FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
epee foil
национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 0 | 1 |
31 дек. 2015 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
7 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
26 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
15 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
14 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
13 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
36 | 14.05.2022 / 15.05.2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
122 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
39 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
9 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
15 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
21 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
15 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
51 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
64 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
36 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
42 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.2024 | Waldkirch | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
7 | 25.03.2023 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.03.2023 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 12.01.2020 | Cannstatt | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 23.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 23.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.03.2024 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 22.10.2023 | Waldkirch | Int. Sepp Mack Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Esslingen | 1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
5 | 16.10.2021 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 16.10.2021 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
5 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 17.02.2024 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 12.06.2021 / 13.06.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
31 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
14 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 23.02.2019 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 10.11.2017 / 11.11.2017 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 10.11.2017 / 11.11.2017 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 30.01.2016 / 31.01.2016 | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.06.2024 / 30.06.2024 | Kuesnacht ZH | Cup of Lake Zurich | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 15.04.2023 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 25.02.2023 / 26.02.2023 | Lörrach | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 19.03.2022 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup / SBF Championship | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 19.03.2022 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup / SBF Championship | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 04.12.2021 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U17 Individual | |
2 | 21.11.2021 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 21.11.2021 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 19.06.2021 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19.06.2021 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 18.01.2020 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 18.01.2020 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 07.12.2019 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U14 Individual | |
3 | 17.11.2019 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 17.11.2019 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 19.10.2019 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.2019 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 22.06.2019 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 07.04.2019 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 08.12.2018 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U12 Individual | |
1 | 20.10.2018 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 08.04.2018 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 07.04.2018 | Villingen | Cup Epee of Villingen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 17.03.2018 | Waldkirch | Cup Musketier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
4 | 20.01.2018 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Pokal | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 30.09.2017 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 02.04.2017 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2017 | Immendingen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U9 Individual | |
5 | 15.10.2016 / 16.10.2016 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
5 | 21.05.2016 / 22.05.2016 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 21.05.2016 / 22.05.2016 | Morges | Graines d Escrime | Foil Men's U9 Individual | |
1 | 20.02.2016 | Immendingen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U9 Individual | |
4 | 21.06.2015 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 59 | 53 | 85 |
losses пулька | 22 | 9 | 37 |
победил direct elimination | 31 | 32 | 36 |
losses direct elimination | 16 | 15 | 25 |
total hits | 974 | 922 | 1312 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.41 (2.3 / 2.5) | 2.56 (3 / 2.33) | 2.81 (2.5 / 3) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.81 (15 / 14.65) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 10.06 (10 / 10.14) | 10.27 (9.86 / 10.63) | 10 (9.62 / 10.42) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
586 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
49 | 0.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 1.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 160.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
20 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
20 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
62 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
72 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
15 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
85 | 0.6000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 209.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 173.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
50 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
50 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 140.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Foil U14 Individual | |||||
7 | 220.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
76 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 60.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 176.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 62.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 40.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 36.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 112.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 18.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 205.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 84.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 28.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 25.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 29.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 18.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 14.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 26.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individual | |||||
1 | 38.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
1 | 28.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U10 Individual | |||||
2 | 28.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U10 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Konstanz (GER) | club | 5 февр. 2015 г. | primary | |
FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.