (1999 R) |
UKR | 11 | Anmäld |
22 Anmälningar, 0 Bearbetas, 0 Annullerad
Namn | Nation | Anmäld av | Roll |
---|---|---|---|
Domare | |||
Funktionärer |
Domare | NEDER Uwe | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Damer Värja | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2018 | FIE (unofficial) U20 Damer Värja | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |