rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 нояб. 2023 г. - 19 нояб. 2023 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 | M | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | JÄGER Marc | 2012 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLOMPSTRA Kieran | 2012 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORAW Carl Eduard | 2012 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
26 нояб. 2022 г. - 27 нояб. 2022 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ACKERMANN Ben | 2010 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOLLENDORF Tim | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIELKE Jan-Luca | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
9 нояб. 2019 г. - 10 нояб. 2019 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | JETTER Marwin | 2007 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFAADT Sebastian | 2007 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
10 нояб. 2018 г. - 11 нояб. 2018 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SPRINGER Simon | 2006 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUKIC Vincent | 2006 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | ||
11 нояб. 2017 г. - 12 нояб. 2017 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WEIGEL Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | TRÖNDLE Nico | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FREMMER Artur | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
12 нояб. 2016 г. - 13 нояб. 2016 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | PEUKER Luca-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCH Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | HERMANN Thomas | 2004 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
14 нояб. 2015 г. - 15 нояб. 2015 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WEEBER Ole | 2003 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | RUDOLF Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAICH Levi | 2003 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
15 нояб. 2014 г. - 16 нояб. 2014 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHEUNER Joël | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | RUF Simon | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
11 нояб. 2012 г. - 11 нояб. 2012 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
2 | METZINGER Peter | 2000 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | ALCEDO SAUERMANN Tasim | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | RESTLE Daniel | 2000 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
12 нояб. 2011 г. - 13 нояб. 2011 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | KIENZLE Marlin | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | VAIHINGER Jos | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
13 нояб. 2010 г. - 14 нояб. 2010 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHOTH Thorben | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | EIDAM Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FOLZ Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WEISSER Tim | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
7 нояб. 2009 г. - 8 нояб. 2009 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜTZ Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | BERNER Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WICKLANDT Lou Vincent | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | GERLOFF Sven | 1997 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2001 г. - 1 нояб. 2001 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | JULIAN Jean Baptist | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | THOMA Daniel | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2000 г. - 1 нояб. 2000 г. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
2 | LÖSCHEL Benjamin | 1988 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) |