rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 июн. 2024 г. - 4 июн. 2024 г. | European Championships | Antalya | ||||||||
1 | N | ARMALEO Filippo | 2002 | M | ITA | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre (ITA) | ||
2 | N | KOVACS Gergely | 2003 | M | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | ||
3 | N | FRAZAO Miguel | 2002 | M | POR | CAE (POR) | ||
3 | N | PIATTI Enrico | 2002 | M | ITA | Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) | ||
23 мая 2023 г. - 27 мая 2023 г. | European Championships | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | VINEIS Sven | 2003 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BILLA Gaetan | 2000 | M | FRA | DAX SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | GAETANI Giulio | 2000 | M | ITA | Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino (ITA) | ||
27 мая 2022 г. - 31 мая 2022 г. | European Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NGUEFACK Lilian | 1999 | M | FRA | BRON (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FAVRE Hadrien | 2001 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PHILIPPE Arthur | 1999 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
29 мая 2019 г. - 2 июн. 2019 г. | European Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | ALLEGRE Paul | 1996 | M | FRA | NEVERS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | KOLANCZYK Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL) | ||
3 | N | DI VEROLI Davide | 2001 | M | ITA | [i] G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA) | ||
3 | N | VISMARA Federico | 1997 | M | ITA | |||
15 апр. 2018 г. - 19 апр. 2018 г. | European Championships | Yerevan | ||||||||
1 | LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson | 1995 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
2 | GALLY Aymerick | 1997 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | |||
3 | BAYARD Alexis | 1996 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
3 | BRUEV Georgiy | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
21 апр. 2017 г. - 25 апр. 2017 г. | European Championships U23 | Minsk | ||||||||
1 | JURKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | |||
2 | STANKEVYCH Volodymyr | 1995 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
3 | BANYAI Zsombor | 1996 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | KOLANCZYK Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL) | |||
1 мая 2016 г. - 4 мая 2016 г. | European Championships U23 | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | PEREIRA-RAMOS Yulen-Alexander | 1995 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | |||
2 | FREILICH Yuval Shalom | 1995 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | |||
3 | ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | |||
3 | CHO TAEUN Sandor | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
22 апр. 2015 г. - 26 апр. 2015 г. | European Championships U23 | Vicenza | ||||||||
1 | FICHERA Marco | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
2 | SANTARELLI Andrea | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KUHN Georg | 1992 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
24 июн. 2014 г. - 28 июн. 2014 г. | European Championships U23 | Tbilisi | ||||||||
1 | GUSEV Dmitriy | 1994 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | SANTARELLI Andrea | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LIU Chzhan Shan | 1992 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | ROCCO Emanuele | 1994 | M | ITA | [i] CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA) | |||
5 июн. 2013 г. - 9 июн. 2013 г. | European Championships U23 | Torun | ||||||||
1 | CITRO Fabrizio | 1992 | M | ITA | [i] CS Partenopeo (ITA) | |||
2 | BRUTTINI Lorenzo | 1991 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BÖHM Constantin | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BRONISZEWSKI Filip | 1990 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | |||
25 мая 2012 г. - 29 мая 2012 г. | European Championships U23 | Bratislava | ||||||||
1 | HEREY Anatolii | 1989 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | PONOMARENKO Yaroslav | 1989 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | HANCZVIKKEL Mark | 1990 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
3 | KUHN Georg | 1992 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
27 мая 2011 г. - 31 мая 2011 г. | European Championships U23 | Kazan | ||||||||
1 | NYCZ Mateusz | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
2 | HEREY Anatolii | 1989 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | BUDAI Daniel | 1989 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | SILINS Arturs | 1989 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | |||
27 апр. 2010 г. - 28 апр. 2010 г. | European Championships U23 | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | SUKHOV Pavel | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | GAROZZO Enrico | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | HEREY Anatolii | 1989 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | PETERDI Andras | 1988 | M | HUN | PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN) | |||
8 мая 2009 г. - 9 мая 2009 г. | European Championships U23 | Debrecen | ||||||||
1 | HANCZVIKKEL Mark | 1990 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
2 | KRUCZEK Piotr | 1988 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | |||
3 | KORTYANU Cosmin | 1987 | M | ROU | CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | PIASECKI Bartosz | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
9 мая 2008 г. - 10 мая 2008 г. | European Championships U23 | Monza | ||||||||
1 | N | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | SZENYI Peter | 1987 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | ||
3 | N | BONDAR Leonid | 1986 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | HEREY Anatolii | 1989 | M | UKR |